Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOO, Eleanor (epee) | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | GBR | |
2 | BARANOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | |
3 | CIEŚLIK, Cecylia | PKS WARSZAWA | POL | |
4 | LETZNER, Eva Antonia (epee) | ACSS QUARTO BUCURESTI | ROU | |
5 | CZAJKA, Emilia | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | |
6 | KOCOURKOVA, Marie (epee) | TJ SLAVOS LITOMERICE | CZE | |
7 | PALLASVESA, Inka (epee) | EM | FIN | |
8 | JAROSZ, Zuzanna | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | |
9 | JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | |
10 | KORDUŁA, Antonina | RMKS RYBNIK | POL | |
11 | RUSYN, Anastazja | DINAMO UZGHOROD | UKR | |
12 | ASSUIED, Elsa (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | |
13 | VACHOVA, Tereza (epee) | USK PRAHA | CZE | |
14 | ARON, Manon (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | |
15 | BATÓG, Dominika | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | |
16 | IAVTUSHENKO, Iuliia (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR | |
17 | STARTEK, Nikola | PKS MILENIUM SKAWINA | POL | |
18 | STASIUKIEWICZ, Julia | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL | |
19 | KWIECIŃSKA, Alicja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | |
20 | WNĘK, Barbara | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | |
21 | SADOWSKA, Amelia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | |
22 | DEPTA, Hanna | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | POL | |
23 | CURRAN, Ciara (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | |
24 | PYLINOVA, Anastasija (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU | |
25 | MARUSENKO, Maria (epee) | SK VS | BLR | |
26 | GRUCZMAN, Amelia | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL | |
27 | PROKOPOVIC, Karina (epee) | VMSC | LTU | |
28 | GARUS, Oliwia | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL | |
29 | GEMBARA, Zuzanna | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL | |
30 | URTE, Irician | SM GAJA | LTU | |
31 | PORWOŁ, Liliana | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
32 | PAVLOVA, Aneta (epee) | SERM LIBEREC | CZE | |
33 | PESULOVA, Alexandra (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN | CZE | |
34 | CORAPCIOGLU, Belkis (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR | |
35 | WIESNER, Zuzanna | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | |
36 | MILIŃSKA, Martyna | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | POL | |
37 | NIEWADZI, Zofia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL | |
38 | BEZEN, Umay (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR | |
39 | LENCZEWSKA, Anna | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | |
40 | DZIACHAN, Weronika | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | POL | |
41 | KING, Alice (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | |
42 | PELON, Patrycja | UKS START OPOLE | POL | |
43 | NIEZGODA, Anna | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | |
44 | BODE, Josephine (epee) | MTV SAALFELD | GER | |
45 | RADWAN, Patrycja | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL | |
46 | URBANEK, Lena | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL | |
47 | GIORDANO, Ginevra (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | |
48 | OSTROWSKA, Paulina | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | |
49 | ZARONSKYTE, Liepa (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU | |
50 | PIWOWARCZYK, Amelia | CKIS KRZESZOWICE | POL | |
51 | MICHAELI, Roni (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR | |
52 | GABIŃSKA, Oliwia | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | |
53 | SAFRANKOVA, Adela (epee) | FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM | CZE | |
54 | ADAMCOVA, Anita (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE | |
55 | TOTH, Viola (epee) | MTK | HUN | |
56 | ŚRODA, Zuzanna | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL | |
57 | GÓRSKA, Julia | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | |
58 | RUP, Sonia | UKS START OPOLE | POL | |
59 | MORDAK, Laura | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
60 | NININ, Serafina (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | |
61 | JAROSZ, Łucja | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | |
62 | MIERŻWIŃSKA, Amelia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL | |
63 | CIEŚLIK, Natalia | RMKS RYBNIK | POL | |
64 | ŻYCHOWSKA, Roksana | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL | |
65 | YUMURTACI, Derya (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR | |
66 | HALEMBA, Antonina | UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI | POL | |
67 | MISIAK, Laura | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | |
68 | ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna | UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI | POL | |
69 | HVOZDZ, Vera (epee) | KIDS FENCE | BLR | |
70 | BURAS, Natalia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL | |
71 | FRAJ, Martyna | AKS MIKOŁÓW | POL | |
72 | BARUTCUOGLU, Zeynep (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR | |
73 | MINDERYTE, Beatrice (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU | |
74 | ZMACHYNSKAYA, Ulyana (epee) | KIDS FENCE | BLR | |
75 | MĄDEL, Kalina | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | |
76 | GOCZAŁ, Alicja | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL | |
77 | RUSU, Alexandra (epee) | STESIAL BUCHAREST | ROU | |
78 | KORCZYŃSKA, Alicja | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | |
79 | MĘŻYK, Oliwia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
80 | IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
81 | KAMIŃSKA, Marta | RMKS RYBNIK | POL | |
82 | RAJCZAKOWSKA, Agata | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | |
83 | BENDAHAN, Esther (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | |
84 | CHLEBOPASNIKOVA, Arina (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU | |
85 | REIL, Kaja | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
86 | PAJĘCKA, Lena | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROKOPOVIC, Karina (epee) VMSC / LTU |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 11 | +13 | ||
KORCZYŃSKA, Alicja T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 18 | +2 | ||
LOO, Eleanor (epee) KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB / GBR |
3 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 15 | +7 | ||
GABIŃSKA, Oliwia AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 22 | -9 | ||
SAFRANKOVA, Adela (epee) FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM / CZE |
5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 20 | -6 | ||
GRUCZMAN, Amelia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
6 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 17 | +3 | ||
MĘŻYK, Oliwia UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
7 | D1 | V4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMCOVA, Anita (epee) LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY / CZE |
1 | D0 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 12 | +6 | ||
MARUSENKO, Maria (epee) SK VS / BLR |
2 | V1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
GARUS, Oliwia KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL |
3 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 15 | +4 | ||
ZARONSKYTE, Liepa (epee) GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU |
4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V3 | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||
BARANOWSKA, Julia AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
5 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | ||
RUSU, Alexandra (epee) STESIAL BUCHAREST / ROU |
6 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
7 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIEŚLIK, Cecylia PKS WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 11 | +12 | ||
MICHAELI, Roni (epee) HAPOEL KFAR SABA / ISR |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V3 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 12 | +6 | ||
KAMIŃSKA, Marta RMKS RYBNIK / POL |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
GEMBARA, Zuzanna SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
4 | D0 | D0 | V2 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 9 | 17 | -8 | ||
TOTH, Viola (epee) MTK / HUN |
5 | D0 | V4 | V2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 18 | -7 | ||
GOCZAŁ, Alicja KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL |
6 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 16 | +4 | ||
PYLINOVA, Anastasija (epee) KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS / LTU |
7 | D3 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PIWOWARCZYK, Amelia CKIS KRZESZOWICE / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 17 | +5 | ||
URTE, Irician SM GAJA / LTU |
2 | D2 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 13 | +7 | ||
CURRAN, Ciara (epee) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 24 | -18 | ||
MĄDEL, Kalina PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
4 | D3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 15 | -1 | ||
RAJCZAKOWSKA, Agata AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
5 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 20 | -6 | ||
ŚRODA, Zuzanna UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
6 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V1 | V2 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 16 | 11 | +5 | ||
LETZNER, Eva Antonia (epee) ACSS QUARTO BUCURESTI / ROU |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENDAHAN, Esther (epee) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
1 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 21 | -6 | ||
PORWOŁ, Liliana UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 14 | +9 | ||
NININ, Serafina (epee) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 13 | +6 | ||
DEPTA, Hanna UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE / POL |
4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 22 | -17 | ||
ZMACHYNSKAYA, Ulyana (epee) KIDS FENCE / BLR |
5 | V4 | D3 | D1 | V2 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 12 | +4 | ||
OSTROWSKA, Paulina PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
6 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
CZAJKA, Emilia T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
7 | V3 | D1 | V3 | V4 | V3 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIORDANO, Ginevra (epee) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 8 | +16 | ||
FRAJ, Martyna AKS MIKOŁÓW / POL |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 22 | -10 | ||
GÓRSKA, Julia WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 15 | +5 | ||
PAJĘCKA, Lena AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
4 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 17 | +4 | ||
CORAPCIOGLU, Belkis (epee) ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
5 | D2 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 16 | +5 | ||
KOCOURKOVA, Marie (epee) TJ SLAVOS LITOMERICE / CZE |
6 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 23 | -10 | ||
SADOWSKA, Amelia BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
7 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUP, Sonia UKS START OPOLE / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 23 | 6 | +17 | ||
URBANEK, Lena UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
2 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 19 | -2 | ||
BURAS, Natalia UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL |
3 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
CHLEBOPASNIKOVA, Arina (epee) GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU |
4 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V3 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 13 | +5 | ||
PAVLOVA, Aneta (epee) SERM LIBEREC / CZE |
5 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 22 | -11 | ||
WNĘK, Barbara WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
6 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V3 | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
PALLASVESA, Inka (epee) EM / FIN |
7 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V3 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINDERYTE, Beatrice (epee) SM GAJA / LTU |
1 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 16 | -5 | ||
MORDAK, Laura MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | ||
PESULOVA, Alexandra (epee) TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN / CZE |
3 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | ||
RADWAN, Patrycja KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL |
4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 15 | +1 | ||
JAROSZ, Zuzanna T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
5 | V3 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 10 | 17 | -7 | ||
KWIECIŃSKA, Alicja WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
6 | V2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIESNER, Zuzanna PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | ||
BODE, Josephine (epee) MTV SAALFELD / GER |
2 | D0 | V3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | ||
STASIUKIEWICZ, Julia SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 12 | +1 | ||
JAROSZ, Łucja MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA / POL |
4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V2 | D1 | 3 | 0,60 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||
JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
5 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0,20 | 9 | 17 | -8 | ||
BARUTCUOGLU, Zeynep (epee) ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
6 | D0 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,60 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIEZGODA, Anna PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
MIERŻWIŃSKA, Amelia UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
IAVTUSHENKO, Iuliia (epee) UNIFEHT / UKR |
3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 17 | 12 | +5 | ||
HVOZDZ, Vera (epee) KIDS FENCE / BLR |
4 | D1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 18 | -6 | ||
MILIŃSKA, Martyna UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL |
5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 20 | -9 | ||
KORDUŁA, Antonina RMKS RYBNIK / POL |
6 | D3 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,60 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIEŚLIK, Natalia RMKS RYBNIK / POL |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 0,20 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
NIEWADZI, Zofia UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 19 | 7 | +12 | ||
RUSYN, Anastazja DINAMO UZGHOROD / UKR |
3 | V4 | D2 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
STARTEK, Nikola PKS MILENIUM SKAWINA / POL |
4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
KING, Alice (epee) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 19 | -10 | ||
ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
6 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASSUIED, Elsa (epee) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
PELON, Patrycja UKS START OPOLE / POL |
2 | V4 | V3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 18 | 7 | +11 | ||
ŻYCHOWSKA, Roksana UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
3 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0,60 | 12 | 11 | +1 | ||
MISIAK, Laura T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0,40 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
BATÓG, Dominika WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
BEZEN, Umay (epee) ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
6 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VACHOVA, Tereza (epee) USK PRAHA / CZE |
1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 19 | -1 | ||
DZIACHAN, Weronika UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL |
2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | ||
REIL, Kaja UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
ARON, Manon (epee) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V3 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 15 | +2 | ||
HALEMBA, Antonina UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 6 | +18 | ||
LENCZEWSKA, Anna T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
6 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | ||
YUMURTACI, Derya (epee) ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALEMBA, Antonina | UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 6 | +18 | Advanced |
2 | RUP, Sonia | UKS START OPOLE | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 23 | 6 | +17 | Advanced |
3 | WIESNER, Zuzanna | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | Advanced |
4 | GIORDANO, Ginevra (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 8 | +16 | Advanced |
5 | MORDAK, Laura | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | Advanced |
6 | PROKOPOVIC, Karina (epee) | VMSC | LTU | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 11 | +13 | Advanced |
7T | NIEZGODA, Anna | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | Advanced |
7T | BATÓG, Dominika | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | Advanced |
9 | NIEWADZI, Zofia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 19 | 7 | +12 | Advanced |
10 | YUMURTACI, Derya (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 7 | +15 | Advanced |
11 | CIEŚLIK, Cecylia | PKS WARSZAWA | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 11 | +12 | Advanced |
12 | ZARONSKYTE, Liepa (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 10 | +10 | Advanced |
13 | PORWOŁ, Liliana | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 14 | +9 | Advanced |
14 | LETZNER, Eva Antonia (epee) | ACSS QUARTO BUCURESTI | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 15 | +8 | Advanced |
15 | CZAJKA, Emilia | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 18 | 12 | +6 | Advanced |
16 | CORAPCIOGLU, Belkis (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 16 | +5 | Advanced |
17 | ŚRODA, Zuzanna | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 16 | 11 | +5 | Advanced |
18 | PELON, Patrycja | UKS START OPOLE | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 18 | 7 | +11 | Advanced |
19 | ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna | UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Advanced |
20 | KWIECIŃSKA, Alicja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 14 | 8 | +6 | Advanced |
21 | IAVTUSHENKO, Iuliia (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR | 4 | 0,80 | 17 | 12 | +5 | Advanced |
22 | PYLINOVA, Anastasija (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 12 | +9 | Advanced |
23 | IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 11 | +8 | Advanced |
24 | LOO, Eleanor (epee) | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 15 | +7 | Advanced |
25 | URTE, Irician | SM GAJA | LTU | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 13 | +7 | Advanced |
26 | NININ, Serafina (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 13 | +6 | Advanced |
27T | MICHAELI, Roni (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 12 | +6 | Advanced |
27T | ADAMCOVA, Anita (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 12 | +6 | Advanced |
29 | PIWOWARCZYK, Amelia | CKIS KRZESZOWICE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 17 | +5 | Advanced |
30 | GÓRSKA, Julia | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 15 | +5 | Advanced |
31 | BURAS, Natalia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 14 | +5 | Advanced |
32 | GOCZAŁ, Alicja | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 16 | +4 | Advanced |
33 | KORCZYŃSKA, Alicja | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 18 | +2 | Advanced |
34 | KORDUŁA, Antonina | RMKS RYBNIK | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 16 | 12 | +4 | Advanced |
35 | ŻYCHOWSKA, Roksana | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 12 | 11 | +1 | Advanced |
36 | BARUTCUOGLU, Zeynep (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR | 3 | 0,60 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Advanced |
37 | JAROSZ, Łucja | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 12 | 12 | 0 | Advanced |
38 | STARTEK, Nikola | PKS MILENIUM SKAWINA | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 17 | -3 | Advanced |
39 | CHLEBOPASNIKOVA, Arina (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 13 | +5 | Advanced |
40 | PAJĘCKA, Lena | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 17 | +4 | Advanced |
41 | GARUS, Oliwia | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 15 | +4 | Advanced |
42 | ZMACHYNSKAYA, Ulyana (epee) | KIDS FENCE | BLR | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 12 | +4 | Advanced |
43 | GRUCZMAN, Amelia | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced |
44 | ARON, Manon (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 15 | +2 | Advanced |
45 | VACHOVA, Tereza (epee) | USK PRAHA | CZE | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 19 | -1 | Advanced |
46 | URBANEK, Lena | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 19 | -2 | Advanced |
47 | OSTROWSKA, Paulina | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 15 | 17 | -2 | Advanced |
48 | RUSU, Alexandra (epee) | STESIAL BUCHAREST | ROU | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Advanced |
49 | REIL, Kaja | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Advanced |
50 | RADWAN, Patrycja | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 15 | +1 | Advanced |
51 | STASIUKIEWICZ, Julia | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 12 | +1 | Advanced |
52 | RUSYN, Anastazja | DINAMO UZGHOROD | UKR | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Advanced |
53 | HVOZDZ, Vera (epee) | KIDS FENCE | BLR | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 18 | -6 | Advanced |
54 | MISIAK, Laura | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced |
55 | JAROSZ, Zuzanna | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 10 | 17 | -7 | Advanced |
56 | MĄDEL, Kalina | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 15 | -1 | Advanced |
57 | SAFRANKOVA, Adela (epee) | FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM | CZE | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 20 | -6 | Advanced |
58T | PALLASVESA, Inka (epee) | EM | FIN | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 20 | -7 | Advanced |
58T | WNĘK, Barbara | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 20 | -7 | Advanced |
60 | TOTH, Viola (epee) | MTK | HUN | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 18 | -7 | Advanced |
61 | GEMBARA, Zuzanna | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 9 | 17 | -8 | Advanced |
62 | CIEŚLIK, Natalia | RMKS RYBNIK | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Eliminated |
63 | MINDERYTE, Beatrice (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 16 | -5 | Eliminated |
64 | MIERŻWIŃSKA, Amelia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Eliminated |
65 | BEZEN, Umay (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR | 1 | 0,20 | 11 | 18 | -7 | Eliminated |
66 | JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 9 | 17 | -8 | Eliminated |
67 | BODE, Josephine (epee) | MTV SAALFELD | GER | 1 | 0,20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | Eliminated |
68 | PESULOVA, Alexandra (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN | CZE | 1 | 0,20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | Eliminated |
69 | BENDAHAN, Esther (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 21 | -6 | Eliminated |
70 | RAJCZAKOWSKA, Agata | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 20 | -6 | Eliminated |
71 | GABIŃSKA, Oliwia | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 22 | -9 | Eliminated |
72T | SADOWSKA, Amelia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 23 | -10 | Eliminated |
72T | KOCOURKOVA, Marie (epee) | TJ SLAVOS LITOMERICE | CZE | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 23 | -10 | Eliminated |
72T | MĘŻYK, Oliwia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 23 | -10 | Eliminated |
75 | FRAJ, Martyna | AKS MIKOŁÓW | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 22 | -10 | Eliminated |
76 | PAVLOVA, Aneta (epee) | SERM LIBEREC | CZE | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 22 | -11 | Eliminated |
77T | BARANOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | Eliminated |
77T | LENCZEWSKA, Anna | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | Eliminated |
79 | MARUSENKO, Maria (epee) | SK VS | BLR | 1 | 0,17 | 7 | 20 | -13 | Eliminated |
80 | MILIŃSKA, Martyna | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 20 | -9 | Eliminated |
81 | KING, Alice (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 19 | -10 | Eliminated |
82 | ASSUIED, Elsa (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | Eliminated |
83 | KAMIŃSKA, Marta | RMKS RYBNIK | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | Eliminated |
84 | DEPTA, Hanna | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 22 | -17 | Eliminated |
85 | CURRAN, Ciara (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 24 | -18 | Eliminated |
86 | DZIACHAN, Weronika | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | Eliminated |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
HALEMBA, Antonina
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(1)
HALEMBA, Antonina
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1)
HALEMBA, Antonina
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(33)
KORCZYŃSKA, Alicja
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||
(32)
GOCZAŁ, Alicja
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL |
||||||
(32)
GOCZAŁ, Alicja
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL |
8 - 1 | |||||
(1)
ŚRODA, Zuzanna
UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
||||||
(17)
ŚRODA, Zuzanna
UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(17)
ŚRODA, Zuzanna
UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
||||||
(48)
RUSU, Alexandra (epee)
STESIAL BUCHAREST / ROU |
8 - 3 | |||||
(16)
ŚRODA, Zuzanna
UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
||||||
(49)
REIL, Kaja
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||
(16)
CORAPCIOGLU, Belkis (epee)
ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
||||||
(16)
CORAPCIOGLU, Belkis (epee)
ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
8 - 4 | |||||
(1)
LOO, Eleanor (epee)
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(9)
NIEWADZI, Zofia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||
(9)
NIEWADZI, Zofia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL |
||||||
(56)
MĄDEL, Kalina
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||
(9)
LOO, Eleanor (epee)
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(41)
GARUS, Oliwia
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||
(24)
LOO, Eleanor (epee)
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(24)
LOO, Eleanor (epee)
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB / GBR |
8 - 3 | |||||
(8)
LOO, Eleanor (epee)
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(25)
URTE, Irician
SM GAJA / LTU |
8 - 5 | |||||
(25)
PAJĘCKA, Lena
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||
(40)
PAJĘCKA, Lena
AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(8)
SAFRANKOVA, Adela (epee)
FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM / CZE |
||||||
(57)
SAFRANKOVA, Adela (epee)
FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM / CZE |
8 - 4 | |||||
(8)
SAFRANKOVA, Adela (epee)
FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM / CZE |
||||||
(8)
BATÓG, Dominika
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(1)
LOO, Eleanor (epee)
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||
(5)
MORDAK, Laura
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||
(5)
MORDAK, Laura
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||
(60)
TOTH, Viola (epee)
MTK / HUN |
8 - 4 | |||||
(5)
MORDAK, Laura
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||
(37)
JAROSZ, Łucja
MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||
(28)
JAROSZ, Łucja
MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA / POL |
||||||
(28)
ADAMCOVA, Anita (epee)
LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY / CZE |
8 - 3 | |||||
(5)
MORDAK, Laura
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||
(21)
IAVTUSHENKO, Iuliia (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
8 - 7 | |||||
(21)
IAVTUSHENKO, Iuliia (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
||||||
(44)
ARON, Manon (epee)
ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
8 - 2 | |||||
(12)
IAVTUSHENKO, Iuliia (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
||||||
(53)
HVOZDZ, Vera (epee)
KIDS FENCE / BLR |
8 - 2 | |||||
(12)
ZARONSKYTE, Liepa (epee)
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU |
||||||
(12)
ZARONSKYTE, Liepa (epee)
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU |
8 - 3 | |||||
(4)
PORWOŁ, Liliana
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
||||||
(13)
PORWOŁ, Liliana
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||
(13)
PORWOŁ, Liliana
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
||||||
(52)
RUSYN, Anastazja
DINAMO UZGHOROD / UKR |
8 - 4 | |||||
(13)
PORWOŁ, Liliana
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
||||||
(45)
VACHOVA, Tereza (epee)
USK PRAHA / CZE |
8 - 3 | |||||
(20)
VACHOVA, Tereza (epee)
USK PRAHA / CZE |
||||||
(20)
KWIECIŃSKA, Alicja
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||
(4)
PORWOŁ, Liliana
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
||||||
(29)
PIWOWARCZYK, Amelia
CKIS KRZESZOWICE / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(29)
PIWOWARCZYK, Amelia
CKIS KRZESZOWICE / POL |
||||||
(36)
BARUTCUOGLU, Zeynep (epee)
ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
8 - 4 | |||||
(4)
PIWOWARCZYK, Amelia
CKIS KRZESZOWICE / POL |
||||||
(61)
GEMBARA, Zuzanna
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(4)
GIORDANO, Ginevra (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
||||||
(4)
GIORDANO, Ginevra (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
8 - 0 | |||||
ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(3)
WIESNER, Zuzanna
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
8 - 6 | |||||
(3)
WIESNER, Zuzanna
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
||||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3)
WIESNER, Zuzanna
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
||||||
(35)
ŻYCHOWSKA, Roksana
UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||
(30)
GÓRSKA, Julia
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
||||||
(30)
GÓRSKA, Julia
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||
(3)
ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(19)
ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||
(19)
ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(46)
URBANEK, Lena
UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO / POL |
8 - 1 | |||||
(14)
ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(51)
STASIUKIEWICZ, Julia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||
(14)
LETZNER, Eva Antonia (epee)
ACSS QUARTO BUCURESTI / ROU |
||||||
(14)
LETZNER, Eva Antonia (epee)
ACSS QUARTO BUCURESTI / ROU |
8 - 6 | |||||
(3)
ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(11)
CIEŚLIK, Cecylia
PKS WARSZAWA / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||
(11)
CIEŚLIK, Cecylia
PKS WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(54)
MISIAK, Laura
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||
(11)
PYLINOVA, Anastasija (epee)
KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS / LTU |
||||||
(43)
GRUCZMAN, Amelia
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
8 - 1 | |||||
(22)
PYLINOVA, Anastasija (epee)
KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS / LTU |
||||||
(22)
PYLINOVA, Anastasija (epee)
KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS / LTU |
8 - 7 | |||||
(6)
PROKOPOVIC, Karina (epee)
VMSC / LTU |
||||||
(27)
MICHAELI, Roni (epee)
HAPOEL KFAR SABA / ISR |
8 - 7 | |||||
(27)
MICHAELI, Roni (epee)
HAPOEL KFAR SABA / ISR |
||||||
(38)
STARTEK, Nikola
PKS MILENIUM SKAWINA / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||
(6)
PROKOPOVIC, Karina (epee)
VMSC / LTU |
||||||
(59)
WNĘK, Barbara
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
6 - 5 | |||||
(6)
PROKOPOVIC, Karina (epee)
VMSC / LTU |
||||||
(6)
PROKOPOVIC, Karina (epee)
VMSC / LTU |
8 - 2 | |||||
(2)
ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna
UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI / POL |
||||||
(7)
NIEZGODA, Anna
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||
(7)
PALLASVESA, Inka (epee)
EM / FIN |
||||||
(58)
PALLASVESA, Inka (epee)
EM / FIN |
8 - 6 | |||||
(7)
PALLASVESA, Inka (epee)
EM / FIN |
||||||
(39)
CHLEBOPASNIKOVA, Arina (epee)
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU |
8 - 5 | |||||
(26)
CHLEBOPASNIKOVA, Arina (epee)
GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU |
||||||
(26)
NININ, Serafina (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
5 - 2 | |||||
(7)
IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(23)
IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||
(23)
IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(42)
ZMACHYNSKAYA, Ulyana (epee)
KIDS FENCE / BLR |
8 - 4 | |||||
(10)
IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(55)
JAROSZ, Zuzanna
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||
(10)
YUMURTACI, Derya (epee)
ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
||||||
(10)
YUMURTACI, Derya (epee)
ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY / TUR |
8 - 1 | |||||
(2)
IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||
(15)
CZAJKA, Emilia
T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
6 - 5 | |||||
(15)
RADWAN, Patrycja
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL |
||||||
(50)
RADWAN, Patrycja
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL |
5 - 3 | |||||
(15)
PELON, Patrycja
UKS START OPOLE / POL |
||||||
(47)
OSTROWSKA, Paulina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||
(18)
PELON, Patrycja
UKS START OPOLE / POL |
||||||
(18)
PELON, Patrycja
UKS START OPOLE / POL |
8 - 1 | |||||
(2)
PELON, Patrycja
UKS START OPOLE / POL |
||||||
(31)
BURAS, Natalia
UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||
(31)
KORDUŁA, Antonina
RMKS RYBNIK / POL |
||||||
(34)
KORDUŁA, Antonina
RMKS RYBNIK / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||
(2)
RUP, Sonia
UKS START OPOLE / POL |
||||||
(63) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||
(2)
RUP, Sonia
UKS START OPOLE / POL |
||||||
(2)
RUP, Sonia
UKS START OPOLE / POL |
||||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ŚLĘZAK, Katarzyna | UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI | POL |
2 | LOO, Eleanor (epee) | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | GBR |
3T | PORWOŁ, Liliana | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
3T | IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
5 | MORDAK, Laura | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
6 | PROKOPOVIC, Karina (epee) | VMSC | LTU |
7 | ŚRODA, Zuzanna | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL |
8 | PELON, Patrycja | UKS START OPOLE | POL |
9 | HALEMBA, Antonina | UKS WOŁODYJOWSKI | POL |
10 | RUP, Sonia | UKS START OPOLE | POL |
11 | WIESNER, Zuzanna | PIAST GLIWICE | POL |
12 | IAVTUSHENKO, Iuliia (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR |
13 | PYLINOVA, Anastasija (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU |
14 | PIWOWARCZYK, Amelia | CKIS KRZESZOWICE | POL |
15 | SAFRANKOVA, Adela (epee) | FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM | CZE |
16 | PALLASVESA, Inka (epee) | EM | FIN |
17 | GIORDANO, Ginevra (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
18 | NIEWADZI, Zofia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL |
19 | YUMURTACI, Derya (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR |
20 | CIEŚLIK, Cecylia | PKS WARSZAWA | POL |
21 | ZARONSKYTE, Liepa (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU |
22 | LETZNER, Eva Antonia (epee) | ACSS QUARTO BUCURESTI | ROU |
23 | CORAPCIOGLU, Belkis (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR |
24 | MICHAELI, Roni (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR |
25 | GÓRSKA, Julia | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
26 | GOCZAŁ, Alicja | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL |
27 | KORDUŁA, Antonina | RMKS RYBNIK | POL |
28 | JAROSZ, Łucja | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL |
29 | CHLEBOPASNIKOVA, Arina (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU |
30 | PAJĘCKA, Lena | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL |
31 | VACHOVA, Tereza (epee) | USK PRAHA | CZE |
32 | RADWAN, Patrycja | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL |
33T | BATÓG, Dominika | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
33T | NIEZGODA, Anna | PIAST GLIWICE | POL |
35 | CZAJKA, Emilia | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL |
36 | KWIECIŃSKA, Alicja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
37 | URTE, Irician | SM GAJA | LTU |
38 | NININ, Serafina (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
39 | ADAMCOVA, Anita (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE |
40 | BURAS, Natalia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL |
41 | KORCZYŃSKA, Alicja | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL |
42 | ŻYCHOWSKA, Roksana | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL |
43 | BARUTCUOGLU, Zeynep (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR |
44 | STARTEK, Nikola | PKS MILENIUM SKAWINA | POL |
45 | GARUS, Oliwia | KS SZPADA WADOWICE | POL |
46 | ZMACHYNSKAYA, Ulyana (epee) | KIDS FENCE | BLR |
47 | GRUCZMAN, Amelia | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL |
48 | ARON, Manon (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
49 | URBANEK, Lena | UKS SOKOLIK KROSNO | POL |
50 | OSTROWSKA, Paulina | PIAST GLIWICE | POL |
51 | RUSU, Alexandra (epee) | STESIAL BUCHAREST | ROU |
52 | REIL, Kaja | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
53 | STASIUKIEWICZ, Julia | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL |
54 | RUSYN, Anastazja | DINAMO UZGHOROD | UKR |
55 | HVOZDZ, Vera (epee) | KIDS FENCE | BLR |
56 | MISIAK, Laura | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL |
57 | JAROSZ, Zuzanna | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL |
58 | MĄDEL, Kalina | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL |
59 | WNĘK, Barbara | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
60 | TOTH, Viola (epee) | MTK | HUN |
61 | GEMBARA, Zuzanna | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL |
62 | CIEŚLIK, Natalia | RMKS RYBNIK | POL |
63 | MINDERYTE, Beatrice (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU |
64 | MIERŻWIŃSKA, Amelia | UKS MDK OLIMP LUBIN | POL |
65 | BEZEN, Umay (epee) | ISTANBUL FENCING ACADEMY | TUR |
66 | JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela | WARSZAWIANKA | POL |
67 | BODE, Josephine (epee) | MTV SAALFELD | GER |
68 | PESULOVA, Alexandra (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN | CZE |
69 | BENDAHAN, Esther (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
70 | RAJCZAKOWSKA, Agata | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL |
71 | GABIŃSKA, Oliwia | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL |
72T | SADOWSKA, Amelia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL |
72T | KOCOURKOVA, Marie (epee) | TJ SLAVOS LITOMERICE | CZE |
72T | MĘŻYK, Oliwia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
75 | FRAJ, Martyna | AKS MIKOŁÓW | POL |
76 | PAVLOVA, Aneta (epee) | SERM LIBEREC | CZE |
77T | BARANOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL |
77T | LENCZEWSKA, Anna | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL |
79 | MARUSENKO, Maria (epee) | SK VS | BLR |
80 | MILIŃSKA, Martyna | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | POL |
81 | KING, Alice (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
82 | ASSUIED, Elsa (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
83 | KAMIŃSKA, Marta | RMKS RYBNIK | POL |
84 | DEPTA, Hanna | UKS ATLAS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | POL |
85 | CURRAN, Ciara (epee) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
86 | DZIACHAN, Weronika | UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN | POL |