Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKLIŃSKA, Marta | 3 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
2 | LACHMAN, Antonina | 4 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
3 | ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa | 7 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | |
4 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina | 8 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
5 | SZMIT, Laura | 10 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
6 | WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara | 13 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | |
7 | DANIEWSKA, Michalina | 14 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
8 | SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia | 15 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | |
9 | DĘBICKA, Oliwia | 16 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
10 | BAN, Zofia | 21 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | |
11 | KISIELEWSKA, Alicja | 25 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
12 | LISZKA, Aleksandra | 26 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
13 | SOŁTYS, Julia | 27 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | |
14 | ŻELECHOWSKA, Oliwia | 34 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
15 | SROKA, Aleksandra | 35 | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | |
16 | KLÓJ, Aleksandra | 36 | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | |
17 | KUBACZYK, Klaudia | 38 | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | |
18 | GINTER, Anna | 40 | IKS LESZNO | POL | |
19 | GOŁEMBSKA, Katarzyna | 41 | POLONIA LESZNO | POL | |
20 | PRAŁAT, Klaudia | 46 | POLONIA LESZNO | POL | |
21 | URYSZ, Nadia | 51 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
22 | CICHOROWSKA, Lena | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | ||
23 | KOLOBEKOVA, Alina (foil) | ASMENS | LAT | ||
24 | HAJITHOMAS, Alani (foil) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | ||
25 | O'BRIEN, Emily (foil) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | ||
26 | ZIELIŃSKA, Martyna | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
27 | HÖNNGER, Isabelle Salome (foil) | FSC JENA | GER | ||
28 | SZATARSKA, Maja | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
29 | GALE, Madeleine (foil) | BRENTWOOD | GBR | ||
30 | MANESCU, Denisa (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | ||
31 | HASIKOVA, Elena (foil) | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | ||
32 | SEMPER, Nelly (foil) | SC BERLIN | GER | ||
33 | NACHERJANE, Helena (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | ||
34 | JAKIMIAK, Iga | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
35 | KUPRIYANOVA, Elizaveta (foil) | CSKA MOSCOW | RUS | ||
36 | FINKENSTAEDT, Antonia (foil) | FC GRUNEWALD | GER | ||
37 | BIRD, Martha (foil) | COBHAM FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
38 | HASSINGER, Liliane (foil) | MANNHEIMER FECHTCLUB 1884 | GER | ||
39 | BORODAENKO, Alina (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | ||
40 | KRAUSE, Angelina Noelle (foil) | FECHTSPORTCLUB COTTBUS | GER | ||
41 | VELICA, Denisa (foil) | C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
42 | SEDLAKOVA, Isabela (foil) | FENCING BYSTRICE N.P. | CZE | ||
43 | ZINECKER, Nina (foil) | PSV WEIMAR | GER | ||
44 | MULAK, Julia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
45 | POPA, Crina (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | ||
46 | BULMAN, Imogen (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
47 | FARKAS, Katalin (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK | ||
48 | HADALIN, Henriette (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
49 | WIECZOREK, Weronika | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
50 | RUBASOVA, Ema (foil) | SOKOL BRNO I | CZE | ||
51 | CZERWIŃSKA, Lena | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
52 | QUELCH, Abigail (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
53 | MACEY, Charlotte (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
54 | KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS | ||
55 | PARVA, Anastazija (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | ||
56 | ECHELMEYER, Anna- Alicia (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER | ||
57 | CECOT, Julia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
58 | SCHALLER, Cora (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER | ||
59 | SHULHA, Aliaksandra (foil) | SCAF | BLR | ||
60 | KOLLAR, Csenge (foil) | S.V. TREVILLE | NED | ||
61 | MAKNACHOVA, Darya (foil) | SCAF | BLR | ||
62 | TIMCHENKA, Yulia (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | ||
63 | BURSIKOVA, Kristina (foil) | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | ||
64 | UCAR, Duru (foil) | ALTINYURT SPORTS CLUB | TUR | ||
65 | SZPEJNA, Daniela | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | ||
66 | NEHRING, Natalia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
67 | TANASE, Alexandra (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | ||
68 | JUSZCZYK, Dominika | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL | ||
69 | WOLF, Alina-Sophie | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER | ||
70 | HOFLER, Marie (foil) | TSG 1862 WEINHEIM | GER | ||
71 | KÖPP, Johanna (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | ||
72 | SICIŃSKA, Zuzanna | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
73 | KOKOSIŃSKA, Nicola | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL | ||
74 | ADRIAN, Maria (foil) | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | ||
75 | FEDOROVA, Maria (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | ||
76 | BODA, Barbara (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK | ||
77 | LIPPOLD, Emma (foil) | FC SCHKEUDITZ | GER | ||
78 | GOSEK, Julia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
79 | CHAUSOVA, Eva (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | ||
80 | BEKALARCZYK, Katarzyna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
81 | LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil) | UOR | RUS | ||
82 | BULLAND, Anne Sophie (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | ||
83 | WOŹNIAK, Natalia | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | ||
84 | KAVALERCHYK, Elisabeth (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER | ||
85 | BORKOWSKA, Zuzanna | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | ||
86 | LEWUSZ, Aleksandra | POLONIA LESZNO | POL | ||
87 | BRZOZOWSKA, Maja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | ||
88 | VAKO, Polina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | ||
89 | JAKUBOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
90 | ZIEPEL, Clarissa (foil) | DRESDENER FC | GER | ||
91 | DAVIDKOVA, Jana (foil) | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | ||
92 | WOLF, Eszter (foil) | CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET | HUN | ||
94 | VASILE, Karina (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | ||
95 | UGLANOVA, Veronika (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | ||
96 | SOFRAN, Teodora (foil) | CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE | ROU | ||
97 | CLOUARD, Ambre (foil) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | ||
98 | SZYMANIAK, Dominika | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL | ||
99 | STACHULAK, Oliwia | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | ||
100 | FERRARI, Carlotta (foil) | COMENSE SCHERMA | ITA | ||
101 | KOWALSKA, Oliwia | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | ||
102 | TRAGER, Lilli (foil) | FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. | GER | ||
103 | PAPADOPOULOS, Keira (foil) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | ||
104 | CHABOT, Capucine (foil) | Z FENCING | SIN | ||
105 | KRZYKOWSKA, Izabela | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
106 | MAJER, Weronika | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
108 | OLSTROEM, Stine (foil) | VARDE FENCING CLUB | DEN | ||
109 | HAASE, Leah (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | ||
110 | TRZCIŃSKA, Patrycja | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
111 | SIBILLA, Hannah (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER | ||
112 | VON SCHEVEN, Tara (foil) | PSV WEIMAR | GER | ||
113 | KENISTON COOPER, Isabella (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
114 | CSEFALVAY, Rebeka (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK | ||
115 | MIETKA, Gabriela | POLONIA LESZNO | POL | ||
116 | GOŹDZIŃSKA, Oliwia | IKS LESZNO | POL | ||
117 | TVARDOVSKA, Anna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | ||
118 | SZCZEPANIAK, Anna | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | ||
119 | URBAN, Maja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | ||
120 | BRICIU, Anne Marie (foil) | C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
121 | DEVANTIER, Julia (foil) | SVA ORANIENBURG | GER | ||
122 | MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | ||
123 | SOLIWODA, Oliwia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
124 | SZALAI, Zorka (foil) | TOREKVES SPORTEGYESULET | HUN | ||
125 | JENNEWEIN, Anna (foil) | FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. | GER | ||
126 | MICHAŁEK, Paulina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
127 | HUNG, Juliana (foil) | SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB | USA | ||
128 | BLICHARZ, Natalia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
129 | SAFINA, Renata (foil) | SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE | RUS | ||
130 | ULASAVA, Darya (foil) | RGUOR | BLR | ||
131 | KANAS, Konstancja | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | ||
132 | ROMPCZYK, Sara | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | ||
133 | GAISINA, Diana (foil) | SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE | RUS | ||
134 | KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil) | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | ||
135 | CISOWSKA, Zuzanna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
136 | KRASNOPEROVA, Irina (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS | ||
137 | MEURISSE, Scarlett (foil) | COBHAM FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
138 | BARDUHN, Klara (foil) | BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW | GER | ||
139 | OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
140 | PERVUSHINA, Elizaveta (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS | ||
141 | LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
142 | HYDE, Bronwen (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
143 | LEWIN, Martha Elisabeth (foil) | SVA ORANIENBURG | GER | ||
144 | ZADORA, Milenka (foil) | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
145 | VIG, Henrietta (foil) | CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET | HUN | ||
146 | TERENTEVA, Polina (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | ||
147 | TURDEAN, Teodora (foil) | CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE | ROU | ||
148 | MALNIECE, Juta (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | ||
149 | ZYRIANOVA, Iryna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | ||
150 | WEMME, Lina (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER | ||
151 | PETERSEN, Jara Sophie (foil) | SV EINHEIT ALTENBURG | GER | ||
152 | SKLENAROVA, Marketa (foil) | SERM LIBEREC | CZE | ||
153 | REICH, Nina (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | ||
154 | MYKHALOVA, Maryna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | ||
155 | HOLLAX, Ira Kristin (foil) | OSC POTSDAM | GER | ||
156 | STOLTE, Caitlin (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | ||
157 | KANNENBERG, Mia (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER | ||
158 | ŻURAWSKA, Karolina | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | ||
159 | RAMANE, Karina (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | ||
160 | ANDERS, Wiktoria | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
161 | SOLOBAIEVA, Elina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | ||
162 | JERZ, Lena | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | ||
163 | URAKCHIEVA, Alina (foil) | SDUSHOR NO3 | RUS | ||
164 | KRAUTER, Karoline (foil) | BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW | GER | ||
165 | LAVRENIUK, Katerina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIG, Henrietta (foil) CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET / HUN |
1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 12 | 17 | -5 | ||
WIECZOREK, Weronika WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 24 | -22 | ||
PETERSEN, Jara Sophie (foil) SV EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 13 | +1 | ||
SZYMANIAK, Dominika UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
4 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 4 | 21 | -17 | ||
OKLIŃSKA, Marta UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | ||
HADALIN, Henriette (foil) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
SOFRAN, Teodora (foil) CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE / ROU |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V3 | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UGLANOVA, Veronika (foil) DUSSH KRS / RUS |
1 | D0 | V2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 0,60 | 13 | 12 | +1 | ||
LACHMAN, Antonina AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
2 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 19 | 5 | +14 | ||
HOLLAX, Ira Kristin (foil) OSC POTSDAM / GER |
3 | D1 | D2 | V1 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 0,40 | 10 | 9 | +1 | ||
LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 0,20 | 10 | 14 | -4 | ||
FARKAS, Katalin (foil) KLUB SERMU SAMORIN / SVK |
5 | D0 | D2 | V3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,60 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
CLOUARD, Ambre (foil) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
6 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0,20 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KANNENBERG, Mia (foil) FG SCHWERIN / GER |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 23 | -18 | ||
ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||
FERRARI, Carlotta (foil) COMENSE SCHERMA / ITA |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 12 | +7 | ||
HYDE, Bronwen (foil) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 13 | +1 | ||
MULAK, Julia UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
5 | V3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 5 | 22 | -17 | ||
CZERWIŃSKA, Lena AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
6 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
VASILE, Karina (foil) ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 3 | +21 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEWIN, Martha Elisabeth (foil) SVA ORANIENBURG / GER |
1 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 5 | 17 | -12 | ||
STACHULAK, Oliwia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
2 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0,20 | 5 | 16 | -11 | ||
ZYRIANOVA, Iryna (foil) DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
3 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V2 | 2 | 0,40 | 9 | 12 | -3 | ||
KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil) SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V1 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 17 | 0 | +17 | ||
KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 16 | 3 | +13 | ||
BULMAN, Imogen (foil) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
6 | V4 | V1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0,40 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOLF, Eszter (foil) CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET / HUN |
1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 18 | -11 | ||
SZMIT, Laura UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | V2 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 21 | 4 | +17 | ||
POPA, Crina (foil) ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
3 | V4 | D1 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
PERVUSHINA, Elizaveta (foil) SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
4 | V1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 12 | 13 | -1 | ||
QUELCH, Abigail (foil) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
5 | V3 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 18 | -7 | ||
KOWALSKA, Oliwia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
6 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 19 | -4 | ||
WEMME, Lina (foil) FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. / GER |
7 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V3 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 10 | +11 | ||
TRAGER, Lilli (foil) FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. / GER |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
DAVIDKOVA, Jana (foil) BOHEMIANS PRAHA / CZE |
3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 23 | -15 | ||
ZINECKER, Nina (foil) PSV WEIMAR / GER |
4 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 6 | 23 | -17 | ||
OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
5 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 10 | +11 | ||
MACEY, Charlotte (foil) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
6 | V2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 22 | 7 | +15 | ||
MYKHALOVA, Maryna (foil) DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
7 | D3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANIEWSKA, Michalina AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
PARVA, Anastazija (foil) ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
2 | D2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V3 | 3 | 0,50 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
ŻURAWSKA, Karolina BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
3 | V2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 21 | 7 | +14 | ||
ZIEPEL, Clarissa (foil) DRESDENER FC / GER |
4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 22 | -14 | ||
BARDUHN, Klara (foil) BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW / GER |
5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | ||
PAPADOPOULOS, Keira (foil) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
6 | D0 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
SEDLAKOVA, Isabela (foil) FENCING BYSTRICE N.P. / CZE |
7 | V4 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECHELMEYER, Anna- Alicia (foil) FG SCHWERIN / GER |
1 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 7 | 22 | -15 | ||
CISOWSKA, Zuzanna UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 18 | -1 | ||
SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 8 | +16 | ||
JAKUBOWSKA, Julia AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 24 | -18 | ||
VELICA, Denisa (foil) C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST / ROU |
5 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 7 | +15 | ||
CHABOT, Capucine (foil) Z FENCING / SIN |
6 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 16 | +2 | ||
ZADORA, Milenka (foil) SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
7 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CECOT, Julia WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 24 | -21 | ||
DĘBICKA, Oliwia UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 11 | +11 | ||
MEURISSE, Scarlett (foil) COBHAM FENCING CLUB / GBR |
3 | V4 | D0 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
KRAUSE, Angelina Noelle (foil) FECHTSPORTCLUB COTTBUS / GER |
4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
KRZYKOWSKA, Izabela AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
5 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 22 | -14 | ||
TERENTEVA, Polina (foil) DUSSH KRS / RUS |
6 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 9 | +14 | ||
VAKO, Polina (foil) DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
7 | V4 | D1 | V2 | D0 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKLENAROVA, Marketa (foil) SERM LIBEREC / CZE |
1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 10 | 20 | -10 | ||
SCHALLER, Cora (foil) FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. / GER |
2 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 7 | +13 | ||
BAN, Zofia UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
3 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil) KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN / GER |
4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 7 | +14 | ||
BORODAENKO, Alina (foil) DUSSH KRS / RUS |
5 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||
BRZOZOWSKA, Maja WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 0,17 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
MAJER, Weronika WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
7 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 24 | -22 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KISIELEWSKA, Alicja UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | ||
LEWUSZ, Aleksandra POLONIA LESZNO / POL |
2 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0,20 | 4 | 17 | -13 | ||
SHULHA, Aliaksandra (foil) SCAF / BLR |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 20 | -19 | ||
KRASNOPEROVA, Irina (foil) SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V3 | D2 | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 8 | +6 | ||
HASSINGER, Liliane (foil) MANNHEIMER FECHTCLUB 1884 / GER |
5 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 11 | +1 | ||
RAMANE, Karina (foil) RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
6 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLLAR, Csenge (foil) S.V. TREVILLE / NED |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 23 | -11 | ||
BORKOWSKA, Zuzanna BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 18 | +2 | ||
LISZKA, Aleksandra AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | V3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 16 | +3 | ||
REICH, Nina (foil) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||
GAISINA, Diana (foil) SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE / RUS |
5 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
OLSTROEM, Stine (foil) VARDE FENCING CLUB / DEN |
6 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 17 | +4 | ||
BIRD, Martha (foil) COBHAM FENCING CLUB / GBR |
7 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINKENSTAEDT, Antonia (foil) FC GRUNEWALD / GER |
1 | D1 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V3 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
SOLOBAIEVA, Elina (foil) DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
KAVALERCHYK, Elisabeth (foil) FG SCHWERIN / GER |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 24 | -16 | ||
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil) DUSSH KRS / RUS |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 5 | +19 | ||
MAKNACHOVA, Darya (foil) SCAF / BLR |
5 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 23 | -13 | ||
SOŁTYS, Julia UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
6 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 14 | +7 | ||
TRZCIŃSKA, Patrycja AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
7 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOŹNIAK, Natalia WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 6 | +16 | ||
TIMCHENKA, Yulia (foil) DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
2 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 15 | -1 | ||
KUPRIYANOVA, Elizaveta (foil) CSKA MOSCOW / RUS |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 24 | -18 | ||
TURDEAN, Teodora (foil) CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE / ROU |
4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 15 | +3 | ||
ROMPCZYK, Sara UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
5 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
HAASE, Leah (foil) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
6 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 18 | +1 | ||
ŻELECHOWSKA, Oliwia UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
7 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURSIKOVA, Kristina (foil) BOHEMIANS PRAHA / CZE |
1 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 20 | -6 | ||
BULLAND, Anne Sophie (foil) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V3 | V2 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 19 | 10 | +9 | ||
JAKIMIAK, Iga WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | ||
ULASAVA, Darya (foil) RGUOR / BLR |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 9 | +10 | ||
JERZ, Lena UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
5 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V3 | D3 | V2 | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 12 | +5 | ||
SROKA, Aleksandra WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
6 | D3 | D1 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V3 | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 14 | +4 | ||
SIBILLA, Hannah (foil) FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. / GER |
7 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON SCHEVEN, Tara (foil) PSV WEIMAR / GER |
1 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
STOLTE, Caitlin (foil) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
2 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 12 | +8 | ||
LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil) UOR / RUS |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | ||
NACHERJANE, Helena (foil) RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 9 | 19 | -10 | ||
KLÓJ, Aleksandra WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
5 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 18 | -1 | ||
UCAR, Duru (foil) ALTINYURT SPORTS CLUB / TUR |
6 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 12 | +8 | ||
BLICHARZ, Natalia WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
7 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 24 | -22 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUBACZYK, Klaudia WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
1 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | ||
BEKALARCZYK, Katarzyna UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V3 | 2 | 0,33 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
KENISTON COOPER, Isabella (foil) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
3 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 21 | -10 | ||
MALNIECE, Juta (foil) RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | ||
SEMPER, Nelly (foil) SC BERLIN / GER |
5 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
SZPEJNA, Daniela UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
6 | V4 | V2 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V2 | 5 | 0,83 | 16 | 8 | +8 | ||
SAFINA, Renata (foil) SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE / RUS |
7 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAUSOVA, Eva (foil) DUSSH KRS / RUS |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | ||
HASIKOVA, Elena (foil) TJ SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V3 | 1 | 0,17 | 9 | 22 | -13 | ||
CSEFALVAY, Rebeka (foil) KLUB SERMU SAMORIN / SVK |
3 | D0 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
MICHAŁEK, Paulina UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V3 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 13 | +4 | ||
GINTER, Anna IKS LESZNO / POL |
5 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 18 | -5 | ||
KRAUTER, Karoline (foil) BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW / GER |
6 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 12 | +5 | ||
NEHRING, Natalia WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
7 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANESCU, Denisa (foil) ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
1 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 9 | +11 | ||
TVARDOVSKA, Anna (foil) DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 7 | +17 | ||
URAKCHIEVA, Alina (foil) SDUSHOR NO3 / RUS |
3 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 6 | +16 | ||
JENNEWEIN, Anna (foil) FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. / GER |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 24 | -22 | ||
GOŁEMBSKA, Katarzyna POLONIA LESZNO / POL |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
GOSEK, Julia WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 5 | 21 | -16 | ||
JUSZCZYK, Dominika UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA / POL |
7 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0,33 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TANASE, Alexandra (foil) ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 23 | -15 | ||
HUNG, Juliana (foil) SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB / USA |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | ||
GOŹDZIŃSKA, Oliwia IKS LESZNO / POL |
3 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
PRAŁAT, Klaudia POLONIA LESZNO / POL |
4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V3 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
ANDERS, Wiktoria WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
5 | D3 | D1 | V3 | D0 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 16 | -5 | ||
LIPPOLD, Emma (foil) FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER |
6 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | ||
GALE, Madeleine (foil) BRENTWOOD / GBR |
7 | V4 | D0 | V3 | V4 | V2 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIETKA, Gabriela POLONIA LESZNO / POL |
1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D0 | V2 | 3 | 0,50 | 10 | 15 | -5 | ||
BODA, Barbara (foil) KLUB SERMU SAMORIN / SVK |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 6 | +14 | ||
URYSZ, Nadia WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
3 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 22 | -11 | ||
WOLF, Alina-Sophie FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. / GER |
4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 24 | -17 | ||
SZALAI, Zorka (foil) TOREKVES SPORTEGYESULET / HUN |
5 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 10 | +9 | ||
SZATARSKA, Maja UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V3 | D3 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 7 | +15 | ||
LAVRENIUK, Katerina (foil) DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
7 | D0 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0,50 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CICHOROWSKA, Lena D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 19 | -16 | ||
FEDOROVA, Maria (foil) DUSSH KRS / RUS |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | ||
HÖNNGER, Isabelle Salome (foil) FSC JENA / GER |
3 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 10 | 13 | -3 | ||
SZCZEPANIAK, Anna WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
4 | V3 | D1 | D1 | V3 | D1 | 2 | 0,40 | 9 | 15 | -6 | ||
SOLIWODA, Oliwia UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
5 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 0,40 | 10 | 12 | -2 | ||
HOFLER, Marie (foil) TSG 1862 WEINHEIM / GER |
6 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLOBEKOVA, Alina (foil) ASMENS / LAT |
1 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 11 | +3 | ||
URBAN, Maja WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
KANAS, Konstancja WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V2 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 17 | 5 | +12 | ||
ADRIAN, Maria (foil) QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V2 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 17 | 11 | +6 | ||
KÖPP, Johanna (foil) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
5 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0,40 | 9 | 10 | -1 | ||
O'BRIEN, Emily (foil) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
6 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 0,40 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIELIŃSKA, Martyna AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0,80 | 17 | 11 | +6 | ||
SICIŃSKA, Zuzanna WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
DEVANTIER, Julia (foil) SVA ORANIENBURG / GER |
3 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 15 | +2 | ||
BRICIU, Anne Marie (foil) C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST / ROU |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||
KOKOSIŃSKA, Nicola UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA / POL |
5 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
HAJITHOMAS, Alani (foil) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
6 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0,20 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1T | MALNIECE, Juta (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | Advanced | |
1T | LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil) | UOR | RUS | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | Advanced | |
1T | VASILE, Karina (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | Advanced | |
1T | CHAUSOVA, Eva (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | Advanced | |
5T | HUNG, Juliana (foil) | SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB | USA | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | Advanced | |
5T | OKLIŃSKA, Marta | 3 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | Advanced |
7 | MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 5 | +19 | Advanced | |
8 | KISIELEWSKA, Alicja | 25 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | Advanced |
9 | TVARDOVSKA, Anna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 7 | +17 | Advanced | |
10 | SZMIT, Laura | 10 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 21 | 4 | +17 | Advanced |
11 | KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS | 5 | 1,00 | 17 | 0 | +17 | Advanced | |
12 | SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia | 15 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 24 | 8 | +16 | Advanced |
13 | MACEY, Charlotte (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 6 | 1,00 | 22 | 7 | +15 | Advanced | |
14 | ŻURAWSKA, Karolina | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 21 | 7 | +14 | Advanced | |
15 | FEDOROVA, Maria (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | Advanced | |
16 | LACHMAN, Antonina | 4 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 19 | 5 | +14 | Advanced |
17 | BRICIU, Anne Marie (foil) | C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST | ROU | 5 | 1,00 | 20 | 10 | +10 | Advanced | |
18T | WOŹNIAK, Natalia | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 6 | +16 | Advanced | |
18T | URAKCHIEVA, Alina (foil) | SDUSHOR NO3 | RUS | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 6 | +16 | Advanced | |
20 | SOFRAN, Teodora (foil) | CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 4 | +16 | Advanced | |
21T | VELICA, Denisa (foil) | C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 7 | +15 | Advanced | |
21T | SZATARSKA, Maja | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 7 | +15 | Advanced | |
23 | TERENTEVA, Polina (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | 5 | 0,83 | 23 | 9 | +14 | Advanced | |
24 | KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil) | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 7 | +14 | Advanced | |
25 | BODA, Barbara (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 6 | +14 | Advanced | |
26 | SCHALLER, Cora (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 7 | +13 | Advanced | |
27 | POPA, Crina (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 8 | +12 | Advanced | |
28 | DĘBICKA, Oliwia | 16 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 11 | +11 | Advanced |
29 | WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara | 13 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 21 | 10 | +11 | Advanced |
30 | GALE, Madeleine (foil) | BRENTWOOD | GBR | 5 | 0,83 | 17 | 7 | +10 | Advanced | |
31 | BULLAND, Anne Sophie (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 5 | 0,83 | 19 | 10 | +9 | Advanced | |
32 | UCAR, Duru (foil) | ALTINYURT SPORTS CLUB | TUR | 5 | 0,83 | 20 | 12 | +8 | Advanced | |
33 | SZPEJNA, Daniela | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 16 | 8 | +8 | Advanced | |
34 | HOFLER, Marie (foil) | TSG 1862 WEINHEIM | GER | 4 | 0,80 | 18 | 5 | +13 | Advanced | |
35 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina | 8 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 16 | 3 | +13 | Advanced |
36 | KANAS, Konstancja | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 17 | 5 | +12 | Advanced | |
37 | RAMANE, Karina (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | 4 | 0,80 | 16 | 9 | +7 | Advanced | |
38T | ADRIAN, Maria (foil) | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | 4 | 0,80 | 17 | 11 | +6 | Advanced | |
38T | ZIELIŃSKA, Martyna | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 17 | 11 | +6 | Advanced | |
40 | KRAUSE, Angelina Noelle (foil) | FECHTSPORTCLUB COTTBUS | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 8 | +12 | Advanced | |
41 | OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 10 | +11 | Advanced | |
42 | MANESCU, Denisa (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 9 | +11 | Advanced | |
43 | SEDLAKOVA, Isabela (foil) | FENCING BYSTRICE N.P. | CZE | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 11 | +10 | Advanced | |
44T | ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa | 7 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 10 | +10 | Advanced |
44T | BORODAENKO, Alina (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 10 | +10 | Advanced | |
46 | ULASAVA, Darya (foil) | RGUOR | BLR | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 9 | +10 | Advanced | |
47 | SZALAI, Zorka (foil) | TOREKVES SPORTEGYESULET | HUN | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 10 | +9 | Advanced | |
48 | DANIEWSKA, Michalina | 14 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Advanced |
49 | STOLTE, Caitlin (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 20 | 12 | +8 | Advanced | |
50 | BAN, Zofia | 21 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced |
51 | SOŁTYS, Julia | 27 | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 14 | +7 | Advanced |
52 | FERRARI, Carlotta (foil) | COMENSE SCHERMA | ITA | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 12 | +7 | Advanced | |
53 | HADALIN, Henriette (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 11 | +7 | Advanced | |
54 | GAISINA, Diana (foil) | SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE | RUS | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 14 | +5 | Advanced | |
55T | JERZ, Lena | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 12 | +5 | Advanced | |
55T | KRAUTER, Karoline (foil) | BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 12 | +5 | Advanced | |
57 | OLSTROEM, Stine (foil) | VARDE FENCING CLUB | DEN | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 17 | +4 | Advanced | |
58 | SROKA, Aleksandra | 35 | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 14 | +4 | Advanced |
59 | MICHAŁEK, Paulina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 17 | 13 | +4 | Advanced | |
60 | LISZKA, Aleksandra | 26 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 16 | +3 | Advanced |
61 | TURDEAN, Teodora (foil) | CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE | ROU | 4 | 0,67 | 18 | 15 | +3 | Advanced | |
62 | FINKENSTAEDT, Antonia (foil) | FC GRUNEWALD | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced | |
63 | HAASE, Leah (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 19 | 18 | +1 | Advanced | |
64 | KRASNOPEROVA, Irina (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 8 | +6 | Advanced | |
65 | KOLOBEKOVA, Alina (foil) | ASMENS | LAT | 3 | 0,60 | 14 | 11 | +3 | Advanced | |
66 | DEVANTIER, Julia (foil) | SVA ORANIENBURG | GER | 3 | 0,60 | 17 | 15 | +2 | Advanced | |
67 | UGLANOVA, Veronika (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS | 3 | 0,60 | 13 | 12 | +1 | Advanced | |
68 | FARKAS, Katalin (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK | 3 | 0,60 | 13 | 14 | -1 | Advanced | |
69 | BORKOWSKA, Zuzanna | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 18 | +2 | Advanced | |
70 | CHABOT, Capucine (foil) | Z FENCING | SIN | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 16 | +2 | Advanced | |
71T | SOLOBAIEVA, Elina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced | |
71T | PAPADOPOULOS, Keira (foil) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced | |
73 | ŻELECHOWSKA, Oliwia | 34 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 17 | +1 | Advanced |
74T | ZADORA, Milenka (foil) | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | Advanced | |
74T | LIPPOLD, Emma (foil) | FC SCHKEUDITZ | GER | 3 | 0,50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | Advanced | |
76T | PETERSEN, Jara Sophie (foil) | SV EINHEIT ALTENBURG | GER | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced | |
76T | HYDE, Bronwen (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced | |
78 | REICH, Nina (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 3 | 0,50 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Advanced | |
79 | SEMPER, Nelly (foil) | SC BERLIN | GER | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Advanced | |
80 | CISOWSKA, Zuzanna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 18 | -1 | Advanced | |
81 | TRZCIŃSKA, Patrycja | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 17 | -1 | Advanced | |
82 | TIMCHENKA, Yulia (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 15 | -1 | Advanced | |
83T | MEURISSE, Scarlett (foil) | COBHAM FENCING CLUB | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | Advanced | |
83T | GOŁEMBSKA, Katarzyna | 41 | POLONIA LESZNO | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | Advanced |
83T | VAKO, Polina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | Advanced | |
86 | PERVUSHINA, Elizaveta (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS | 3 | 0,50 | 12 | 13 | -1 | Advanced | |
87 | PARVA, Anastazija (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | 3 | 0,50 | 15 | 17 | -2 | Advanced | |
88 | KUBACZYK, Klaudia | 38 | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | Advanced |
89 | BIRD, Martha (foil) | COBHAM FENCING CLUB | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 14 | 17 | -3 | Advanced | |
90 | CSEFALVAY, Rebeka (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 16 | -3 | Advanced | |
91 | PRAŁAT, Klaudia | 46 | POLONIA LESZNO | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Advanced |
92 | CZERWIŃSKA, Lena | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Advanced | |
93 | LAVRENIUK, Katerina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | 3 | 0,50 | 12 | 17 | -5 | Advanced | |
94 | MIETKA, Gabriela | POLONIA LESZNO | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 10 | 15 | -5 | Advanced | |
95 | WEMME, Lina (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER | 3 | 0,50 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced | |
96 | KOKOSIŃSKA, Nicola | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced | |
97 | HASSINGER, Liliane (foil) | MANNHEIMER FECHTCLUB 1884 | GER | 2 | 0,40 | 12 | 11 | +1 | Advanced | |
98 | HOLLAX, Ira Kristin (foil) | OSC POTSDAM | GER | 2 | 0,40 | 10 | 9 | +1 | Advanced | |
99 | KÖPP, Johanna (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 2 | 0,40 | 9 | 10 | -1 | Advanced | |
100 | SOLIWODA, Oliwia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 10 | 12 | -2 | Advanced | |
101 | O'BRIEN, Emily (foil) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,40 | 11 | 14 | -3 | Advanced | |
102 | HÖNNGER, Isabelle Salome (foil) | FSC JENA | GER | 2 | 0,40 | 10 | 13 | -3 | Advanced | |
103 | ZYRIANOVA, Iryna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | 2 | 0,40 | 9 | 12 | -3 | Advanced | |
104 | BULMAN, Imogen (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,40 | 7 | 11 | -4 | Advanced | |
105 | SZCZEPANIAK, Anna | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 9 | 15 | -6 | Advanced | |
106 | KLÓJ, Aleksandra | 36 | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 18 | -1 | Advanced |
107 | MYKHALOVA, Maryna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 18 | -2 | Advanced | |
108 | ROMPCZYK, Sara | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 17 | -2 | Advanced | |
109T | SIBILLA, Hannah (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 16 | -3 | Advanced | |
109T | TRAGER, Lilli (foil) | FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. | GER | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 16 | -3 | Advanced | |
111 | KOWALSKA, Oliwia | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 19 | -4 | Advanced | |
112 | VON SCHEVEN, Tara (foil) | PSV WEIMAR | GER | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Advanced | |
113 | GINTER, Anna | 40 | IKS LESZNO | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 13 | 18 | -5 | Advanced |
114T | VIG, Henrietta (foil) | CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET | HUN | 2 | 0,33 | 12 | 17 | -5 | Advanced | |
114T | JUSZCZYK, Dominika | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 12 | 17 | -5 | Advanced | |
116 | ANDERS, Wiktoria | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 16 | -5 | Advanced | |
117 | BURSIKOVA, Kristina (foil) | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 20 | -6 | Advanced | |
118 | BEKALARCZYK, Katarzyna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 12 | 19 | -7 | Advanced | |
119 | QUELCH, Abigail (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 18 | -7 | Advanced | |
120 | SKLENAROVA, Marketa (foil) | SERM LIBEREC | CZE | 2 | 0,33 | 10 | 20 | -10 | Advanced | |
121 | NACHERJANE, Helena (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | 2 | 0,33 | 9 | 19 | -10 | Advanced | |
122 | LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 10 | 14 | -4 | Advanced | |
123 | HAJITHOMAS, Alani (foil) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 1 | 0,20 | 9 | 17 | -8 | Advanced | |
124 | CLOUARD, Ambre (foil) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 1 | 0,20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | Advanced | |
125 | STACHULAK, Oliwia | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 5 | 16 | -11 | Advanced | |
126 | LEWIN, Martha Elisabeth (foil) | SVA ORANIENBURG | GER | 1 | 0,20 | 5 | 17 | -12 | Advanced | |
127 | LEWUSZ, Aleksandra | POLONIA LESZNO | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 4 | 17 | -13 | Advanced | |
128 | GOŹDZIŃSKA, Oliwia | IKS LESZNO | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 19 | -7 | Advanced | |
129 | NEHRING, Natalia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 21 | -9 | Eliminated | |
130 | KENISTON COOPER, Isabella (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 21 | -10 | Eliminated | |
131 | SAFINA, Renata (foil) | SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE | RUS | 1 | 0,17 | 9 | 19 | -10 | Eliminated | |
132 | URYSZ, Nadia | 51 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 11 | 22 | -11 | Eliminated |
133 | MAKNACHOVA, Darya (foil) | SCAF | BLR | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 23 | -13 | Eliminated | |
134 | HASIKOVA, Elena (foil) | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | 1 | 0,17 | 9 | 22 | -13 | Eliminated | |
135 | BRZOZOWSKA, Maja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 7 | 20 | -13 | Eliminated | |
136T | ZIEPEL, Clarissa (foil) | DRESDENER FC | GER | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 22 | -14 | Eliminated | |
136T | KRZYKOWSKA, Izabela | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 22 | -14 | Eliminated | |
138T | DAVIDKOVA, Jana (foil) | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 23 | -15 | Eliminated | |
138T | TANASE, Alexandra (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 23 | -15 | Eliminated | |
140 | ECHELMEYER, Anna- Alicia (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER | 1 | 0,17 | 7 | 22 | -15 | Eliminated | |
141 | GOSEK, Julia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 5 | 21 | -16 | Eliminated | |
142 | ZINECKER, Nina (foil) | PSV WEIMAR | GER | 1 | 0,17 | 6 | 23 | -17 | Eliminated | |
143 | MULAK, Julia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 5 | 22 | -17 | Eliminated | |
144 | SZYMANIAK, Dominika | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 4 | 21 | -17 | Eliminated | |
145 | KOLLAR, Csenge (foil) | S.V. TREVILLE | NED | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 23 | -11 | Eliminated | |
146 | WOLF, Eszter (foil) | CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET | HUN | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 18 | -11 | Eliminated | |
147 | SICIŃSKA, Zuzanna | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | Eliminated | |
148 | KAVALERCHYK, Elisabeth (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 24 | -16 | Eliminated | |
149 | CICHOROWSKA, Lena | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 19 | -16 | Eliminated | |
150 | WOLF, Alina-Sophie | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 24 | -17 | Eliminated | |
151 | URBAN, Maja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Eliminated | |
152T | JAKUBOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 24 | -18 | Eliminated | |
152T | KUPRIYANOVA, Elizaveta (foil) | CSKA MOSCOW | RUS | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 24 | -18 | Eliminated | |
154 | KANNENBERG, Mia (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 23 | -18 | Eliminated | |
155T | JAKIMIAK, Iga | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | Eliminated | |
155T | BARDUHN, Klara (foil) | BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW | GER | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | Eliminated | |
157 | SHULHA, Aliaksandra (foil) | SCAF | BLR | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 20 | -19 | Eliminated | |
158 | CECOT, Julia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 24 | -21 | Eliminated | |
159T | MAJER, Weronika | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 24 | -22 | Eliminated | |
159T | JENNEWEIN, Anna (foil) | FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. | GER | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 24 | -22 | Eliminated | |
159T | BLICHARZ, Natalia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 24 | -22 | Eliminated | |
159T | WIECZOREK, Weronika | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 24 | -22 | Eliminated |
Table of 128 | Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
MALNIECE, Juta (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
|||||||
(1)
MALNIECE, Juta (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
|||||||
(128)
GOŹDZIŃSKA, Oliwia
IKS LESZNO / POL |
12 - 0 | ||||||
(1)
MALNIECE, Juta (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
|||||||
(65)
KOLOBEKOVA, Alina (foil)
ASMENS / LAT |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(64)
KRASNOPEROVA, Irina (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
|||||||
(64)
KRASNOPEROVA, Irina (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
11 - 8 | ||||||
(1)
MALNIECE, Juta (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
|||||||
(33)
SZPEJNA, Daniela
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(33)
SZPEJNA, Daniela
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(96)
KOKOSIŃSKA, Nicola
UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA / POL |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(32)
SZPEJNA, Daniela
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(97)
HASSINGER, Liliane (foil)
MANNHEIMER FECHTCLUB 1884 / GER |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(32)
UCAR, Duru (foil)
ALTINYURT SPORTS CLUB / TUR |
|||||||
(32)
UCAR, Duru (foil)
ALTINYURT SPORTS CLUB / TUR |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(1)
MALNIECE, Juta (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
|||||||
(17)
BRICIU, Anne Marie (foil)
C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST / ROU |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(17)
BRICIU, Anne Marie (foil)
C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(112)
VON SCHEVEN, Tara (foil)
PSV WEIMAR / GER |
8 - 3 | ||||||
(17)
DANIEWSKA, Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
|||||||
(81)
TRZCIŃSKA, Patrycja
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
11 - 5 | ||||||
(48)
DANIEWSKA, Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
|||||||
(48)
DANIEWSKA, Michalina
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(16)
LACHMAN, Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||||
(49)
STOLTE, Caitlin (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(49)
STOLTE, Caitlin (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
|||||||
(80)
CISOWSKA, Zuzanna
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(16)
LACHMAN, Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||||
(113)
GINTER, Anna
IKS LESZNO / POL |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(16)
LACHMAN, Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||||
(16)
LACHMAN, Antonina
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(1)
MALNIECE, Juta (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
|||||||
(9)
TVARDOVSKA, Anna (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(9)
TVARDOVSKA, Anna (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
|||||||
(120)
SKLENAROVA, Marketa (foil)
SERM LIBEREC / CZE |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(9)
TVARDOVSKA, Anna (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
|||||||
(73)
ŻELECHOWSKA, Oliwia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(56)
JERZ, Lena
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(56)
JERZ, Lena
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(9)
KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil)
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN / GER |
|||||||
(41)
OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
9 - 8 | ||||||
(41)
KUBACZYK, Klaudia
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
|||||||
(88)
KUBACZYK, Klaudia
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(24)
KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil)
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN / GER |
|||||||
(105)
SZCZEPANIAK, Anna
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(24)
KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil)
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN / GER |
|||||||
(24)
KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil)
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN / GER |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(8)
KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil)
KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN / GER |
|||||||
(25)
BODA, Barbara (foil)
KLUB SERMU SAMORIN / SVK |
11 - 10 | ||||||
(25)
BODA, Barbara (foil)
KLUB SERMU SAMORIN / SVK |
|||||||
(104)
BULMAN, Imogen (foil)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
9 - 2 | ||||||
(25)
KRAUSE, Angelina Noelle (foil)
FECHTSPORTCLUB COTTBUS / GER |
|||||||
(89)
BIRD, Martha (foil)
COBHAM FENCING CLUB / GBR |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(40)
KRAUSE, Angelina Noelle (foil)
FECHTSPORTCLUB COTTBUS / GER |
|||||||
(40)
KRAUSE, Angelina Noelle (foil)
FECHTSPORTCLUB COTTBUS / GER |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(8)
KISIELEWSKA, Alicja
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(57)
OLSTROEM, Stine (foil)
VARDE FENCING CLUB / DEN |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(57)
OLSTROEM, Stine (foil)
VARDE FENCING CLUB / DEN |
|||||||
(72)
SOLOBAIEVA, Elina (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(8)
KISIELEWSKA, Alicja
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(121)
NACHERJANE, Helena (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(8)
KISIELEWSKA, Alicja
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(8)
KISIELEWSKA, Alicja
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(1)
FERRARI, Carlotta (foil)
COMENSE SCHERMA / ITA |
|||||||
(5)
HUNG, Juliana (foil)
SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB / USA |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(5)
HUNG, Juliana (foil)
SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB / USA |
|||||||
(124)
CLOUARD, Ambre (foil)
ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(5)
HUNG, Juliana (foil)
SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB / USA |
|||||||
(69)
BORKOWSKA, Zuzanna
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(60)
LISZKA, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
|||||||
(60)
LISZKA, Aleksandra
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
6 - 5 | ||||||
(5)
HUNG, Juliana (foil)
SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB / USA |
|||||||
(37)
RAMANE, Karina (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(37)
RAMANE, Karina (foil)
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
|||||||
(92)
CZERWIŃSKA, Lena
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(28)
DĘBICKA, Oliwia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(101)
O'BRIEN, Emily (foil)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(28)
DĘBICKA, Oliwia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(28)
DĘBICKA, Oliwia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(5)
HUNG, Juliana (foil)
SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB / USA |
|||||||
(21)
VELICA, Denisa (foil)
C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST / ROU |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(21)
VELICA, Denisa (foil)
C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(108)
ROMPCZYK, Sara
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
12 - 0 | ||||||
(21)
BORODAENKO, Alina (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(85)
GOŁEMBSKA, Katarzyna
POLONIA LESZNO / POL |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(44)
BORODAENKO, Alina (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(44)
BORODAENKO, Alina (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
12 - 0 | ||||||
(12)
BORODAENKO, Alina (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(53)
HADALIN, Henriette (foil)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(53)
HADALIN, Henriette (foil)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(76)
HYDE, Bronwen (foil)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
9 - 4 | ||||||
(12)
HADALIN, Henriette (foil)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(117)
BURSIKOVA, Kristina (foil)
BOHEMIANS PRAHA / CZE |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(12)
SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(12)
SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(4)
FERRARI, Carlotta (foil)
COMENSE SCHERMA / ITA |
|||||||
(13)
MACEY, Charlotte (foil)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(13)
MACEY, Charlotte (foil)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(116)
ANDERS, Wiktoria
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(13)
FERRARI, Carlotta (foil)
COMENSE SCHERMA / ITA |
|||||||
(77)
PETERSEN, Jara Sophie (foil)
SV EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(52)
FERRARI, Carlotta (foil)
COMENSE SCHERMA / ITA |
|||||||
(52)
FERRARI, Carlotta (foil)
COMENSE SCHERMA / ITA |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(13)
FERRARI, Carlotta (foil)
COMENSE SCHERMA / ITA |
|||||||
(45)
ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(45)
ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(84)
MEURISSE, Scarlett (foil)
COBHAM FENCING CLUB / GBR |
12 - 0 | ||||||
(20)
ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(109)
SIBILLA, Hannah (foil)
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. / GER |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(20)
SOFRAN, Teodora (foil)
CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE / ROU |
|||||||
(20)
SOFRAN, Teodora (foil)
CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE / ROU |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(4)
FERRARI, Carlotta (foil)
COMENSE SCHERMA / ITA |
|||||||
(29)
WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(29)
WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(100)
SOLIWODA, Oliwia
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(29)
WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(93)
LAVRENIUK, Katerina (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
10 - 3 | ||||||
(36)
KANAS, Konstancja
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
|||||||
(36)
KANAS, Konstancja
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
8 - 3 | ||||||
(4)
TURDEAN, Teodora (foil)
CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE / ROU |
|||||||
(61)
TURDEAN, Teodora (foil)
CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE / ROU |
8 - 7 | ||||||
(61)
TURDEAN, Teodora (foil)
CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE / ROU |
|||||||
(68)
FARKAS, Katalin (foil)
KLUB SERMU SAMORIN / SVK |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(4)
TURDEAN, Teodora (foil)
CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE / ROU |
|||||||
(125)
STACHULAK, Oliwia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
12 - 10 | ||||||
(4)
CHAUSOVA, Eva (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(4)
CHAUSOVA, Eva (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
12 - 4 | ||||||
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(3)
VASILE, Karina (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
11 - 7 | ||||||
(3)
VASILE, Karina (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
|||||||
(126)
LEWIN, Martha Elisabeth (foil)
SVA ORANIENBURG / GER |
12 - 0 | ||||||
(3)
VASILE, Karina (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
|||||||
(67)
UGLANOVA, Veronika (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(62)
UGLANOVA, Veronika (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(62)
FINKENSTAEDT, Antonia (foil)
FC GRUNEWALD / GER |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(3)
VASILE, Karina (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
|||||||
(35)
KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(35)
KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(94)
MIETKA, Gabriela
POLONIA LESZNO / POL |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(30)
KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(99)
KÖPP, Johanna (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(30)
GALE, Madeleine (foil)
BRENTWOOD / GBR |
|||||||
(30)
GALE, Madeleine (foil)
BRENTWOOD / GBR |
7 - 3 | ||||||
(3)
VASILE, Karina (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
|||||||
(19)
URAKCHIEVA, Alina (foil)
SDUSHOR NO3 / RUS |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(19)
URAKCHIEVA, Alina (foil)
SDUSHOR NO3 / RUS |
|||||||
(110)
TRAGER, Lilli (foil)
FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. / GER |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(19)
ULASAVA, Darya (foil)
RGUOR / BLR |
|||||||
(83)
VAKO, Polina (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(46)
ULASAVA, Darya (foil)
RGUOR / BLR |
|||||||
(46)
ULASAVA, Darya (foil)
RGUOR / BLR |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(14)
ULASAVA, Darya (foil)
RGUOR / BLR |
|||||||
(51)
SOŁTYS, Julia
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(51)
SOŁTYS, Julia
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(78)
REICH, Nina (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(14)
ŻURAWSKA, Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
|||||||
(115)
JUSZCZYK, Dominika
UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA / POL |
11 - 5 | ||||||
(14)
ŻURAWSKA, Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
|||||||
(14)
ŻURAWSKA, Karolina
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(3)
KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
|||||||
(11)
KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(11)
KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
|||||||
(118)
BEKALARCZYK, Katarzyna
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 0 | ||||||
(11)
KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
|||||||
(75)
ZADORA, Milenka (foil)
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(54)
GAISINA, Diana (foil)
SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE / RUS |
|||||||
(54)
GAISINA, Diana (foil)
SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE / RUS |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(11)
KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
|||||||
(43)
SEDLAKOVA, Isabela (foil)
FENCING BYSTRICE N.P. / CZE |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(43)
SEDLAKOVA, Isabela (foil)
FENCING BYSTRICE N.P. / CZE |
|||||||
(86)
PERVUSHINA, Elizaveta (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(22)
SEDLAKOVA, Isabela (foil)
FENCING BYSTRICE N.P. / CZE |
|||||||
(107)
MYKHALOVA, Maryna (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(22)
MYKHALOVA, Maryna (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
|||||||
(22)
SZATARSKA, Maja
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(6)
KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil)
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
|||||||
(27)
POPA, Crina (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
11 - 4 | ||||||
(27)
POPA, Crina (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
|||||||
(102)
HÖNNGER, Isabelle Salome (foil)
FSC JENA / GER |
12 - 0 | ||||||
(27)
POPA, Crina (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
|||||||
(91)
PRAŁAT, Klaudia
POLONIA LESZNO / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(38)
ZIELIŃSKA, Martyna
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
|||||||
(38)
ZIELIŃSKA, Martyna
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(6)
OKLIŃSKA, Marta
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(59)
MICHAŁEK, Paulina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
6 - 4 | ||||||
(59)
MICHAŁEK, Paulina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(70)
CHABOT, Capucine (foil)
Z FENCING / SIN |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(6)
OKLIŃSKA, Marta
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(123)
HAJITHOMAS, Alani (foil)
ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(6)
OKLIŃSKA, Marta
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(6)
OKLIŃSKA, Marta
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 0 | ||||||
(2)
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(7)
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(7)
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(122)
LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(7)
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(71)
PAPADOPOULOS, Keira (foil)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(58)
SROKA, Aleksandra
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
|||||||
(58)
SROKA, Aleksandra
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
8 - 4 | ||||||
(7)
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(39)
ADRIAN, Maria (foil)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(39)
ADRIAN, Maria (foil)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
|||||||
(90)
CSEFALVAY, Rebeka (foil)
KLUB SERMU SAMORIN / SVK |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(26)
ADRIAN, Maria (foil)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
|||||||
(103)
ZYRIANOVA, Iryna (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(26)
SCHALLER, Cora (foil)
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. / GER |
|||||||
(26)
SCHALLER, Cora (foil)
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. / GER |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(7)
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(23)
TERENTEVA, Polina (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(23)
TERENTEVA, Polina (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(106)
KLÓJ, Aleksandra
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(23)
MANESCU, Denisa (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
|||||||
(87)
PARVA, Anastazija (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(42)
MANESCU, Denisa (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
|||||||
(42)
MANESCU, Denisa (foil)
ACS BALESTRA / ROU |
11 - 10 | ||||||
(10)
SZMIT, Laura
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(55)
KRAUTER, Karoline (foil)
BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW / GER |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(55)
KRAUTER, Karoline (foil)
BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW / GER |
|||||||
(74)
LIPPOLD, Emma (foil)
FC SCHKEUDITZ / GER |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(10)
SZMIT, Laura
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(119)
QUELCH, Abigail (foil)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(10)
SZMIT, Laura
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
|||||||
(10)
SZMIT, Laura
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
9 - 1 | ||||||
(2)
MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(15)
FEDOROVA, Maria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
12 - 10 | ||||||
(15)
FEDOROVA, Maria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(114)
VIG, Henrietta (foil)
CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET / HUN |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(15)
FEDOROVA, Maria (foil)
DUSSH KRS / RUS |
|||||||
(79)
SEMPER, Nelly (foil)
SC BERLIN / GER |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(50)
BAN, Zofia
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
|||||||
(50)
BAN, Zofia
UKS DE LA SALLE / POL |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(15)
SZALAI, Zorka (foil)
TOREKVES SPORTEGYESULET / HUN |
|||||||
(47)
SZALAI, Zorka (foil)
TOREKVES SPORTEGYESULET / HUN |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(47)
SZALAI, Zorka (foil)
TOREKVES SPORTEGYESULET / HUN |
|||||||
(82)
TIMCHENKA, Yulia (foil)
DINAMO KIEV / UKR |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(18)
SZALAI, Zorka (foil)
TOREKVES SPORTEGYESULET / HUN |
|||||||
(111)
KOWALSKA, Oliwia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(18)
WOŹNIAK, Natalia
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
|||||||
(18)
WOŹNIAK, Natalia
WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE / POL |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(2)
LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil)
UOR / RUS |
|||||||
(31)
BULLAND, Anne Sophie (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(31)
BULLAND, Anne Sophie (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
|||||||
(98)
HOLLAX, Ira Kristin (foil)
OSC POTSDAM / GER |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(31)
BULLAND, Anne Sophie (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
|||||||
(95)
WEMME, Lina (foil)
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. / GER |
8 - 7 | ||||||
(34)
HOFLER, Marie (foil)
TSG 1862 WEINHEIM / GER |
|||||||
(34)
HOFLER, Marie (foil)
TSG 1862 WEINHEIM / GER |
12 - 10 | ||||||
(2)
LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil)
UOR / RUS |
|||||||
(63)
HAASE, Leah (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(63)
HAASE, Leah (foil)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
|||||||
(66)
DEVANTIER, Julia (foil)
SVA ORANIENBURG / GER |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(2)
LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil)
UOR / RUS |
|||||||
(127)
LEWUSZ, Aleksandra
POLONIA LESZNO / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(2)
LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil)
UOR / RUS |
|||||||
(2)
LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil)
UOR / RUS |
12 - 0 | ||||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALYSHEVA, Daria (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS |
2 | FERRARI, Carlotta (foil) | COMENSE SCHERMA | ITA |
3T | KAMALDINOVA, Arina (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS |
3T | MALNIECE, Juta (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT |
5T | LEONTIEVA, Zoya (foil) | UOR | RUS |
5T | VASILE, Karina (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU |
7 | HUNG, Juliana (foil) | SAN FRANCISCO FENCERS CLUB | USA |
8 | KOTHIERINGER, Anna Sophie (foil) | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER |
9 | OKLIŃSKA, Marta | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
10 | KISIELEWSKA, Alicja | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
11 | SZMIT, Laura | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
12 | LACHMAN, Antonina | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
13 | BORODAENKO, Alina (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS |
14 | ULASAVA, Darya (foil) | RGUOR | BLR |
15 | SZALAI, Zorka (foil) | TOREKVES SPORTEGYESULET | HUN |
16 | TURDEAN, Teodora (foil) | CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE | ROU |
17 | TVARDOVSKA, Anna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR |
18 | ŻURAWSKA, Karolina | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
19 | FEDOROVA, Maria (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS |
20 | POPA, Crina (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU |
21 | DĘBICKA, Oliwia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
22 | WIERZCHOWSKA, Barbara | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL |
23 | BULLAND, Anne Sophie (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
24 | SZPEJNA, Daniela | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL |
25 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Malwina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
26 | ADRIAN, Maria (foil) | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER |
27 | KRAUSE, Angelina Noelle (foil) | FECHTSPORTCLUB COTTBUS | GER |
28 | MANESCU, Denisa (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU |
29 | SEDLAKOVA, Isabela (foil) | FENCING BYSTRICE N.P. | CZE |
30 | ZACHAREWICZ, Ewa | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL |
31 | DANIEWSKA, Michalina | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
32 | HADALIN, Henriette (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
33 | CHAUSOVA, Eva (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS |
34 | SZEMPLIŃSKA, Natalia | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL |
35 | MACEY, Charlotte (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
36 | BRICIU, Anne Marie (foil) | C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST | ROU |
37T | WOŹNIAK, Natalia | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL |
37T | URAKCHIEVA, Alina (foil) | SDUSHOR NO3 | RUS |
39 | SOFRAN, Teodora (foil) | CLUBUL SPORTIV SATU MARE | ROU |
40 | VELICA, Denisa (foil) | C.S.T.A. BUCHAREST | ROU |
41 | TERENTEVA, Polina (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS |
42 | BODA, Barbara (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK |
43 | SCHALLER, Cora (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER |
44 | GALE, Madeleine (foil) | BRENTWOOD | GBR |
45 | UCAR, Duru (foil) | ALTINYURT SPORTS CLUB | TUR |
46 | HOFLER, Marie (foil) | TSG 1862 WEINHEIM | GER |
47 | KANAS, Konstancja | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL |
48 | RAMANE, Karina (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT |
49 | ZIELIŃSKA, Martyna | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
50 | STOLTE, Caitlin (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
51 | BAN, Zofia | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL |
52 | SOŁTYS, Julia | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL |
53 | GAISINA, Diana (foil) | SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE | RUS |
54T | KRAUTER, Karoline (foil) | BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW | GER |
54T | JERZ, Lena | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL |
56 | OLSTROEM, Stine (foil) | VARDE FENCING CLUB | DEN |
57 | SROKA, Aleksandra | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL |
58 | MICHAŁEK, Paulina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
59 | LISZKA, Aleksandra | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
60 | HAASE, Leah (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
61 | KRASNOPEROVA, Irina (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS |
62 | UGLANOVA, Veronika (foil) | DUSSH KRS | RUS |
63 | KUBACZYK, Klaudia | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL |
64 | MYKHALOVA, Maryna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR |
65 | SZATARSKA, Maja | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
66 | OLSZÓWKA, Jagoda | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
67 | FINKENSTAEDT, Antonia (foil) | FC GRUNEWALD | GER |
68 | KOLOBEKOVA, Alina (foil) | ASMENS | LAT |
69 | DEVANTIER, Julia (foil) | SVA ORANIENBURG | GER |
70 | FARKAS, Katalin (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK |
71 | BORKOWSKA, Zuzanna | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
72 | CHABOT, Capucine (foil) | Z FENCING | SIN |
73T | SOLOBAIEVA, Elina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR |
73T | PAPADOPOULOS, Keira (foil) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
75 | ŻELECHOWSKA, Oliwia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
76T | LIPPOLD, Emma (foil) | FC SCHKEUDITZ | GER |
76T | ZADORA, Milenka (foil) | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR |
78T | HYDE, Bronwen (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
78T | PETERSEN, Jara Sophie (foil) | SV EINHEIT ALTENBURG | GER |
80 | REICH, Nina (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
81 | SEMPER, Nelly (foil) | SC BERLIN | GER |
82 | CISOWSKA, Zuzanna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
83 | TRZCIŃSKA, Patrycja | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
84 | TIMCHENKA, Yulia (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR |
85T | GOŁEMBSKA, Katarzyna | POLONIA LESZNO | POL |
85T | MEURISSE, Scarlett (foil) | COBHAM FENCING CLUB | GBR |
85T | VAKO, Polina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR |
88 | PERVUSHINA, Elizaveta (foil) | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS |
89 | PARVA, Anastazija (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU |
90 | BIRD, Martha (foil) | COBHAM FENCING CLUB | GBR |
91 | CSEFALVAY, Rebeka (foil) | KLUB SERMU SAMORIN | SVK |
92 | PRAŁAT, Klaudia | POLONIA LESZNO | POL |
93 | CZERWIŃSKA, Lena | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
94 | LAVRENIUK, Katerina (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR |
95 | MIETKA, Gabriela | POLONIA LESZNO | POL |
96 | WEMME, Lina (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER |
97 | KOKOSIŃSKA, Nicola | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL |
98 | HASSINGER, Liliane (foil) | MANNHEIMER FECHTCLUB 1884 | GER |
99 | HOLLAX, Ira Kristin (foil) | OSC POTSDAM | GER |
100 | KÖPP, Johanna (foil) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
101 | SOLIWODA, Oliwia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
102 | O'BRIEN, Emily (foil) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
103 | HÖNNGER, Isabelle Salome (foil) | FSC JENA | GER |
104 | ZYRIANOVA, Iryna (foil) | DINAMO KIEV | UKR |
105 | BULMAN, Imogen (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
106 | SZCZEPANIAK, Anna | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL |
107 | KLÓJ, Aleksandra | WARTA MUSZKIETEROWIE | POL |
108 | ROMPCZYK, Sara | UKS DE LA SALLE | POL |
109T | SIBILLA, Hannah (foil) | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER |
109T | TRAGER, Lilli (foil) | FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. | GER |
111 | KOWALSKA, Oliwia | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
112 | VON SCHEVEN, Tara (foil) | PSV WEIMAR | GER |
113 | GINTER, Anna | IKS LESZNO | POL |
114T | JUSZCZYK, Dominika | UKS FLORET RUDA ŚLĄSKA | POL |
114T | VIG, Henrietta (foil) | CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET | HUN |
116 | ANDERS, Wiktoria | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
117 | BURSIKOVA, Kristina (foil) | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE |
118 | BEKALARCZYK, Katarzyna | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
119 | QUELCH, Abigail (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
120 | SKLENAROVA, Marketa (foil) | SERM LIBEREC | CZE |
121 | NACHERJANE, Helena (foil) | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT |
122 | LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
123 | HAJITHOMAS, Alani (foil) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
124 | CLOUARD, Ambre (foil) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
125 | STACHULAK, Oliwia | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
126 | LEWIN, Martha Elisabeth (foil) | SVA ORANIENBURG | GER |
127 | LEWUSZ, Aleksandra | POLONIA LESZNO | POL |
128 | GOŹDZIŃSKA, Oliwia | IKS LESZNO | POL |
129 | NEHRING, Natalia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
130 | KENISTON COOPER, Isabella (foil) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
131 | SAFINA, Renata (foil) | SPORT SCHOOL OF OLYMPIC FENCING RESERVE | RUS |
132 | URYSZ, Nadia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
133 | MAKNACHOVA, Darya (foil) | SCAF | BLR |
134 | HASIKOVA, Elena (foil) | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE |
135 | BRZOZOWSKA, Maja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
136T | KRZYKOWSKA, Izabela | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
136T | ZIEPEL, Clarissa (foil) | DRESDENER FC | GER |
138T | DAVIDKOVA, Jana (foil) | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE |
138T | TANASE, Alexandra (foil) | ACS BALESTRA | ROU |
140 | ECHELMEYER, Anna- Alicia (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER |
141 | GOSEK, Julia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
142 | ZINECKER, Nina (foil) | PSV WEIMAR | GER |
143 | MULAK, Julia | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
144 | SZYMANIAK, Dominika | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL |
145 | KOLLAR, Csenge (foil) | S.V. TREVILLE | NED |
146 | WOLF, Eszter (foil) | CSOMORKANY SPORT EGYESULET | HUN |
147 | SICIŃSKA, Zuzanna | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
148 | KAVALERCHYK, Elisabeth (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER |
149 | CICHOROWSKA, Lena | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL |
150 | WOLF, Alina-Sophie | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL E.V. | GER |
151 | URBAN, Maja | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
152T | KUPRIYANOVA, Elizaveta (foil) | CSKA MOSCOW | RUS |
152T | JAKUBOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
154 | KANNENBERG, Mia (foil) | FG SCHWERIN | GER |
155T | BARDUHN, Klara (foil) | BLAU-WEIß KLEINMACHNOW | GER |
155T | JAKIMIAK, Iga | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
157 | SHULHA, Aliaksandra (foil) | SCAF | BLR |
158 | CECOT, Julia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
159T | BLICHARZ, Natalia | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
159T | MAJER, Weronika | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
159T | JENNEWEIN, Anna (foil) | FECHTSPORTVEREIN GORLITZ E.V. | GER |
159T | WIECZOREK, Weronika | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
DNF | RUBASOVA, Ema (foil) | SOKOL BRNO I | CZE |