Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBORSKIS, MARKS (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT | |
2 | THUMM, Tiberius (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | |
3 | COX, Sam (sabre) | TRURO FENCING CLUB | GBR | |
4 | GEIGER, Lars (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | |
5 | KOWALSKI, Oliwier | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | |
6 | KOLOBAEV, Dymitri | NETESHIN | UKR | |
7 | OSUCH, David | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | |
8 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI, Kajetan | MUKS VICTOR | POL | |
9 | KUSAK, Oskar | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | |
10 | NADAR, Omar (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | |
11 | KACZMARCZYK, Adam | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
12 | RADU, Luca (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU | |
13 | WOLF, Julian (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | |
14 | PALKOWSKI, Damian | PTS JAGIELLOŃCZYK BIAŁYSTOK | POL | |
15 | ŻURAWSKI, Wojciech | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | |
16 | SLASTIN, Andriy (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR | |
17 | LUGOVSKIY, Artemij (sabre) | SIA SALVO | LAT | |
18 | LAMBE THOMPSON, Frankie (sabre) | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | |
19 | BOORE, Rhodri (sabre) | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | |
20 | EVANS REEVES, Sebastian (sabre) | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | |
21 | STUTCHBURY, Peter (sabre) | INVICTA | GBR | |
22 | DENKIEWICZ, Benedykt | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL | |
23 | PANTIS, Matei (sabre) | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU | |
24 | YAILENKO, Nikita (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR | |
25 | RADOCH, Filip | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
26 | WOŹNIAK, Krzysztof | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | |
27 | KAISER, Moric (sabre) | UTE | HUN | |
28 | OGRABISZ, Antoni | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
29 | ANDRYSZEK, Kamil | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
30 | MAJEWSKI, Konrad | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | |
31 | SKWARK, Antoni | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | |
32 | WNUK, Grzegorz | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
33 | BITTERER, Leon | FC TBB | GER | |
34 | KALENDER, Enes (sabre) | ANKA SPORT CLUP | TUR | |
35 | SEUBERT, Iannis (sabre) | FC TBB | GER | |
36 | OLEJNICZAK, Kamil | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
37 | STRZECHOWSKI, Antek | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
38 | GOLIASCH, David (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | |
39 | PARDELA, Michał | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL | |
40 | EDEL, Kevin (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | |
41 | DZIAŁACH, Andrzej | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | |
42 | ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
43 | OWENS, Harrison (sabre) | MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER | USA | |
44 | LISTER, Alex (sabre) | MARSHALL FENCING CLUB | GBR | |
45 | CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre) | PARAT RIPOST | TUR | |
46 | SYKES, Sid (sabre) | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | |
47 | ZBOROVSKIY, Leon (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | |
48 | NASENNIK, Ivan (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR | |
49 | NISTORICA, Victor (sabre) | CSA STEAUA | ROU | |
50 | NORAS, Paweł | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL | |
51 | AUGUSTYNIAK, Mateusz | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | |
52 | PRICOP, Bogdan (sabre) | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU | |
53 | DENKIEWICZ, Aleksander | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL | |
54 | ABDULAEV, Oleksandr (sabre) | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR | |
55 | STASIAK, Arkadiusz | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
56 | ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre) | MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER | USA |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WNUK, Grzegorz AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | V4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 9 | 19 | -10 | ||
OBORSKIS, MARKS (sabre) RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
2 | D3 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
AUGUSTYNIAK, Mateusz DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
3 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
NORAS, Paweł KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D0 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
BITTERER, Leon FC TBB / GER |
5 | D0 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 20 | -9 | ||
LAMBE THOMPSON, Frankie (sabre) CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
6 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
SLASTIN, Andriy (sabre) FC VERSHINA / UKR |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LISTER, Alex (sabre) MARSHALL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 13 | +7 | ||
THUMM, Tiberius (sabre) TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
2 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
KALENDER, Enes (sabre) ANKA SPORT CLUP / TUR |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 2 | +22 | ||
ŻURAWSKI, Wojciech UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 24 | -24 | ||
SKWARK, Antoni PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
LUGOVSKIY, Artemij (sabre) SIA SALVO / LAT |
6 | V4 | D3 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
STASIAK, Arkadiusz KKSZ KONIN / POL |
7 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDULAEV, Oleksandr (sabre) NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 11 | +9 | ||
NISTORICA, Victor (sabre) CSA STEAUA / ROU |
2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 12 | +11 | ||
OLEJNICZAK, Kamil AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 24 | -21 | ||
WOLF, Julian (sabre) TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 16 | +3 | ||
COX, Sam (sabre) TRURO FENCING CLUB / GBR |
5 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 14 | +7 | ||
DENKIEWICZ, Benedykt UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL |
6 | D0 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 15 | +2 | ||
MAJEWSKI, Konrad UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
7 | D0 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRZECHOWSKI, Antek AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
ANDRYSZEK, Kamil KKSZ KONIN / POL |
2 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 10 | 20 | -10 | ||
GEIGER, Lars (sabre) TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 6 | +18 | ||
NASENNIK, Ivan (sabre) MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
PRICOP, Bogdan (sabre) CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
5 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
BOORE, Rhodri (sabre) RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
6 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 12 | +10 | ||
PALKOWSKI, Damian PTS JAGIELLOŃCZYK BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
7 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEUBERT, Iannis (sabre) FC TBB / GER |
1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
EVANS REEVES, Sebastian (sabre) RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 17 | +1 | ||
ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 17 | -1 | ||
OGRABISZ, Antoni KKSZ KONIN / POL |
4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 0,17 | 9 | 22 | -13 | ||
ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre) MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
5 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 11 | +11 | ||
RADU, Luca (sabre) DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 9 | +13 | ||
KOWALSKI, Oliwier UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
7 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLOBAEV, Dymitri NETESHIN / UKR |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 7 | +16 | ||
KAISER, Moric (sabre) UTE / HUN |
2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 8 | +13 | ||
DZIAŁACH, Andrzej PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 22 | -8 | ||
STUTCHBURY, Peter (sabre) INVICTA / GBR |
4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
DENKIEWICZ, Aleksander UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
GOLIASCH, David (sabre) KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
6 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 14 | +3 | ||
KACZMARCZYK, Adam KKSZ KONIN / POL |
7 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOŹNIAK, Krzysztof UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | ||
NADAR, Omar (sabre) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
2 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
OSUCH, David GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL |
3 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 22 | -11 | ||
PARDELA, Michał KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 9 | +11 | ||
ZBOROVSKIY, Leon (sabre) KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
5 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
PANTIS, Matei (sabre) CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 5 | +17 | ||
CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre) PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOCZYDŁOWSKI, Kajetan MUKS VICTOR / POL |
1 | D1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 19 | -3 | ||
OWENS, Harrison (sabre) MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 6 | +18 | ||
EDEL, Kevin (sabre) KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
YAILENKO, Nikita (sabre) FC VERSHINA / UKR |
4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 12 | +9 | ||
SYKES, Sid (sabre) CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 0,17 | 7 | 23 | -16 | ||
KUSAK, Oskar UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
6 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 16 | +1 | ||
RADOCH, Filip KKSZ KONIN / POL |
7 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALENDER, Enes (sabre) | ANKA SPORT CLUP | TUR | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 2 | +22 | Advanced |
2 | SLASTIN, Andriy (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | Advanced |
3T | GEIGER, Lars (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 6 | +18 | Advanced |
3T | OWENS, Harrison (sabre) | MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER | USA | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 6 | +18 | Advanced |
5 | PANTIS, Matei (sabre) | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 5 | +17 | Advanced |
6 | KOLOBAEV, Dymitri | NETESHIN | UKR | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 7 | +16 | Advanced |
7 | RADU, Luca (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 9 | +13 | Advanced |
8 | KAISER, Moric (sabre) | UTE | HUN | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 8 | +13 | Advanced |
9 | CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre) | PARAT RIPOST | TUR | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 11 | +12 | Advanced |
10 | NISTORICA, Victor (sabre) | CSA STEAUA | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 12 | +11 | Advanced |
11 | ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre) | MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER | USA | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 11 | +11 | Advanced |
12 | PARDELA, Michał | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 9 | +11 | Advanced |
13 | BOORE, Rhodri (sabre) | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 12 | +10 | Advanced |
14 | YAILENKO, Nikita (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 12 | +9 | Advanced |
15 | ABDULAEV, Oleksandr (sabre) | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 11 | +9 | Advanced |
16 | NORAS, Paweł | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced |
17 | COX, Sam (sabre) | TRURO FENCING CLUB | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 14 | +7 | Advanced |
18 | LISTER, Alex (sabre) | MARSHALL FENCING CLUB | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 13 | +7 | Advanced |
19 | STRZECHOWSKI, Antek | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 11 | +7 | Advanced |
20T | THUMM, Tiberius (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 14 | +5 | Advanced |
20T | SEUBERT, Iannis (sabre) | FC TBB | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 14 | +5 | Advanced |
22 | GOLIASCH, David (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 14 | +3 | Advanced |
23 | DENKIEWICZ, Benedykt | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 15 | +2 | Advanced |
24 | OBORSKIS, MARKS (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 14 | +5 | Advanced |
25 | WOLF, Julian (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 16 | +3 | Advanced |
26 | EVANS REEVES, Sebastian (sabre) | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 17 | +1 | Advanced |
27 | KUSAK, Oskar | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 16 | +1 | Advanced |
28 | LUGOVSKIY, Artemij (sabre) | SIA SALVO | LAT | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Advanced |
29 | ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 17 | -1 | Advanced |
30 | LAMBE THOMPSON, Frankie (sabre) | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 15 | -2 | Advanced |
31 | NADAR, Omar (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 16 | -3 | Advanced |
32 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI, Kajetan | MUKS VICTOR | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 19 | -3 | Advanced |
33 | PRICOP, Bogdan (sabre) | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 17 | -3 | Advanced |
34 | SKWARK, Antoni | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 16 | -3 | Advanced |
35T | NASENNIK, Ivan (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 18 | -4 | Advanced |
35T | EDEL, Kevin (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 18 | -4 | Advanced |
37 | RADOCH, Filip | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 21 | -5 | Advanced |
38 | KACZMARCZYK, Adam | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 12 | 17 | -5 | Advanced |
39 | ZBOROVSKIY, Leon (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 20 | -7 | Advanced |
40 | STASIAK, Arkadiusz | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 18 | -7 | Advanced |
41 | DZIAŁACH, Andrzej | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 22 | -8 | Eliminated |
42 | BITTERER, Leon | FC TBB | GER | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 20 | -9 | Eliminated |
43 | ANDRYSZEK, Kamil | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 10 | 20 | -10 | Eliminated |
44 | WNUK, Grzegorz | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 9 | 19 | -10 | Eliminated |
45 | STUTCHBURY, Peter (sabre) | INVICTA | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 9 | 20 | -11 | Eliminated |
46 | DENKIEWICZ, Aleksander | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 20 | -8 | Eliminated |
47 | MAJEWSKI, Konrad | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 23 | -11 | Eliminated |
48 | OSUCH, David | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 22 | -11 | Eliminated |
49 | AUGUSTYNIAK, Mateusz | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 20 | -12 | Eliminated |
50 | OGRABISZ, Antoni | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 9 | 22 | -13 | Eliminated |
51 | SYKES, Sid (sabre) | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | 1 | 0,17 | 7 | 23 | -16 | Eliminated |
52 | KOWALSKI, Oliwier | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 24 | -16 | Eliminated |
53 | PALKOWSKI, Damian | PTS JAGIELLOŃCZYK BIAŁYSTOK | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Eliminated |
54 | WOŹNIAK, Krzysztof | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | Eliminated |
55 | OLEJNICZAK, Kamil | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 24 | -21 | Eliminated |
56 | ŻURAWSKI, Wojciech | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 24 | -24 | Eliminated |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
KALENDER, Enes (sabre)
ANKA SPORT CLUP / TUR |
||||||
(1)
KALENDER, Enes (sabre)
ANKA SPORT CLUP / TUR |
||||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1)
KALENDER, Enes (sabre)
ANKA SPORT CLUP / TUR |
||||||
(33)
PRICOP, Bogdan (sabre)
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
8 - 2 | |||||
(32)
MOCZYDŁOWSKI, Kajetan
MUKS VICTOR / POL |
||||||
(32)
MOCZYDŁOWSKI, Kajetan
MUKS VICTOR / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||
(1)
KALENDER, Enes (sabre)
ANKA SPORT CLUP / TUR |
||||||
(17)
COX, Sam (sabre)
TRURO FENCING CLUB / GBR |
8 - 2 | |||||
(17)
COX, Sam (sabre)
TRURO FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(16)
COX, Sam (sabre)
TRURO FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(49) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||
(16)
NORAS, Paweł
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
||||||
(16)
NORAS, Paweł
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
||||||
(1)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre)
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
||||||
(9)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre)
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
8 - 1 | |||||
(9)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre)
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
||||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre)
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
||||||
(41) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||
(24)
OBORSKIS, MARKS (sabre)
RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
||||||
(24)
OBORSKIS, MARKS (sabre)
RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
||||||
(8)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre)
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
||||||
(25)
WOLF, Julian (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
8 - 5 | |||||
(25)
WOLF, Julian (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(40)
STASIAK, Arkadiusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
8 - 0 | |||||
(8)
WOLF, Julian (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(57) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||
(8)
KAISER, Moric (sabre)
UTE / HUN |
||||||
(8)
KAISER, Moric (sabre)
UTE / HUN |
||||||
(1)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre)
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
||||||
(5)
PANTIS, Matei (sabre)
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
8 - 3 | |||||
(5)
PANTIS, Matei (sabre)
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5)
PANTIS, Matei (sabre)
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(37)
RADOCH, Filip
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
8 - 0 | |||||
(28)
RADOCH, Filip
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
||||||
(28)
LUGOVSKIY, Artemij (sabre)
SIA SALVO / LAT |
8 - 3 | |||||
(5)
PANTIS, Matei (sabre)
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(21)
SEUBERT, Iannis (sabre)
FC TBB / GER |
8 - 6 | |||||
(21)
SEUBERT, Iannis (sabre)
FC TBB / GER |
||||||
(44) -BYE- | ||||||
(12)
SEUBERT, Iannis (sabre)
FC TBB / GER |
||||||
(53) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||
(12)
PARDELA, Michał
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
||||||
(12)
PARDELA, Michał
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
||||||
(4)
THUMM, Tiberius (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(13)
BOORE, Rhodri (sabre)
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
8 - 5 | |||||
(13)
BOORE, Rhodri (sabre)
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
||||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13)
THUMM, Tiberius (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(45) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||
(20)
THUMM, Tiberius (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(20)
THUMM, Tiberius (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(4)
THUMM, Tiberius (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(29)
ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(29)
ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(36)
EDEL, Kevin (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
8 - 4 | |||||
(4)
GEIGER, Lars (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(61) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||
(4)
GEIGER, Lars (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
(4)
GEIGER, Lars (sabre)
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
||||||
CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre)
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
||||||
(3)
OWENS, Harrison (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
8 - 6 | |||||
(3)
OWENS, Harrison (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
||||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3)
OWENS, Harrison (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
||||||
(35)
NASENNIK, Ivan (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
8 - 2 | |||||
(30)
LAMBE THOMPSON, Frankie (sabre)
CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(30)
LAMBE THOMPSON, Frankie (sabre)
CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
8 - 1 | |||||
(3)
YAILENKO, Nikita (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(19)
STRZECHOWSKI, Antek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||
(19)
STRZECHOWSKI, Antek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(46) -BYE- | ||||||
(14)
YAILENKO, Nikita (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(51) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||
(14)
YAILENKO, Nikita (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(14)
YAILENKO, Nikita (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(3)
ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
||||||
(11)
ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
8 - 3 | |||||
(11)
ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
||||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11)
ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
||||||
(43) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||
(22)
GOLIASCH, David (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
||||||
(22)
GOLIASCH, David (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
||||||
(6)
ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
||||||
(27)
KUSAK, Oskar
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(27)
KUSAK, Oskar
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
||||||
(38)
KACZMARCZYK, Adam
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
8 - 0 | |||||
(6)
KUSAK, Oskar
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
||||||
(59) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||
(6)
KOLOBAEV, Dymitri
NETESHIN / UKR |
||||||
(6)
KOLOBAEV, Dymitri
NETESHIN / UKR |
||||||
(2)
ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre)
MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER / USA |
||||||
(7)
RADU, Luca (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
8 - 7 | |||||
(7)
RADU, Luca (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7)
RADU, Luca (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(39)
ZBOROVSKIY, Leon (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
8 - 6 | |||||
(26)
EVANS REEVES, Sebastian (sabre)
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
||||||
(26)
EVANS REEVES, Sebastian (sabre)
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
8 - 4 | |||||
(7)
RADU, Luca (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(23)
DENKIEWICZ, Benedykt
UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(23)
DENKIEWICZ, Benedykt
UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL |
||||||
(42) -BYE- | ||||||
(10)
NISTORICA, Victor (sabre)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
||||||
(55) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||
(10)
NISTORICA, Victor (sabre)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
||||||
(10)
NISTORICA, Victor (sabre)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
||||||
(2)
RADU, Luca (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(15)
ABDULAEV, Oleksandr (sabre)
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
8 - 4 | |||||
(15)
ABDULAEV, Oleksandr (sabre)
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15)
LISTER, Alex (sabre)
MARSHALL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(47) -BYE- | 8 - 7 | |||||
(18)
LISTER, Alex (sabre)
MARSHALL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(18)
LISTER, Alex (sabre)
MARSHALL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(2)
SLASTIN, Andriy (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(31)
NADAR, Omar (sabre)
ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
8 - 2 | |||||
(31)
SKWARK, Antoni
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
||||||
(34)
SKWARK, Antoni
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||
(2)
SLASTIN, Andriy (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(63) -BYE- | 8 - 3 | |||||
(2)
SLASTIN, Andriy (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(2)
SLASTIN, Andriy (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAGLAYAN, Kerem (sabre) | PARAT RIPOST | TUR |
2 | ERACHSHAW, Cyrus (sabre) | MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER | USA |
3T | RADU, Luca (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU |
3T | THUMM, Tiberius (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER |
5 | KALENDER, Enes (sabre) | ANKA SPORT CLUP | TUR |
6 | SLASTIN, Andriy (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR |
7 | PANTIS, Matei (sabre) | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU |
8 | YAILENKO, Nikita (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR |
9T | OWENS, Harrison (sabre) | MANHATTAN FENCING CENTER | USA |
9T | GEIGER, Lars (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER |
11 | NISTORICA, Victor (sabre) | CSA STEAUA | ROU |
12 | COX, Sam (sabre) | TRURO FENCING CLUB | GBR |
13 | LISTER, Alex (sabre) | MARSHALL FENCING CLUB | GBR |
14 | SEUBERT, Iannis (sabre) | FC TBB | GER |
15 | WOLF, Julian (sabre) | TSG EISLINGEN | GER |
16 | KUSAK, Oskar | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL |
17 | KOLOBAEV, Dymitri | NETESHIN | UKR |
18 | KAISER, Moric (sabre) | UTE | HUN |
19 | PARDELA, Michał | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL |
20 | BOORE, Rhodri (sabre) | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR |
21 | ABDULAEV, Oleksandr (sabre) | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR |
22 | NORAS, Paweł | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL |
23 | STRZECHOWSKI, Antek | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
24 | GOLIASCH, David (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER |
25 | DENKIEWICZ, Benedykt | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL |
26 | OBORSKIS, MARKS (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT |
27 | EVANS REEVES, Sebastian (sabre) | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR |
28 | ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
29 | LAMBE THOMPSON, Frankie (sabre) | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR |
30 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI, Kajetan | MUKS VICTOR | POL |
31 | SKWARK, Antoni | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
32 | RADOCH, Filip | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
33 | LUGOVSKIY, Artemij (sabre) | SIA SALVO | LAT |
34 | NADAR, Omar (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
35 | PRICOP, Bogdan (sabre) | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU |
36T | EDEL, Kevin (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER |
36T | NASENNIK, Ivan (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR |
38 | KACZMARCZYK, Adam | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
39 | ZBOROVSKIY, Leon (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER |
40 | STASIAK, Arkadiusz | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
41 | DZIAŁACH, Andrzej | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
42 | BITTERER, Leon | FC TBB | GER |
43 | ANDRYSZEK, Kamil | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
44 | WNUK, Grzegorz | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
45 | STUTCHBURY, Peter (sabre) | INVICTA | GBR |
46 | DENKIEWICZ, Aleksander | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL |
47 | MAJEWSKI, Konrad | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL |
48 | OSUCH, David | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL |
49 | AUGUSTYNIAK, Mateusz | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL |
50 | OGRABISZ, Antoni | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
51 | SYKES, Sid (sabre) | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR |
52 | KOWALSKI, Oliwier | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL |
53 | PALKOWSKI, Damian | PTS JAGIELLOŃCZYK BIAŁYSTOK | POL |
54 | WOŹNIAK, Krzysztof | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL |
55 | OLEJNICZAK, Kamil | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
56 | ŻURAWSKI, Wojciech | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL |