Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Lubieniecki, Wojciech PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC  POL 
2 Kolańczyk, Wojciech UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI  POL 
3 Michalak, Damian PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
4 Zbierada, Bartłomiej PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
5 Białas, Maciej RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
6 Kołpa, Piotr UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
7 Szajthauer, Robert T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
8 Szurlej, Bartłomiej WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
9 Rachwalik, Michał UKS START OPOLE  POL 
10 Szkop, Wiktor 10  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
11 Marciniak, Jarosław 11  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
12 Mental, Karol 12  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
13 Hauder, Sebastian 13  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
14 Siudak, Aleksander 14  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW  POL 
15 Gidziński, Piotr 15  STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA  POL 
16 Ryszkiewicz, Artur 16  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
17 Piłat, Mateusz 17  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
18 Adamowicz, Jakub 18  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
19 Noganowicz, Karol 19  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
20 Śmieja, Sebastian 20  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
21 Ralko, Filip 21  UKS START OPOLE  POL 
22 Koc, Franciszek 22  KS SZPADA WADOWICE  POL 
23 Kałuziński, Ryszard 23  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
24 Marczak, Jan 24  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL 
25 Fajkis, Jarosław 25  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
26 Turek, Jan 26  PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
27 Kałuziński, Tomasz 27  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
28 Prokop, Rafał 28  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
29 Musiolik, Bartłomiej 29  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
30 Bar, Michał 30  PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
31 Włodarski, Paweł 31  UKS KOSYNIER GLIWICE  POL 
32 Piekarz, Michał 32  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
33 Sochaczewski, Victor 34  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
34 Chołast, Mateusz 35  WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
35 Wąsiewicz, Tomasz 36  RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
36 Gwizdak, Bartłomiej 37  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
37 Ćwięka, Wojciech 38  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
38 Kusek, Konrad 39  PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC  POL 
39 Huwer, Kamil 41  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
40 Adamczyk, Patryk 42  MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL 
41 Murdzek, Krzysztof 43  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
42 Korzeniewski, Stanisław 44  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Lubieniecki, Wojciech
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
Mental, Karol
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
2 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 24 -1
Siudak, Aleksander
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
3 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 20 24 -4
Ćwięka, Wojciech
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
4 D3 D2 V4 D2 V4 D4 2 0.33 19 26 -7
Marczak, Jan
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
Fajkis, Jarosław
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
6 D4 V5 D2 D3 D4 D4 1 0.17 22 28 -6
Chołast, Mateusz
WARSZAWIANKA / POL
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 22 26 -4

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Turek, Jan
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
1 D3 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 28 -9
Kolańczyk, Wojciech
UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
Kusek, Konrad
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL
3 D4 D1 D1 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 17 29 -12
Kałuziński, Ryszard
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9
Marciniak, Jarosław
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
Hauder, Sebastian
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
6 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
Gwizdak, Bartłomiej
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
7 D4 D0 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 0.17 18 29 -11

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Szkop, Wiktor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 17 +7
Wąsiewicz, Tomasz
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
2 D2 D2 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 0.17 17 28 -11
Ralko, Filip
UKS START OPOLE / POL
3 V3 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 21 23 -2
Michalak, Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 22 +6
Kałuziński, Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 21 +6
Gidziński, Piotr
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
6 D1 D3 V5 D3 V4 V5 3 0.50 21 21 0
Huwer, Kamil
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
7 V3 V5 D4 D4 D2 D1 2 0.33 19 25 -6

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Koc, Franciszek
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
Rachwalik, Michał
UKS START OPOLE / POL
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
Ryszkiewicz, Artur
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 22 +3
Zbierada, Bartłomiej
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 16 +10
Musiolik, Bartłomiej
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
5 D3 D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 0.17 13 29 -16
Adamczyk, Patryk
MDK NR 1 BYTOM / POL
6 V5 D1 D3 D1 D4 V5 2 0.33 19 28 -9
Prokop, Rafał
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
7 D3 D3 D4 D1 V5 D4 1 0.17 20 26 -6

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Białas, Maciej
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 0.50 26 22 +4
Piekarz, Michał
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
2 D3 D1 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 0.17 18 26 -8
Murdzek, Krzysztof
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 V4 3 0.50 22 23 -1
Szurlej, Bartłomiej
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
4 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V4 4 0.67 20 20 0
Bar, Michał
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 19 24 -5
Piłat, Mateusz
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
Śmieja, Sebastian
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
7 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3

Pool #6
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kołpa, Piotr
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
1 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 27 22 +5
Włodarski, Paweł
UKS KOSYNIER GLIWICE / POL
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
Noganowicz, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 19 +7
Korzeniewski, Stanisław
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
4 D1 D4 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 0.17 18 29 -11
Sochaczewski, Victor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 22 23 -1
Adamowicz, Jakub
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
6 V5 D2 D2 D4 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 26 -5
Szajthauer, Robert
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 21 0

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Kolańczyk, Wojciech UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI  POL  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 Lubieniecki, Wojciech PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC  POL  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
3 Koc, Franciszek 22  KS SZPADA WADOWICE  POL  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
4 Noganowicz, Karol 19  WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL  0.83  26  19  +7  Advanced
5 Zbierada, Bartłomiej PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
6 Kałuziński, Ryszard 23  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
7 Rachwalik, Michał UKS START OPOLE  POL  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
8 Piłat, Mateusz 17  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
9 Szkop, Wiktor 10  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
10 Michalak, Damian PIAST GLIWICE  POL  0.67  28  22  +6  Advanced
11 Kałuziński, Tomasz 27  UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
12 Marczak, Jan 24  SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
13 Włodarski, Paweł 31  UKS KOSYNIER GLIWICE  POL  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
14 Marciniak, Jarosław 11  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
15 Ryszkiewicz, Artur 16  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
16 Szurlej, Bartłomiej WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL  0.67  20  20  Advanced
17 Kołpa, Piotr UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL  0.50  27  22  +5  Advanced
18 Białas, Maciej RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.50  26  22  +4  Advanced
19 Śmieja, Sebastian 20  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
20T Gidziński, Piotr 15  STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA  POL  0.50  21  21  Advanced
20T Szajthauer, Robert T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL  0.50  21  21  Advanced
22 Mental, Karol 12  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
23T Sochaczewski, Victor 34  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
23T Murdzek, Krzysztof 43  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
25 Ralko, Filip 21  UKS START OPOLE  POL  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
26 Hauder, Sebastian 13  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
27 Chołast, Mateusz 35  WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
28 Bar, Michał 30  PIAST GLIWICE  POL  0.50  19  24  -5  Advanced
29 Siudak, Aleksander 14  T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW  POL  0.33  20  24  -4  Advanced
30 Adamowicz, Jakub 18  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
31 Huwer, Kamil 41  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
32 Ćwięka, Wojciech 38  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
33T Turek, Jan 26  PIAST GLIWICE  POL  0.33  19  28  -9  Eliminated
33T Adamczyk, Patryk 42  MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL  0.33  19  28  -9  Eliminated
35 Fajkis, Jarosław 25  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.17  22  28  -6  Eliminated
36 Prokop, Rafał 28  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL  0.17  20  26  -6  Eliminated
37 Piekarz, Michał 32  ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL  0.17  18  26  -8  Eliminated
38T Gwizdak, Bartłomiej 37  MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
38T Korzeniewski, Stanisław 44  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
40 Wąsiewicz, Tomasz 36  RMKS RYBNIK  POL  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
41 Kusek, Konrad 39  PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC  POL  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
42 Musiolik, Bartłomiej 29  T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Kolańczyk, Wojciech
UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI / POL
 
  (1) Kolańczyk, Wojciech
UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI / POL
 
(32) Ćwięka, Wojciech
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
15 - 6 
    (1) Kolańczyk, Wojciech
UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI / POL
 
(17) Kołpa, Piotr
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  15 - 7 
  (16) Szurlej, Bartłomiej
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(16) Szurlej, Bartłomiej
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 4   
    (1) Kolańczyk, Wojciech
UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI / POL
 
(9) Szkop, Wiktor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 13 
  (9) Szkop, Wiktor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(23T) Murdzek, Krzysztof
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 9     
    (9) Szkop, Wiktor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
 
(25) Ralko, Filip
UKS START OPOLE / POL
 
  14 - 13   
  (25) Ralko, Filip
UKS START OPOLE / POL
 
 
(8) Piłat, Mateusz
MKS GRYF MIELEC / POL
 
15 - 10   
    (1) Kolańczyk, Wojciech
UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI / POL
 
(5) Zbierada, Bartłomiej
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 8 
  (5) Zbierada, Bartłomiej
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(28) Bar, Michał
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
15 - 8     
    (20T) Szajthauer, Robert
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
   
(20T) Szajthauer, Robert
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
  15 - 14     
  (20T) Szajthauer, Robert
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
     
(12) Marczak, Jan
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL
 
15 - 11       
    (20T) Szajthauer, Robert
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
 
(13) Włodarski, Paweł
UKS KOSYNIER GLIWICE / POL
 
  15 - 10   
  (20T) Gidziński, Piotr
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(20T) Gidziński, Piotr
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 9     
    (4) Noganowicz, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(29) Siudak, Aleksander
T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW / POL
 
  7 - 3   
  (4) Noganowicz, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
 
(4) Noganowicz, Karol
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
6 - 5   
    (1) Kolańczyk, Wojciech
UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI / POL
 
(3) Koc, Franciszek
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 5 
  (3) Koc, Franciszek
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL
 
   
(30) Adamowicz, Jakub
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 14     
    (19) Śmieja, Sebastian
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
   
(19) Śmieja, Sebastian
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
  15 - 12     
  (19) Śmieja, Sebastian
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
     
(14) Marciniak, Jarosław
ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL
 
15 - 10       
    (27) Chołast, Mateusz
WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(11) Kałuziński, Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
  15 - 10     
  (11) Kałuziński, Tomasz
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL
 
       
(22) Mental, Karol
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
15 - 4         
    (27) Chołast, Mateusz
WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(27) Chołast, Mateusz
WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 14       
  (27) Chołast, Mateusz
WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(6) Kałuziński, Ryszard
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
15 - 9       
    (2) Lubieniecki, Wojciech
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL
 
 
(7) Rachwalik, Michał
UKS START OPOLE / POL
 
  15 - 11   
  (26) Hauder, Sebastian
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
   
(26) Hauder, Sebastian
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
15 - 11     
    (10) Michalak, Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(23T) Sochaczewski, Victor
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 12     
  (10) Michalak, Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(10) Michalak, Damian
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
15 - 8       
    (2) Lubieniecki, Wojciech
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL
 
 
(15) Ryszkiewicz, Artur
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  15 - 12   
  (18) Białas, Maciej
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
   
(18) Białas, Maciej
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
15 - 11     
    (2) Lubieniecki, Wojciech
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL
 
 
(31) Huwer, Kamil
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL
 
  15 - 10   
  (2) Lubieniecki, Wojciech
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL
 
 
(2) Lubieniecki, Wojciech
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL
 
15 - 6   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 4:26 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Kolańczyk, Wojciech UKS PGK ŚREM MRÓZ MANIECZKI  POL 
2 Lubieniecki, Wojciech PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC  POL 
3T Szajthauer, Robert T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
3T Chołast, Mateusz WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
5 Noganowicz, Karol WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
6 Szkop, Wiktor MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
7 Michalak, Damian PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
8 Śmieja, Sebastian T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
9 Koc, Franciszek KS SZPADA WADOWICE  POL 
10 Zbierada, Bartłomiej PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
11 Kałuziński, Tomasz UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
12 Szurlej, Bartłomiej WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
13 Białas, Maciej RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
14 Gidziński, Piotr STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA  POL 
15 Ralko, Filip UKS START OPOLE  POL 
16 Hauder, Sebastian T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
17 Kałuziński, Ryszard RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
18 Rachwalik, Michał UKS START OPOLE  POL 
19 Piłat, Mateusz MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
20 Marczak, Jan SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA  POL 
21 Włodarski, Paweł UKS KOSYNIER GLIWICE  POL 
22 Marciniak, Jarosław ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
23 Ryszkiewicz, Artur MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
24 Kołpa, Piotr UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN  POL 
25 Mental, Karol T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
26T Murdzek, Krzysztof AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
26T Sochaczewski, Victor MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
28 Bar, Michał PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
29 Siudak, Aleksander T.S. WISŁA KRAKÓW  POL 
30 Adamowicz, Jakub ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
31 Huwer, Kamil T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL 
32 Ćwięka, Wojciech MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
33T Adamczyk, Patryk MDK NR 1 BYTOM  POL 
33T Turek, Jan PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
35 Fajkis, Jarosław RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
36 Prokop, Rafał ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
37 Piekarz, Michał ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW  POL 
38T Korzeniewski, Stanisław PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
38T Gwizdak, Bartłomiej MKS GRYF MIELEC  POL 
40 Wąsiewicz, Tomasz RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
41 Kusek, Konrad PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC  POL 
42 Musiolik, Bartłomiej T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN  POL