Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej | 1 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
2 | TARASIEWICZ, Maxime | 4 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | |
3 | RUDNICKI, Mikołaj | 5 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | |
4 | OLSZEWSKI, Wiktor | 6 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | |
5 | WOJTKOWIAK, Adrian | 7 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
6 | ŻURAWSKI, Bartosz | 8 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
7 | KUBIAK, Filip | 9 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
8 | MILLER, Jakub | 10 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | |
9 | SZULPIN, Patryk | 12 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | |
10 | KONIECZNY, Tomasz | 13 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
11 | CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon | 14 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
12 | KRUKOWSKI, Jędrzej | 15 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | |
13 | OLSZOWSKI, Daniel | 16 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
14 | BOROWIEC, Piotr | 17 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
15 | WIETRZYKOWSKI, Mikołaj | 18 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | |
16 | MAĆKOWIAK, Kacper | 19 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
17 | KOŚLICKI, Michał | 20 | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
18 | ORSZYŃSKI, Oskar | 21 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | |
19 | SZPYGIEL, Jędrzej | 23 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | |
20 | MARTYNIAK, Patryk | 24 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
21 | GLEZMAN, Jakub | 25 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
22 | IŻYCKI, Filip | 26 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
23 | STRÓŻYŃSKI, Tomasz | 27 | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
24 | SOWA, Mikołaj | 28 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | |
25 | LICA, Marcin | 29 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
26 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Jan | 30 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
27 | NIEDZIELSKI, Piotr | 32 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | |
28 | OLBROMSKI, Michał | 34 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
29 | JURKIEWICZ, Jan | 36 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
30 | CIERLUK, Jakub | 37 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
31 | BORATYN, Filip | 38 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | |
32 | CHTIOUI, Michał | 39 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
33 | JASIŃSKI, Krystian | 40 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
34 | DOŁŻYCKI, Mateusz | 41 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
35 | SEYFRIED, Kacper | 42 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
36 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan | 43 | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL | |
37 | MALCZYK, Patryk | 45 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
38 | LOBA, Kamil | 46 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
39 | MOŻEJKO, Mateusz | 47 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
40 | BEM, Kacper | 48 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
41 | KOZIELEWSKI, Kosma | 49 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | |
42 | KASPRZYK, Sławomir | 51 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
43 | SZYPULSKI, Ignacy | 53 | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | |
44 | SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper | 55 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | |
45 | GOC, Bartosz | 56 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
46 | DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub | 58 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
47 | PERA, Aleksander | 59 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
48 | FIJAŁKOWSKI, Jędrzej | 62 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | |
49 | ŚWIERGOCKI, Krzysztof | 62 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
50 | KRUŻEWSKI, Aleksander | 64 | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | |
51 | SZCZUROWSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
52 | SŁUPECKI, Maciej | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | ||
53 | JAKUBOWSKI, Michał | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | ||
54 | DUDZIAK, Maksymilian | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | ||
55 | STOCHOWSKI, Hubert | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | ||
56 | DĄBROWSKI, Kacper | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | ||
57 | TOPOLSKI, Konrad | IKS LESZNO | POL | ||
58 | FREDRYCH, Michał | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
59 | BOŁĄKOWSKI, Mateusz | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | ||
60 | GOŚCIŃSKI, Ireneusz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | ||
61 | JANUSZEWSKI, Kuba | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | ||
62 | LEWANDOWSKI, Szczepan | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | ||
63 | STACHERA, Wiktor | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | ||
64 | SZEWCZYK, Michał | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
65 | ZUZAŃSKI, Antoni | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
66 | SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | ||
67 | OLEKSY, Michał | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | ||
68 | STACHOWIAK, Piotr | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | ||
69 | BEM, Maciej | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 12 | +17 | ||
KOZIELEWSKI, Kosma UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | ||
BEM, Kacper AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 23 | -2 | ||
GOŚCIŃSKI, Ireneusz WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | ||
JANUSZEWSKI, Kuba MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 25 | -8 | ||
MARTYNIAK, Patryk UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 19 | +8 | ||
IŻYCKI, Filip AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLEZMAN, Jakub WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | ||
STACHERA, Wiktor BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 28 | -20 | ||
SZPYGIEL, Jędrzej UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 24 | 0 | ||
BOŁĄKOWSKI, Mateusz MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 20 | 25 | -5 | ||
MOŻEJKO, Mateusz UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
5 | D3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
SZYPULSKI, Ignacy IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 23 | 0 | ||
TARASIEWICZ, Maxime SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUDNICKI, Mikołaj SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 11 | +17 | ||
STRÓŻYŃSKI, Tomasz AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
ORSZYŃSKI, Oskar WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 18 | +8 | ||
SZEWCZYK, Michał UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 30 | -16 | ||
KASPRZYK, Sławomir WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | ||
LOBA, Kamil BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
6 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 28 | -10 | ||
FREDRYCH, Michał AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
7 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEWANDOWSKI, Szczepan IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 20 | 27 | -7 | ||
MALCZYK, Patryk AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 23 | +1 | ||
TOPOLSKI, Konrad IKS LESZNO / POL |
3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | ||
OLSZEWSKI, Wiktor SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | ||
GOC, Bartosz UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 22 | 0 | ||
KOŚLICKI, Michał AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 11 | +14 | ||
SOWA, Mikołaj WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
7 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOJTKOWIAK, Adrian AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | ||
SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
MAĆKOWIAK, Kacper MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 17 | +11 | ||
ZUZAŃSKI, Antoni UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
DĄBROWSKI, Kacper NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 30 | -26 | ||
BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
6 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 23 | +1 | ||
LICA, Marcin BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
7 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 12 | +16 | ||
ZAKRZEWSKI, Jan AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 22 | -3 | ||
ŻURAWSKI, Bartosz BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | ||
SEYFRIED, Kacper UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 29 | -15 | ||
WIETRZYKOWSKI, Mikołaj POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 17 | +6 | ||
STOCHOWSKI, Hubert NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
6 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 26 | -14 | ||
SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
7 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOROWIEC, Piotr UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | ||
OLEKSY, Michał MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 30 | -26 | ||
SZCZUROWSKI, Jakub AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V3 | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 21 | -4 | ||
DOŁŻYCKI, Mateusz UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | ||
NIEDZIELSKI, Piotr POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 21 | +4 | ||
KUBIAK, Filip AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 12 | +15 | ||
FIJAŁKOWSKI, Jędrzej UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
7 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLBROMSKI, Michał UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 19 | +1 | ||
ŚWIERGOCKI, Krzysztof AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | ||
MILLER, Jakub WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 4 | +21 | ||
KRUKOWSKI, Jędrzej SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 22 | -8 | ||
CHTIOUI, Michał BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 19 | 11 | +8 | ||
PERA, Aleksander AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STACHOWIAK, Piotr WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 26 | -16 | ||
SZULPIN, Patryk SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 10 | +19 | ||
JASIŃSKI, Krystian AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 16 | +8 | ||
CIERLUK, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 14 | +10 | ||
JAKUBOWSKI, Michał NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 6 | 28 | -22 | ||
OLSZOWSKI, Daniel BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | ||
KRUŻEWSKI, Aleksander IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
7 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JURKIEWICZ, Jan BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 18 | +5 | ||
CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 29 | 12 | +17 | ||
DUDZIAK, Maksymilian WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | ||
KONIECZNY, Tomasz AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 20 | +5 | ||
BORATYN, Filip WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | ||
BEM, Maciej AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 13 | +13 | ||
SŁUPECKI, Maciej NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
7 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻURAWSKI, Bartosz | 8 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | Advanced |
2 | MILLER, Jakub | 10 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 4 | +21 | Advanced |
3 | BOROWIEC, Piotr | 17 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | Advanced |
4 | CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon | 14 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 29 | 12 | +17 | Advanced |
5 | WOJTKOWIAK, Adrian | 7 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | Advanced |
6T | SZULPIN, Patryk | 12 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 10 | +19 | Advanced |
6T | TARASIEWICZ, Maxime | 4 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 10 | +19 | Advanced |
8 | RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej | 1 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 12 | +17 | Advanced |
9 | RUDNICKI, Mikołaj | 5 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 11 | +17 | Advanced |
10 | DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub | 58 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 12 | +16 | Advanced |
11 | KUBIAK, Filip | 9 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 12 | +15 | Advanced |
12T | OLSZEWSKI, Wiktor | 6 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | Advanced |
12T | IŻYCKI, Filip | 26 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | Advanced |
14 | KOŚLICKI, Michał | 20 | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 11 | +14 | Advanced |
15 | BEM, Maciej | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 13 | +13 | Advanced | |
16 | MAĆKOWIAK, Kacper | 19 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 17 | +11 | Advanced |
17 | OLSZOWSKI, Daniel | 16 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | Advanced |
18 | MARTYNIAK, Patryk | 24 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 19 | +8 | Advanced |
19 | ORSZYŃSKI, Oskar | 21 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 18 | +8 | Advanced |
20 | CHTIOUI, Michał | 39 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 19 | 11 | +8 | Advanced |
21 | CIERLUK, Jakub | 37 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 14 | +10 | Advanced |
22 | STRÓŻYŃSKI, Tomasz | 27 | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced |
23 | LICA, Marcin | 29 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 20 | +6 | Advanced |
24 | WIETRZYKOWSKI, Mikołaj | 18 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 17 | +6 | Advanced |
25 | KONIECZNY, Tomasz | 13 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 20 | +5 | Advanced |
26 | NIEDZIELSKI, Piotr | 32 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 21 | +4 | Advanced |
27 | MOŻEJKO, Mateusz | 47 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced |
28T | FREDRYCH, Michał | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Advanced | |
28T | SZYPULSKI, Ignacy | 53 | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Advanced |
30 | GOC, Bartosz | 56 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Advanced |
31 | OLBROMSKI, Michał | 34 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 20 | 19 | +1 | Advanced |
32 | JASIŃSKI, Krystian | 40 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 16 | +8 | Advanced |
33 | JURKIEWICZ, Jan | 36 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 18 | +5 | Advanced |
34 | GLEZMAN, Jakub | 25 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | Advanced |
35 | DOŁŻYCKI, Mateusz | 41 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Advanced |
36 | MALCZYK, Patryk | 45 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 23 | +1 | Advanced |
37 | SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper | 55 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | Advanced |
38 | SZPYGIEL, Jędrzej | 23 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 24 | 0 | Advanced |
39 | BEM, Kacper | 48 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 23 | -2 | Advanced |
40 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Jan | 30 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 22 | -3 | Advanced |
41 | PERA, Aleksander | 59 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Advanced |
42 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan | 43 | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 24 | 23 | +1 | Advanced |
43 | SZCZUROWSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 21 | -4 | Advanced | |
44 | BOŁĄKOWSKI, Mateusz | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 20 | 25 | -5 | Advanced | |
45 | KOZIELEWSKI, Kosma | 49 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | Advanced |
46 | KASPRZYK, Sławomir | 51 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Advanced |
47 | LEWANDOWSKI, Szczepan | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 20 | 27 | -7 | Advanced | |
48 | BORATYN, Filip | 38 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | Advanced |
49 | KRUŻEWSKI, Aleksander | 64 | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 24 | -9 | Advanced |
50 | KRUKOWSKI, Jędrzej | 15 | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 22 | -8 | Advanced |
51 | JANUSZEWSKI, Kuba | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 25 | -8 | Advanced | |
52 | ZUZAŃSKI, Antoni | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Advanced | |
53 | LOBA, Kamil | 46 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 28 | -10 | Advanced |
54 | FIJAŁKOWSKI, Jędrzej | 62 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 24 | -10 | Advanced |
55 | SOWA, Mikołaj | 28 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 29 | -11 | Advanced |
56 | TOPOLSKI, Konrad | IKS LESZNO | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | Advanced | |
57 | SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | Eliminated | |
58 | SŁUPECKI, Maciej | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 26 | -13 | Eliminated | |
59 | STOCHOWSKI, Hubert | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 26 | -14 | Eliminated | |
60 | SEYFRIED, Kacper | 42 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 29 | -15 | Eliminated |
61 | STACHOWIAK, Piotr | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 26 | -16 | Eliminated | |
62 | JAKUBOWSKI, Michał | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 6 | 28 | -22 | Eliminated | |
63 | SZEWCZYK, Michał | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 30 | -16 | Eliminated | |
64 | ŚWIERGOCKI, Krzysztof | 62 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Eliminated |
65 | DUDZIAK, Maksymilian | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | Eliminated | |
66 | STACHERA, Wiktor | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 28 | -20 | Eliminated | |
67 | GOŚCIŃSKI, Ireneusz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | Eliminated | |
68T | OLEKSY, Michał | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 30 | -26 | Eliminated | |
68T | DĄBROWSKI, Kacper | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 30 | -26 | Eliminated |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
ŻURAWSKI, Bartosz
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(1)
ŻURAWSKI, Bartosz
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1)
JASIŃSKI, Krystian
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(33)
JURKIEWICZ, Jan
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
15 - 14 Ref: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(32)
JASIŃSKI, Krystian
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(32)
JASIŃSKI, Krystian
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 8 Ref: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL Assist: MOJSKI, JAROSŁAW UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(1)
OLSZOWSKI, Daniel
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(17)
OLSZOWSKI, Daniel
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
15 - 7 Ref: CEGIELSKI, BARTOSZ IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(17)
OLSZOWSKI, Daniel
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(48)
BORATYN, Filip
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 2 Ref: MOJSKI, JAROSŁAW UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL Assist: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(16)
OLSZOWSKI, Daniel
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(49)
KRUŻEWSKI, Aleksander
IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 11 Ref: DUL, MICHAŁ WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
|||||
(16)
MAĆKOWIAK, Kacper
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||
(16)
MAĆKOWIAK, Kacper
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
15 - 8 Ref: FOGT, PRZEMYSŁAW POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(1)
RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(9)
RUDNICKI, Mikołaj
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 8 Ref: METZA, OSKAR AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(9)
RUDNICKI, Mikołaj
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(56)
TOPOLSKI, Konrad
IKS LESZNO / POL |
15 - 3 Ref: PRZEDNOWEK, ADRIAN UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
|||||
(9)
RUDNICKI, Mikołaj
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(41)
PERA, Aleksander
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 5 Ref: BRICENO, ANDERSO WROCŁAWIANIE / VEN |
|||||
(24)
WIETRZYKOWSKI, Mikołaj
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
||||||
(24)
WIETRZYKOWSKI, Mikołaj
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
13 - 12 Ref: NOWOSIELSKI, KSAWERY SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(8)
RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(25)
KONIECZNY, Tomasz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 10 Ref: CEGIELSKI, BARTOSZ IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(25)
KONIECZNY, Tomasz
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(40)
ZAKRZEWSKI, Jan
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 10 Ref: CEGIELSKI, BARTOSZ IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(8)
RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(57) -BYE- | 15 - 1 Ref: KOZŁOWSKI, SZYMON POL |
|||||
(8)
RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(8)
RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(1)
RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(5)
WOJTKOWIAK, Adrian
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 13 Ref: MOCEK, SŁAWOMIR IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(5)
WOJTKOWIAK, Adrian
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5)
WOJTKOWIAK, Adrian
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(37)
SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 6 Ref: BRICENO, ANDERSO WROCŁAWIANIE / VEN |
|||||
(28)
SZYPULSKI, Ignacy
IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(28)
SZYPULSKI, Ignacy
IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 11 Ref: FOGT, PRZEMYSŁAW POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(5)
OLSZEWSKI, Wiktor
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(21)
CIERLUK, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 10 Ref: BRICENO, ANDERSO WROCŁAWIANIE / VEN |
|||||
(21)
CIERLUK, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(44)
BOŁĄKOWSKI, Mateusz
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
15 - 9 Ref: MOCEK, SŁAWOMIR IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(12)
OLSZEWSKI, Wiktor
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(53)
LOBA, Kamil
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
15 - 13 Ref: METZA, OSKAR AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(12)
OLSZEWSKI, Wiktor
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(12)
OLSZEWSKI, Wiktor
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 3 Ref: KOZŁOWSKI, SZYMON POL |
|||||
(4)
CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(13)
IŻYCKI, Filip
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
Opponent withdrew | |||||
(13)
IŻYCKI, Filip
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(52)
ZUZAŃSKI, Antoni
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
13 - 10 Ref: KOZŁOWSKI, SZYMON POL |
|||||
(13)
CHTIOUI, Michał
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(45)
KOZIELEWSKI, Kosma
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
15 - 12 Ref: KOZŁOWSKI, SZYMON POL |
|||||
(20)
CHTIOUI, Michał
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(20)
CHTIOUI, Michał
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
15 - 11 Ref: BRICENO, ANDERSO WROCŁAWIANIE / VEN |
|||||
(4)
CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(29)
FREDRYCH, Michał
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 0 Ref: KOZŁOWSKI, SZYMON POL |
|||||
(29)
MALCZYK, Patryk
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(36)
MALCZYK, Patryk
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 3 Ref: MOJSKI, JAROSŁAW UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(4)
CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(61) -BYE- | 15 - 8 Ref: MOCEK, SŁAWOMIR IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(4)
CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(4)
CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(3)
BOROWIEC, Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 10 Ref: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(3)
BOROWIEC, Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3)
BOROWIEC, Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(35)
DOŁŻYCKI, Mateusz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 10 Ref: BASIŃSKI, MIKOŁAJ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(30)
DOŁŻYCKI, Mateusz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(30)
GOC, Bartosz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 11 Ref: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(3)
BOROWIEC, Piotr
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(19)
ORSZYŃSKI, Oskar
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 12 Ref: KOZŁOWSKI, SZYMON POL |
|||||
(19)
KASPRZYK, Sławomir
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(46)
KASPRZYK, Sławomir
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
15 - 10 Ref: NOWOSIELSKI, KSAWERY SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(14)
KOŚLICKI, Michał
AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||
(51)
JANUSZEWSKI, Kuba
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
15 - 9 Ref: CEGIELSKI, BARTOSZ IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(14)
KOŚLICKI, Michał
AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||
(14)
KOŚLICKI, Michał
AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
15 - 1 Ref: BRICENO, ANDERSO WROCŁAWIANIE / VEN |
|||||
(3)
SZULPIN, Patryk
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(11)
KUBIAK, Filip
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 12 Ref: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(11)
KUBIAK, Filip
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(54)
FIJAŁKOWSKI, Jędrzej
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
15 - 0 Ref: MOJSKI, JAROSŁAW UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(11)
KUBIAK, Filip
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(43)
SZCZUROWSKI, Jakub
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 7 Ref: MOCEK, SŁAWOMIR IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(22)
STRÓŻYŃSKI, Tomasz
AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||
(22)
STRÓŻYŃSKI, Tomasz
AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
15 - 4 Ref: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(6)
SZULPIN, Patryk
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(27)
MOŻEJKO, Mateusz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 13 Ref: FOGT, PRZEMYSŁAW POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(27)
MOŻEJKO, Mateusz
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(38)
SZPYGIEL, Jędrzej
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
15 - 10 Ref: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(6)
SZULPIN, Patryk
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(59) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: CEGIELSKI, BARTOSZ IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(6)
SZULPIN, Patryk
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(6)
SZULPIN, Patryk
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(2)
TARASIEWICZ, Maxime
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(7)
TARASIEWICZ, Maxime
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 6 Ref: CEGIELSKI, BARTOSZ IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(7)
TARASIEWICZ, Maxime
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7)
TARASIEWICZ, Maxime
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(39)
BEM, Kacper
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 12 Ref: DUL, MICHAŁ WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
|||||
(26)
NIEDZIELSKI, Piotr
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
||||||
(26)
NIEDZIELSKI, Piotr
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
15 - 7 Ref: MATYSIK, MARTA AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
|||||
(7)
TARASIEWICZ, Maxime
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(23)
LICA, Marcin
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
15 - 10 Ref: METZA, OSKAR AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(23)
BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(42)
BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
15 - 14 Ref: CIEPŁY, TOMASZ AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(10)
DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(55)
SOWA, Mikołaj
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 9 Ref: METZA, OSKAR AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||
(10)
DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(10)
DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 7 Ref: MOCEK, SŁAWOMIR IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(2)
TARASIEWICZ, Maxime
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(15)
BEM, Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 4 Ref: BRICENO, ANDERSO WROCŁAWIANIE / VEN |
|||||
(15)
BEM, Maciej
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(50)
KRUKOWSKI, Jędrzej
SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 12 Ref: MOJSKI, JAROSŁAW UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(15)
MARTYNIAK, Patryk
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(47)
LEWANDOWSKI, Szczepan
IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 12 Ref: MOCEK, SŁAWOMIR IKS LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(18)
MARTYNIAK, Patryk
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(18)
MARTYNIAK, Patryk
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 12 Ref: BRICENO, ANDERSO WROCŁAWIANIE / VEN |
|||||
(2)
MILLER, Jakub
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(31)
OLBROMSKI, Michał
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 7 Ref: FOGT, PRZEMYSŁAW POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
|||||
(31)
GLEZMAN, Jakub
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||
(34)
GLEZMAN, Jakub
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
15 - 11 Ref: MOJSKI, JAROSŁAW UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(2)
MILLER, Jakub
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(63) -BYE- | 15 - 3 Ref: MOJSKI, JAROSŁAW UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||
(2)
MILLER, Jakub
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(2)
MILLER, Jakub
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RZĄDKOWSKI, Andrzej | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
2 | TARASIEWICZ, Maxime | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL |
3T | SZULPIN, Patryk | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL |
3T | CZARTORYJSKI, Szymon | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
5 | MILLER, Jakub | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
6 | BOROWIEC, Piotr | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
7 | OLSZEWSKI, Wiktor | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL |
8 | OLSZOWSKI, Daniel | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
9 | WOJTKOWIAK, Adrian | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
10 | RUDNICKI, Mikołaj | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL |
11 | DOŁŻYCKI, Jakub | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
12 | KUBIAK, Filip | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
13 | KOŚLICKI, Michał | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
14 | MARTYNIAK, Patryk | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
15 | CHTIOUI, Michał | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
16 | JASIŃSKI, Krystian | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
17 | ŻURAWSKI, Bartosz | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
18 | IŻYCKI, Filip | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
19 | BEM, Maciej | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
20 | MAĆKOWIAK, Kacper | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
21 | CIERLUK, Jakub | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
22 | STRÓŻYŃSKI, Tomasz | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
23 | WIETRZYKOWSKI, Mikołaj | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL |
24 | KONIECZNY, Tomasz | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
25 | NIEDZIELSKI, Piotr | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL |
26 | MOŻEJKO, Mateusz | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
27 | SZYPULSKI, Ignacy | IKS WARSZAWA | POL |
28 | GLEZMAN, Jakub | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
29 | DOŁŻYCKI, Mateusz | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
30 | MALCZYK, Patryk | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
31 | BRZEZIŃSKI, Jan | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL |
32 | KASPRZYK, Sławomir | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
33 | ORSZYŃSKI, Oskar | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
34 | LICA, Marcin | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
35 | FREDRYCH, Michał | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
36 | GOC, Bartosz | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
37 | OLBROMSKI, Michał | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
38 | JURKIEWICZ, Jan | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
39 | SZCZYPIŃSKI, Kacper | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
40 | SZPYGIEL, Jędrzej | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL |
41 | BEM, Kacper | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
42 | ZAKRZEWSKI, Jan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
43 | PERA, Aleksander | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
44 | SZCZUROWSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
45 | BOŁĄKOWSKI, Mateusz | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
46 | KOZIELEWSKI, Kosma | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL |
47 | LEWANDOWSKI, Szczepan | IKS WARSZAWA | POL |
48 | BORATYN, Filip | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
49 | KRUŻEWSKI, Aleksander | IKS WARSZAWA | POL |
50 | KRUKOWSKI, Jędrzej | SIETOM AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | POL |
51 | JANUSZEWSKI, Kuba | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
52 | ZUZAŃSKI, Antoni | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
53 | LOBA, Kamil | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
54 | FIJAŁKOWSKI, Jędrzej | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL |
55 | SOWA, Mikołaj | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
56 | TOPOLSKI, Konrad | IKS LESZNO | POL |
57 | SZYMAŃSKI, Hubert | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
58 | SŁUPECKI, Maciej | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
59 | STOCHOWSKI, Hubert | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
60 | SEYFRIED, Kacper | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
61 | STACHOWIAK, Piotr | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
62 | JAKUBOWSKI, Michał | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
63 | SZEWCZYK, Michał | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
64 | ŚWIERGOCKI, Krzysztof | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
65 | DUDZIAK, Maksymilian | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
66 | STACHERA, Wiktor | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
67 | GOŚCIŃSKI, Ireneusz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
68T | OLEKSY, Michał | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
68T | DĄBROWSKI, Kacper | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |