Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorczyca, Jakub | 41 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
2 | Leśniewski, Maksymilian | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
3 | Lizak, Adam | 99 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | ||
4 | Śliż, Franciszek | 99 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | ||
5 | Szuflita, Adam | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
6 | Duraj, Szczepan | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
7 | Długokęcki, Ludomir | 99 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | ||
8 | Napierkowski, Kacper | 99 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
9 | Mądry, Maksymilian | 99 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | ||
10 | Czajkowski, Grzegorz | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
11 | Głowiński, Szymon | 99 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
12 | Spich, Mateusz | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | ||
13 | Karpyś, Alex | 99 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
14 | Bieńkowski, Aleksander | 99 | AKADEMIA SZERMIERCZA TALENT | POL | ||
15 | Nawrocki, Franciszek | 99 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | ||
16 | Truszczyński, Dominik | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | ||
17 | Żołnowski, Mateusz | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | ||
18 | Cendrowski, Marceli | 99 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | ||
19 | Sowa, Jan | 99 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | ||
20 | Woźniak, Eryk | 99 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
21 | Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
22 | Olszewski, Franciszek | 99 | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL | ||
23 | Hryniewiecki, Filip | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |||
24 | Ambarcumjan, Grajer | ASMENS | LAT | |||
25 | Wiśnik, Feliks | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |||
27 | Dapkuns, Karlis | BJSS RIGA | LAT | |||
28 | Turbo, Daniel | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |||
29 | Kosztolanyi, Hunor | SZIGETSZENTMIKL | HUN | |||
30 | Ponomarenko, Nikita | ASMENS | LAT | |||
31 | Zdorss, Markuss | BJSS RIGA | LAT |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czajkowski, Grzegorz UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | D2 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 11 | +4 | ||
Gorczyca, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 5 | +14 | ||
Głowiński, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 17 | -10 | ||
Olszewski, Franciszek UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.60 | 12 | 9 | +3 | ||
Woźniak, Eryk AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | ||
Ponomarenko, Nikita ASMENS / LAT |
6 | D1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leśniewski, Maksymilian UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 18 | +1 | ||
Mądry, Maksymilian POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 16 | +2 | ||
Spich, Mateusz UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
3 | V4 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | ||
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | V4 | V2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 5 | 0.83 | 19 | 12 | +7 | ||
Zdorss, Markuss BJSS RIGA / LAT |
5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | ||
Sowa, Jan WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
6 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 23 | -12 | ||
Turbo, Daniel MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
7 | D2 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cendrowski, Marceli WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0.75 | 12 | 9 | +3 | ||
Karpyś, Alex UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 16 | -14 | ||
Ambarcumjan, Grajer ASMENS / LAT |
3 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.75 | 14 | 8 | +6 | ||
Lizak, Adam MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V2 | 3 | 0.75 | 11 | 4 | +7 | ||
Napierkowski, Kacper AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
5 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Żołnowski, Mateusz UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | ||
Kosztolanyi, Hunor SZIGETSZENTMIKL / HUN |
2 | V4 | D2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 9 | +5 | ||
Śliż, Franciszek POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 11 | +5 | ||
Długokęcki, Ludomir MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 4 | +15 | ||
Hryniewiecki, Filip WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
5 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 12 | +1 | ||
Bieńkowski, Aleksander AKADEMIA SZERMIERCZA TALENT / POL |
6 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duraj, Szczepan UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 16 | -9 | ||
Szuflita, Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 19 | -9 | ||
Truszczyński, Dominik UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 9 | +7 | ||
Nawrocki, Franciszek WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 10 | +7 | ||
Wiśnik, Feliks AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
5 | V1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 14 | -9 | ||
Dapkuns, Karlis BJSS RIGA / LAT |
6 | V4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V2 | 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Długokęcki, Ludomir | 99 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 4 | +15 | Advanced | |
2 | Gorczyca, Jakub | 41 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 5 | +14 | Advanced | |
3 | Dapkuns, Karlis | BJSS RIGA | LAT | 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 4 | +13 | Advanced | ||
4 | Turbo, Daniel | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 7 | +14 | Advanced | ||
5 | Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 19 | 12 | +7 | Advanced | |
6 | Nawrocki, Franciszek | 99 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | |
7 | Lizak, Adam | 99 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 3 | 0.75 | 11 | 4 | +7 | Advanced | |
8 | Ambarcumjan, Grajer | ASMENS | LAT | 3 | 0.75 | 14 | 8 | +6 | Advanced | ||
9 | Cendrowski, Marceli | 99 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 3 | 0.75 | 12 | 9 | +3 | Advanced | |
10T | Ponomarenko, Nikita | ASMENS | LAT | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 9 | +7 | Advanced | ||
10T | Truszczyński, Dominik | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 9 | +7 | Advanced | |
12 | Śliż, Franciszek | 99 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 11 | +5 | Advanced | |
13 | Kosztolanyi, Hunor | SZIGETSZENTMIKL | HUN | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 9 | +5 | Advanced | ||
14 | Czajkowski, Grzegorz | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 11 | +4 | Advanced | |
15 | Olszewski, Franciszek | 99 | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 12 | 9 | +3 | Advanced | |
16 | Hryniewiecki, Filip | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 12 | +1 | Advanced | ||
17 | Mądry, Maksymilian | 99 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 16 | +2 | Advanced | |
18 | Leśniewski, Maksymilian | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 18 | +1 | Advanced | |
19 | Spich, Mateusz | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | Advanced | |
20 | Napierkowski, Kacper | 99 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 12 | -2 | Advanced | |
21 | Szuflita, Adam | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 19 | -9 | Advanced | |
22 | Duraj, Szczepan | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 16 | -9 | Advanced | |
23 | Wiśnik, Feliks | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 14 | -9 | Advanced | ||
24 | Głowiński, Szymon | 99 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 17 | -10 | Advanced | |
25 | Żołnowski, Mateusz | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | Advanced | |
26 | Zdorss, Markuss | BJSS RIGA | LAT | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | Advanced | ||
27 | Sowa, Jan | 99 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 23 | -12 | Advanced | |
28 | Karpyś, Alex | 99 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 16 | -14 | Advanced | |
29 | Bieńkowski, Aleksander | 99 | AKADEMIA SZERMIERCZA TALENT | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | Advanced | |
30 | Woźniak, Eryk | 99 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | Advanced |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napierkowski, Kacper AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 9 | +10 | ||
Woźniak, Eryk AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
Truszczyński, Dominik UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
Szuflita, Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 17 | -5 | ||
Długokęcki, Ludomir MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
5 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 6 | +12 | ||
Ponomarenko, Nikita ASMENS / LAT |
6 | D2 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duraj, Szczepan UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6 | 18 | -12 | ||
Gorczyca, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 1 | +19 | ||
Spich, Mateusz UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
3 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 15 | -4 | ||
Śliż, Franciszek POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
4 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 16 | -8 | ||
Bieńkowski, Aleksander AKADEMIA SZERMIERCZA TALENT / POL |
5 | V4 | D0 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 15 | -4 | ||
Cendrowski, Marceli WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
6 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V2 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karpyś, Alex UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
Kosztolanyi, Hunor SZIGETSZENTMIKL / HUN |
2 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
Leśniewski, Maksymilian UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 11 | +3 | ||
Dapkuns, Karlis BJSS RIGA / LAT |
4 | V4 | D3 | D0 | V3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 12 | +2 | ||
Wiśnik, Feliks AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
5 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 15 | -3 | ||
Ambarcumjan, Grajer ASMENS / LAT |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lizak, Adam MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | ||
Turbo, Daniel MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
2 | D1 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 10 | +4 | ||
Czajkowski, Grzegorz UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
3 | D0 | V3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 15 | -1 | ||
Sowa, Jan WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 14 | -3 | ||
Mądry, Maksymilian POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
5 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
Głowiński, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
6 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zdorss, Markuss BJSS RIGA / LAT |
1 | V3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 7 | +11 | ||
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D3 | V3 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 14 | -3 | ||
Olszewski, Franciszek UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 15 | -5 | ||
Żołnowski, Mateusz UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6 | 16 | -10 | ||
Hryniewiecki, Filip WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
5 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
Nawrocki, Franciszek WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
6 | D0 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorczyca, Jakub | 41 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 10 | 1.00 | 39 | 6 | +33 | Advanced | |
2 | Długokęcki, Ludomir | 99 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 9 | 0.90 | 37 | 10 | +27 | Advanced | |
3 | Lizak, Adam | 99 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 8 | 0.89 | 31 | 8 | +23 | Advanced | |
4 | Dapkuns, Karlis | BJSS RIGA | LAT | 8 | 0.80 | 31 | 16 | +15 | Advanced | ||
5 | Ambarcumjan, Grajer | ASMENS | LAT | 7 | 0.78 | 32 | 14 | +18 | Advanced | ||
6 | Cendrowski, Marceli | 99 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 7 | 0.78 | 26 | 14 | +12 | Advanced | |
7 | Turbo, Daniel | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 8 | 0.73 | 35 | 17 | +18 | Advanced | ||
8 | Hryniewiecki, Filip | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 7 | 0.70 | 31 | 21 | +10 | Advanced | ||
9 | Napierkowski, Kacper | 99 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 6 | 0.67 | 29 | 21 | +8 | Advanced | |
10 | Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 7 | 0.64 | 30 | 26 | +4 | Advanced | |
11 | Nawrocki, Franciszek | 99 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 6 | 0.60 | 28 | 23 | +5 | Advanced | |
12 | Truszczyński, Dominik | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 6 | 0.60 | 29 | 25 | +4 | Advanced | |
13 | Kosztolanyi, Hunor | SZIGETSZENTMIKL | HUN | 6 | 0.60 | 27 | 23 | +4 | Advanced | ||
14 | Czajkowski, Grzegorz | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 6 | 0.60 | 29 | 26 | +3 | Advanced | |
15 | Leśniewski, Maksymilian | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 6 | 0.55 | 33 | 29 | +4 | Advanced | |
16 | Ponomarenko, Nikita | ASMENS | LAT | 5 | 0.50 | 29 | 23 | +6 | Advanced | ||
17 | Olszewski, Franciszek | 99 | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL | 5 | 0.50 | 22 | 24 | -2 | Advanced | |
18 | Zdorss, Markuss | BJSS RIGA | LAT | 5 | 0.45 | 28 | 28 | 0 | Advanced | ||
19 | Spich, Mateusz | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 5 | 0.45 | 26 | 31 | -5 | Advanced | |
20 | Śliż, Franciszek | 99 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 4 | 0.40 | 24 | 27 | -3 | Advanced | |
21 | Mądry, Maksymilian | 99 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 4 | 0.36 | 31 | 36 | -5 | Advanced | |
22 | Wiśnik, Feliks | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 3 | 0.30 | 17 | 29 | -12 | Advanced | ||
23 | Sowa, Jan | 99 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 3 | 0.27 | 22 | 37 | -15 | Advanced | |
24 | Szuflita, Adam | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 2 | 0.20 | 22 | 36 | -14 | Eliminated | |
25T | Bieńkowski, Aleksander | 99 | AKADEMIA SZERMIERCZA TALENT | POL | 2 | 0.20 | 16 | 35 | -19 | Eliminated | |
25T | Głowiński, Szymon | 99 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 2 | 0.20 | 16 | 35 | -19 | Eliminated | |
27 | Żołnowski, Mateusz | 99 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 2 | 0.20 | 14 | 35 | -21 | Eliminated | |
28 | Duraj, Szczepan | 99 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 2 | 0.20 | 13 | 34 | -21 | Eliminated | |
29 | Karpyś, Alex | 99 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 36 | -27 | Eliminated | |
30 | Woźniak, Eryk | 99 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 40 | -31 | Eliminated |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(1)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(1)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(17)
Olszewski, Franciszek
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
8 - 0 | ||||
(17)
Olszewski, Franciszek
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
|||||
(16)
Ponomarenko, Nikita
ASMENS / LAT |
8 - 5 | ||||
(1)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(9)
Napierkowski, Kacper
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
8 - 3 | ||||
(9)
Napierkowski, Kacper
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(24) -BYE- | |||||
(8)
Hryniewiecki, Filip
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
|||||
(25) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | ||||
(8)
Hryniewiecki, Filip
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
|||||
(8)
Hryniewiecki, Filip
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
|||||
(1)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(5)
Ambarcumjan, Grajer
ASMENS / LAT |
8 - 4 | ||||
(5)
Ambarcumjan, Grajer
ASMENS / LAT |
|||||
(28) -BYE- | |||||
(5)
Ambarcumjan, Grajer
ASMENS / LAT |
|||||
(21)
Mądry, Maksymilian
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
8 - 0 | ||||
(21)
Mądry, Maksymilian
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(12)
Truszczyński, Dominik
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
8 - 4 | ||||
(5)
Ambarcumjan, Grajer
ASMENS / LAT |
|||||
(13)
Kosztolanyi, Hunor
SZIGETSZENTMIKL / HUN |
8 - 5 | ||||
(13)
Kosztolanyi, Hunor
SZIGETSZENTMIKL / HUN |
|||||
(20)
Śliż, Franciszek
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
8 - 1 | ||||
(4)
Dapkuns, Karlis
BJSS RIGA / LAT |
|||||
(29) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | ||||
(4)
Dapkuns, Karlis
BJSS RIGA / LAT |
|||||
(4)
Dapkuns, Karlis
BJSS RIGA / LAT |
|||||
(3)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(3)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
8 - 3 | ||||
(3)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(3)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(19)
Spich, Mateusz
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
8 - 4 | ||||
(19)
Spich, Mateusz
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
|||||
(14)
Czajkowski, Grzegorz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
8 - 5 | ||||
(3)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(11)
Nawrocki, Franciszek
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
6 - 1 | ||||
(22)
Wiśnik, Feliks
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(22)
Wiśnik, Feliks
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
8 - 1 | ||||
(6)
Cendrowski, Marceli
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(27) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | ||||
(6)
Cendrowski, Marceli
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(6)
Cendrowski, Marceli
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||
(3)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(7)
Turbo, Daniel
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
8 - 5 | ||||
(7)
Turbo, Daniel
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(26) -BYE- | |||||
(10)
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(23)
Sowa, Jan
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
8 - 6 | ||||
(10)
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(10)
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
8 - 4 | ||||
(2)
Długokęcki, Ludomir
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(15)
Leśniewski, Maksymilian
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
8 - 5 | ||||
(18)
Zdorss, Markuss
BJSS RIGA / LAT |
|||||
(18)
Zdorss, Markuss
BJSS RIGA / LAT |
8 - 3 | ||||
(2)
Długokęcki, Ludomir
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(31) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | ||||
(2)
Długokęcki, Ludomir
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
(2)
Długokęcki, Ludomir
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Division | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizak, Adam | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
2 | Gorczyca, Jakub | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
3T | Długokęcki, Ludomir | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
3T | Ambarcumjan, Grajer | ASMENS | LAT | |
5 | Dapkuns, Karlis | BJSS RIGA | LAT | |
6 | Cendrowski, Marceli | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | |
7 | Hryniewiecki, Filip | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
8 | Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
9 | Turbo, Daniel | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
10 | Napierkowski, Kacper | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
11 | Kosztolanyi, Hunor | SZIGETSZENTMIKL | HUN | |
12 | Olszewski, Franciszek | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL | |
13 | Zdorss, Markuss | BJSS RIGA | LAT | |
14 | Spich, Mateusz | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | |
15 | Mądry, Maksymilian | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | |
16 | Wiśnik, Feliks | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
17 | Nawrocki, Franciszek | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | |
18 | Truszczyński, Dominik | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | |
19 | Czajkowski, Grzegorz | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
20 | Leśniewski, Maksymilian | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
21 | Ponomarenko, Nikita | ASMENS | LAT | |
22 | Śliż, Franciszek | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | |
23 | Sowa, Jan | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | |
24 | Szuflita, Adam | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
25T | Bieńkowski, Aleksander | AKADEMIA SZERMIERCZA TALENT | POL | |
25T | Głowiński, Szymon | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
27 | Żołnowski, Mateusz | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | |
28 | Duraj, Szczepan | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
29 | Karpyś, Alex | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
30 | Woźniak, Eryk | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |