Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIĘTEK, Patrycja | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | |
2 | LIPAVICIUTE, Liucija (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU | |
3 | SCETKO, Patricija (epee) | VMSC | LTU | |
4 | KWIECIEŃ, Julia | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | |
5 | GWÓŹDŹ, Julia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | |
6 | CHUNG HAPERN, Ines (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
8 | DRESVIANINA, Aleksandra (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU | |
9 | DĘBICKA, Ewa | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | |
10 | KORCZAK, Natalia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
11 | BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee) | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | |
12 | GROLLMISCH, Felicitas (epee) | LERZIG | GER | |
13 | LEVER, Rachael (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
14 | NAGLER, Julia (epee) | LTV 61 LUDENSCHEID | GER | |
15 | AIGERMANOVA, Gabriela (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | CZE | |
16 | JARUSECIUTE, Ema (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU | |
17 | JAROSZEK, Aleksandra | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | |
18 | STAN, Irina (epee) | CSA STEAUA | ROU | |
19 | NOEVER, Cira (epee) | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | |
20 | KUŚMIERZ, Zuzanna | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | |
21 | ZATINA, Karina | DINAMO UZGHOROD | UKR | |
22 | SICIŃSKA, Ewa | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | |
23 | ZACHOROWSKA, Ola | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | |
24 | TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
25 | SADOVA, Daria (epee) | DYSW NO2 | UKR | |
26 | GONDEK, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | |
27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Weronika | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | |
28 | WŁOCZKA, Oliwia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | |
29 | CONSTANTIN, Giulia (epee) | CSA STEAUA | ROU | |
30 | ROBSON, Emilia (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | |
31 | BINGELYTE, Grete (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU | |
32 | BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | |
33 | MATUSZEK, Kinga | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | |
34 | BUCHOLC, Wiktoria | STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA | POL | |
35 | WRÓBLEWSKA, Agata | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | |
36 | HORNOVA, Barbora (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE | |
37 | TOMASZEK, Weronika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | |
38 | SADOWSKA, Paulina | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | |
39 | VOLAKOVA, Hana (epee) | DUKLA OLOMOUC | CZE | |
40 | LENCKOSZ, Apolonia | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | |
41 | MAJCHRZAK, Julia | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | |
42 | ODVODY, Johana (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE | |
43 | JEAL, Laura (epee) | WINGERWORTH | GBR | |
44 | POLITOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | POL | |
45 | BRAWAŃSKA, Helena | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
46 | OLSZEWSKA, Marcelina | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
47 | ROGOSKO, Malgozata (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU | |
48 | KUŚKA, Aleksandra | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
49 | MIYSHKAVETS, Dariia (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR | |
50 | KHALO, Sofia | BLR | ||
52 | REUTSKAIA, Uliana (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR | |
53 | BOCHENEK, Wiktoria | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | POL | |
54 | WOJTANOWSKA, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | |
55 | BEZDITKO, Diana (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR | |
56 | BEN TOV, Yam (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR | |
57 | JANELLI, Zofia | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | |
58 | OGÓRCZYK, Emilia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
59 | ZIĘBA, Weronika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | |
60 | HERRLING, Messina (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
61 | VYALICHKA, Elen (epee) | SK VS | BLR | |
62 | NAWRAT, Oliwia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
63 | GRANT, Lucy (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | |
64 | MARUCHA, Weronika | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL | |
65 | KALETA, Karolina | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | POL | |
66 | TOTH, Jazmin (epee) | MTK | HUN | |
67 | IZOTOVA, Liliana (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU | |
68 | SZAŁACIŃSKA, Zofia | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | |
69 | KŁOSIŃSKA, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | |
70 | ŚWIĘTY, Patrycja | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | |
71 | DEKANY, Kinga (epee) | AVA FENCING CLUB BEKESCSABA | HUN | |
72 | LEŚNIEWSKA, Marta | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | |
73 | FUCHS, Anita | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | |
74 | PĘKAŁA, Beata | RMKS RYBNIK | POL | |
75 | SZMER, Wiktoria | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | |
76 | LOUIS, Avery (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
78 | PARMAR, Elena (epee) | REDHILL AND REIGATE EPEE CLUB | GBR | |
79 | MARZEJEWSKA, Jagoda (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | |
80 | HEAPS, Hanna (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
81 | WALASEK, Aleksandra | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
82 | WIKTOR, Weronika | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | POL | |
83 | MACIEJAK, Aleksandra | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | POL | |
84 | GREENBERG, Ofri (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR | |
85 | CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | |
86 | ONDRUSKOVA, Zuzana (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | |
87 | RITAKALLIO, Rilla (epee) | TM?F TURKU | FIN | |
88 | BYTOMSKA, Zuzanna | SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | POL | |
89 | BURSOVA, Regina (epee) | AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA | SVK | |
90 | SAUER, Julia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
91 | TUREK, Kornelia | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | POL | |
92 | RAKOCZY, Natalia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | |
93 | STAVICKAJA, Ivona (epee) | VMSC | LTU | |
94 | CONSTANTINESCU, Cristina Maria (epee) | STESIAL BUCHAREST | ROU | |
95 | PESULOVA, Magdalena (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN | CZE | |
96 | STEWART, Alex (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | |
97 | VINCENCOVA, Ester (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | |
99 | ADAMOVA, Dorota (epee) | FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM | CZE | |
100 | GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BRA | |
101 | KOWALSKA, Daria | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
102 | PINES, Anna | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | |
103 | BIELOUS, Diana (epee) | KIEV | UKR | |
105 | KRUPA, Kamila | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | |
106 | NOBLE, Niamh (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
107 | PIEKARSKA, Helena | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | |
108 | SUSHKEVICH, Elizaveta (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR | |
109 | ALVARADO, Fernanda (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | |
110 | STASZULONEK, Karolina | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | |
111 | SULEJ, Zuzanna | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | |
112 | VEBER, Elizaveta (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR | |
113 | PARYSEK, Zofia | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | |
114 | TAYLOR, Eleanor (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
115 | LULEWICZ, Nina | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | |
116 | OBAL, Aleksandra | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | |
117 | CIELIŃSKA, Michalina | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | |
118 | KŁOPOTOWSKA, Klaudia | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | |
119 | LOTEK, Jagoda | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
120 | DUDLEY, Amelia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
121 | SZKLAR, Katarzyna | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
122 | PROKSIKOVA, Patricie (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | |
123 | JAWORSKA, Maria | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | |
124 | HENDERSON ROE, Maia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
125 | JANS, Linda (epee) | SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH | NED | |
126 | VOGEL, Ainhoa (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | |
127 | ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR | |
128 | HAYNES, Georgia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
129 | GALPER, Eva (epee) | MACCABI JERUSALEM | ISR | |
130 | WOŁKOWYCKA, Sonia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
131 | ASHBY, Taylor (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
132 | LASZKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | |
133 | DENES, Dominika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | |
134 | LAGE, Getter (epee) | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | |
135 | WOLLNIK, Karolina | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | |
136 | MCCORMACK, Maisie (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | |
137 | CHMEREKA, Daria (epee) | XXX | UKR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIĘTEK, Patrycja BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | ||
VOGEL, Ainhoa (epee) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
2 | D2 | V5 | V2 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 19 | +3 | ||
LENCKOSZ, Apolonia MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA / POL |
3 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 30 | -20 | ||
MARZEJEWSKA, Jagoda (epee) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V2 | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
JANS, Linda (epee) SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH / NED |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 15 | +10 | ||
MAJCHRZAK, Julia WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | ||
WIKTOR, Weronika PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALASEK, Aleksandra MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 18 | +9 | ||
VOLAKOVA, Hana (epee) DUKLA OLOMOUC / CZE |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | ||
JEAL, Laura (epee) WINGERWORTH / GBR |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
KŁOPOTOWSKA, Klaudia WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
4 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 22 | 0 | ||
MACIEJAK, Aleksandra PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
LOTEK, Jagoda BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
6 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | ||
LIPAVICIUTE, Liucija (epee) SM GAJA / LTU |
7 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODVODY, Johana (epee) LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY / CZE |
1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
PARMAR, Elena (epee) REDHILL AND REIGATE EPEE CLUB / GBR |
2 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 16 | +12 | ||
GREENBERG, Ofri (epee) HAPOEL KFAR SABA / ISR |
3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 18 | +8 | ||
SCETKO, Patricija (epee) VMSC / LTU |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 20 | +4 | ||
CIELIŃSKA, Michalina AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | ||
SZKLAR, Katarzyna MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | ||
SADOWSKA, Paulina BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
7 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KWIECIEŃ, Julia MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | ||
POLITOWSKA, Julia AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 16 | +1 | ||
PROKSIKOVA, Patricie (epee) SC PRAHA / CZE |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 18 | 21 | -3 | ||
TOMASZEK, Weronika KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 0,20 | 17 | 24 | -7 | ||
ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee) UNIFEHT / UKR |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 12 | +10 | ||
HEAPS, Hanna (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
6 | D3 | V3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOUIS, Avery (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 17 | +10 | ||
BRAWAŃSKA, Helena UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 28 | -10 | ||
JAWORSKA, Maria AZS AWF WROCŁAW / POL |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 26 | -12 | ||
GWÓŹDŹ, Julia BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 10 | +17 | ||
LULEWICZ, Nina MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 25 | 23 | +2 | ||
HORNOVA, Barbora (epee) LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY / CZE |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 25 | -5 | ||
RITAKALLIO, Rilla (epee) TM?F TURKU / FIN |
7 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WRÓBLEWSKA, Agata WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | ||
SZMER, Wiktoria MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 0,17 | 24 | 28 | -4 | ||
ALVARADO, Fernanda (epee) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | ||
CHUNG HAPERN, Ines (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
4 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 18 | +4 | ||
GALPER, Eva (epee) MACCABI JERUSALEM / ISR |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee) SC PRAHA / CZE |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 13 | +13 | ||
OLSZEWSKA, Marcelina BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
7 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROGOSKO, Malgozata (epee) GINTARINE SPAGA / LTU |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0,20 | 12 | 21 | -9 | ||
ONDRUSKOVA, Zuzana (epee) SC PRAHA / CZE |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 17 | +5 | ||
PĘKAŁA, Beata RMKS RYBNIK / POL |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 19 | +3 | ||
WOŁKOWYCKA, Sonia AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | ||
TAYLOR, Eleanor (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 19 | +2 | ||
BUCHOLC, Wiktoria STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0,60 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUCHS, Anita KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||
VEBER, Elizaveta (epee) SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V3 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
DRESVIANINA, Aleksandra (epee) KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS / LTU |
3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 30 | -14 | ||
MATUSZEK, Kinga T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | ||
KUŚKA, Aleksandra UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 20 | +7 | ||
GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee) FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | ||
DUDLEY, Amelia (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
7 | V3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEŚNIEWSKA, Marta WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 0,17 | 19 | 29 | -10 | ||
BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee) SC PRAHA / CZE |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | ||
DĘBICKA, Ewa MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 22 | +5 | ||
PARYSEK, Zofia MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA / POL |
4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 30 | -11 | ||
MIYSHKAVETS, Dariia (epee) SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 22 | +5 | ||
HENDERSON ROE, Maia (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
6 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 27 | -5 | ||
BURSOVA, Regina (epee) AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA / SVK |
7 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAUER, Julia UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 29 | -14 | ||
KHALO, Sofia BLR |
2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 28 | -12 | ||
KORCZAK, Natalia AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | ||
OBAL, Aleksandra PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
DEKANY, Kinga (epee) AVA FENCING CLUB BEKESCSABA / HUN |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 8 | +22 | ||
BINGELYTE, Grete (epee) SM GAJA / LTU |
6 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 26 | -13 | ||
HAYNES, Georgia (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUREK, Kornelia WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA / POL |
1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 0,25 | 10 | 17 | -7 | ||
ŚWIĘTY, Patrycja T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN / POL |
2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | ||
LASZKIEWICZ, Aleksandra KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0,75 | 17 | 12 | +5 | ||
BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee) QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,75 | 19 | 6 | +13 | ||
ROBSON, Emilia (epee) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 0,75 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAKOCZY, Natalia PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | ||
STASZULONEK, Karolina PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
KŁOSIŃSKA, Julia PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 27 | -10 | ||
ASHBY, Taylor (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 20 | +4 | ||
CONSTANTIN, Giulia (epee) CSA STEAUA / ROU |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 20 | +4 | ||
GROLLMISCH, Felicitas (epee) LERZIG / GER |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 0,33 | 25 | 26 | -1 | ||
REUTSKAIA, Uliana (epee) SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
7 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZAŁACIŃSKA, Zofia WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | ||
LEVER, Rachael (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | ||
BOCHENEK, Wiktoria AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
LAGE, Getter (epee) TALLINNA MOOK / EST |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
SUSHKEVICH, Elizaveta (epee) SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
STAVICKAJA, Ivona (epee) VMSC / LTU |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 18 | +1 | ||
WŁOCZKA, Oliwia BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENES, Dominika KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 0,17 | 22 | 27 | -5 | ||
NAGLER, Julia (epee) LTV 61 LUDENSCHEID / GER |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 22 | +2 | ||
IZOTOVA, Liliana (epee) KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS / LTU |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | ||
ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Weronika PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 26 | -4 | ||
CONSTANTINESCU, Cristina Maria (epee) STESIAL BUCHAREST / ROU |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 17 | +12 | ||
BEZDITKO, Diana (epee) UNIFEHT / UKR |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
SULEJ, Zuzanna WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEN TOV, Yam (epee) HAPOEL KFAR SABA / ISR |
1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 20 | +3 | ||
GONDEK, Julia PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | ||
TOTH, Jazmin (epee) MTK / HUN |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | ||
STEWART, Alex (epee) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V3 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 21 | +4 | ||
PIEKARSKA, Helena KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
AIGERMANOVA, Gabriela (epee) TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE / CZE |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 25 | -11 | ||
WOLLNIK, Karolina UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
7 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KALETA, Karolina WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 17 | +7 | ||
JARUSECIUTE, Ema (epee) SM GAJA / LTU |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 0,20 | 19 | 21 | -2 | ||
KRUPA, Kamila KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0,40 | 14 | 19 | -5 | ||
MCCORMACK, Maisie (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 22 | -9 | ||
WOJTANOWSKA, Julia PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||
SADOVA, Daria (epee) DYSW NO2 / UKR |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 25 | -1 | ||
VINCENCOVA, Ester (epee) SC PRAHA / CZE |
2 | V3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 25 | -9 | ||
NOBLE, Niamh (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 26 | -4 | ||
JAROSZEK, Aleksandra PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 21 | +3 | ||
MARUCHA, Weronika SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | ||
JANELLI, Zofia KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 17 | +9 | ||
CHMEREKA, Daria (epee) XXX / UKR |
7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANT, Lucy (epee) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 0,20 | 18 | 24 | -6 | ||
ZACHOROWSKA, Ola MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | ||
PINES, Anna PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||
OGÓRCZYK, Emilia UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 0,20 | 17 | 24 | -7 | ||
STAN, Irina (epee) CSA STEAUA / ROU |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 16 | +7 | ||
PESULOVA, Magdalena (epee) TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN / CZE |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIĘBA, Weronika KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 17 | +7 | ||
BIELOUS, Diana (epee) KIEV / UKR |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0,40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||
NOEVER, Cira (epee) TSG REUTLINGEN / GER |
3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 0,20 | 18 | 20 | -2 | ||
ADAMOVA, Dorota (epee) FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM / CZE |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | ||
SICIŃSKA, Ewa WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | ||
NAWRAT, Oliwia UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERRLING, Messina (epee) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | ||
ZATINA, Karina DINAMO UZGHOROD / UKR |
2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | ||
KUŚMIERZ, Zuzanna WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 0,20 | 16 | 21 | -5 | ||
KOWALSKA, Daria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||
BYTOMSKA, Zuzanna SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 19 | -3 | ||
VYALICHKA, Elen (epee) SK VS / BLR |
6 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKANY, Kinga (epee) | AVA FENCING CLUB BEKESCSABA | HUN | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 8 | +22 | Advanced |
2 | HERRLING, Messina (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | Advanced |
3T | WRÓBLEWSKA, Agata | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | Advanced |
3T | VOLAKOVA, Hana (epee) | DUKLA OLOMOUC | CZE | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | Advanced |
5 | BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | Advanced |
6 | SULEJ, Zuzanna | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 16 | +14 | Advanced |
7 | NAWRAT, Oliwia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 5 | 1,00 | 24 | 16 | +8 | Advanced |
8 | GWÓŹDŹ, Julia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 10 | +17 | Advanced |
9 | TOTH, Jazmin (epee) | MTK | HUN | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | Advanced |
10 | LEVER, Rachael (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | Advanced |
11 | CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 13 | +13 | Advanced |
12 | CONSTANTINESCU, Cristina Maria (epee) | STESIAL BUCHAREST | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 17 | +12 | Advanced |
13 | PARMAR, Elena (epee) | REDHILL AND REIGATE EPEE CLUB | GBR | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 16 | +12 | Advanced |
14 | LOUIS, Avery (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 17 | +10 | Advanced |
15 | JANS, Linda (epee) | SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH | NED | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 15 | +10 | Advanced |
16 | OBAL, Aleksandra | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced |
17 | JANELLI, Zofia | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 17 | +9 | Advanced |
18 | STASZULONEK, Karolina | PIAST GLIWICE | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced |
19 | DUDLEY, Amelia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 5 | 0,83 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced |
20 | GREENBERG, Ofri (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR | 5 | 0,83 | 26 | 18 | +8 | Advanced |
21 | KUŚKA, Aleksandra | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 20 | +7 | Advanced |
22 | DĘBICKA, Ewa | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 22 | +5 | Advanced |
23 | ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 12 | +10 | Advanced |
24T | ZATINA, Karina | DINAMO UZGHOROD | UKR | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced |
24T | SADOVA, Daria (epee) | DYSW NO2 | UKR | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced |
26T | KALETA, Karolina | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 17 | +7 | Advanced |
26T | ZIĘBA, Weronika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | 4 | 0,80 | 24 | 17 | +7 | Advanced |
28 | STAN, Irina (epee) | CSA STEAUA | ROU | 4 | 0,80 | 23 | 16 | +7 | Advanced |
29 | PESULOVA, Magdalena (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN | CZE | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 19 | +3 | Advanced |
30 | BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee) | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | 3 | 0,75 | 19 | 6 | +13 | Advanced |
31 | LASZKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | 3 | 0,75 | 17 | 12 | +5 | Advanced |
32 | ROBSON, Emilia (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,75 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced |
33 | JEAL, Laura (epee) | WINGERWORTH | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced |
34 | WALASEK, Aleksandra | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 18 | +9 | Advanced |
35 | MARUCHA, Weronika | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | Advanced |
36 | GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BRA | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | Advanced |
37T | WIKTOR, Weronika | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | Advanced |
37T | ZIĘTEK, Patrycja | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | Advanced |
39 | KORCZAK, Natalia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | Advanced |
40T | VEBER, Elizaveta (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced |
40T | LAGE, Getter (epee) | TALLINNA MOOK | EST | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced |
42 | MIYSHKAVETS, Dariia (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 22 | +5 | Advanced |
43 | STEWART, Alex (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 21 | +4 | Advanced |
44 | CONSTANTIN, Giulia (epee) | CSA STEAUA | ROU | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced |
45 | CHUNG HAPERN, Ines (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 18 | +4 | Advanced |
46 | VOGEL, Ainhoa (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 19 | +3 | Advanced |
47 | NAGLER, Julia (epee) | LTV 61 LUDENSCHEID | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 22 | +2 | Advanced |
48 | ONDRUSKOVA, Zuzana (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 17 | +5 | Advanced |
49 | BUCHOLC, Wiktoria | STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced |
50 | PĘKAŁA, Beata | RMKS RYBNIK | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 22 | 19 | +3 | Advanced |
51T | KWIECIEŃ, Julia | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced |
51T | ADAMOVA, Dorota (epee) | FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM | CZE | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced |
51T | ZACHOROWSKA, Ola | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced |
54 | TAYLOR, Eleanor (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 19 | +2 | Advanced |
55 | KOWALSKA, Daria | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0,60 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Advanced |
56 | PROKSIKOVA, Patricie (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | 3 | 0,60 | 18 | 21 | -3 | Advanced |
57T | ASHBY, Taylor (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced |
57T | SCETKO, Patricija (epee) | VMSC | LTU | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced |
59 | PIEKARSKA, Helena | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced |
60 | JAROSZEK, Aleksandra | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 21 | +3 | Advanced |
61 | BEN TOV, Yam (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 20 | +3 | Advanced |
62 | LULEWICZ, Nina | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 25 | 23 | +2 | Advanced |
63 | MARZEJEWSKA, Jagoda (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced |
64 | BURSOVA, Regina (epee) | AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA | SVK | 3 | 0,50 | 26 | 25 | +1 | Advanced |
65T | SZKLAR, Katarzyna | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | Advanced |
65T | GONDEK, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | Advanced |
67 | STAVICKAJA, Ivona (epee) | VMSC | LTU | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 18 | +1 | Advanced |
68 | HAYNES, Georgia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Advanced |
69T | SADOWSKA, Paulina | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 25 | -1 | Advanced |
69T | TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 25 | -1 | Advanced |
71T | BEZDITKO, Diana (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Advanced |
71T | MACIEJAK, Aleksandra | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Advanced |
73 | REUTSKAIA, Uliana (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 25 | -2 | Advanced |
74 | RITAKALLIO, Rilla (epee) | TM?F TURKU | FIN | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 23 | -2 | Advanced |
75 | BOCHENEK, Wiktoria | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced |
76 | GALPER, Eva (epee) | MACCABI JERUSALEM | ISR | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Advanced |
77 | SUSHKEVICH, Elizaveta (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced |
78 | NOBLE, Niamh (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 26 | -4 | Advanced |
79 | RAKOCZY, Natalia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | Advanced |
80 | HORNOVA, Barbora (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 25 | -5 | Advanced |
81 | POLITOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 16 | +1 | Advanced |
82T | WOJTANOWSKA, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Advanced |
82T | PINES, Anna | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Advanced |
84 | BIELOUS, Diana (epee) | KIEV | UKR | 2 | 0,40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Advanced |
85 | BYTOMSKA, Zuzanna | SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 19 | -3 | Advanced |
86 | HEAPS, Hanna (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Advanced |
87 | WOŁKOWYCKA, Sonia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | Advanced |
88 | KRUPA, Kamila | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 14 | 19 | -5 | Advanced |
89 | MCCORMACK, Maisie (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 22 | -9 | Advanced |
90 | KŁOPOTOWSKA, Klaudia | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Advanced |
91 | FUCHS, Anita | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Advanced |
92 | GROLLMISCH, Felicitas (epee) | LERZIG | GER | 2 | 0,33 | 25 | 26 | -1 | Advanced |
93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Weronika | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 26 | -4 | Advanced |
94 | HENDERSON ROE, Maia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 27 | -5 | Advanced |
95 | SZAŁACIŃSKA, Zofia | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | Advanced |
96 | ODVODY, Johana (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Advanced |
97 | VINCENCOVA, Ester (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 25 | -9 | Eliminated |
98 | LIPAVICIUTE, Liucija (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU | 2 | 0,33 | 15 | 26 | -11 | Eliminated |
99 | AIGERMANOVA, Gabriela (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | CZE | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 25 | -11 | Eliminated |
100 | TUREK, Kornelia | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | POL | 1 | 0,25 | 10 | 17 | -7 | Eliminated |
101 | JARUSECIUTE, Ema (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU | 1 | 0,20 | 19 | 21 | -2 | Eliminated |
102 | NOEVER, Cira (epee) | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | 1 | 0,20 | 18 | 20 | -2 | Eliminated |
103 | KUŚMIERZ, Zuzanna | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 16 | 21 | -5 | Eliminated |
104 | GRANT, Lucy (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 1 | 0,20 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Eliminated |
105T | TOMASZEK, Weronika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 17 | 24 | -7 | Eliminated |
105T | OGÓRCZYK, Emilia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 17 | 24 | -7 | Eliminated |
107 | ROGOSKO, Malgozata (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU | 1 | 0,20 | 12 | 21 | -9 | Eliminated |
108 | SZMER, Wiktoria | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 24 | 28 | -4 | Eliminated |
109 | DENES, Dominika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 22 | 27 | -5 | Eliminated |
110 | CHMEREKA, Daria (epee) | XXX | UKR | 1 | 0,17 | 20 | 27 | -7 | Eliminated |
111 | LEŚNIEWSKA, Marta | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 19 | 29 | -10 | Eliminated |
112 | BRAWAŃSKA, Helena | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 28 | -10 | Eliminated |
113 | KŁOSIŃSKA, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 27 | -10 | Eliminated |
114T | WŁOCZKA, Oliwia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | Eliminated |
114T | MAJCHRZAK, Julia | WARSZAWIANKA | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | Eliminated |
116 | KHALO, Sofia | BLR | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 28 | -12 | Eliminated | |
117 | ALVARADO, Fernanda (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | Eliminated |
118 | JAWORSKA, Maria | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 26 | -12 | Eliminated |
119 | BINGELYTE, Grete (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU | 1 | 0,17 | 13 | 26 | -13 | Eliminated |
120 | SAUER, Julia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 29 | -14 | Eliminated |
121 | OLSZEWSKA, Marcelina | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 28 | -14 | Eliminated |
122 | WOLLNIK, Karolina | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 8 | 23 | -15 | Eliminated |
123 | MATUSZEK, Kinga | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | Eliminated |
124 | PARYSEK, Zofia | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 30 | -11 | Eliminated |
125 | DRESVIANINA, Aleksandra (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 30 | -14 | Eliminated |
126 | ŚWIĘTY, Patrycja | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | Eliminated |
127 | CIELIŃSKA, Michalina | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | Eliminated |
128 | SICIŃSKA, Ewa | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | Eliminated |
129 | IZOTOVA, Liliana (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | Eliminated |
130 | VYALICHKA, Elen (epee) | SK VS | BLR | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Eliminated |
131 | LENCKOSZ, Apolonia | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 30 | -20 | Eliminated |
132 | LOTEK, Jagoda | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | Eliminated |
Table of 128 | Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
DEKANY, Kinga (epee)
AVA FENCING CLUB BEKESCSABA / HUN |
|||||||
(1)
DEKANY, Kinga (epee)
AVA FENCING CLUB BEKESCSABA / HUN |
|||||||
(128) -BYE- | |||||||
(1)
BURSOVA, Regina (epee)
AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA / SVK |
|||||||
(65)
SZKLAR, Katarzyna
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(64)
BURSOVA, Regina (epee)
AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA / SVK |
|||||||
(64)
BURSOVA, Regina (epee)
AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA / SVK |
15 - 7 | ||||||
(1)
BURSOVA, Regina (epee)
AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA / SVK |
|||||||
(33)
JEAL, Laura (epee)
WINGERWORTH / GBR |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(33)
JEAL, Laura (epee)
WINGERWORTH / GBR |
|||||||
(96)
ODVODY, Johana (epee)
LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY / CZE |
15 - 3 | ||||||
(32)
JEAL, Laura (epee)
WINGERWORTH / GBR |
|||||||
(97) -BYE- | 15 - 14 | ||||||
(32)
ROBSON, Emilia (epee)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(32)
ROBSON, Emilia (epee)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(1)
BURSOVA, Regina (epee)
AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA / SVK |
|||||||
(17)
JANELLI, Zofia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(17)
JANELLI, Zofia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(112) -BYE- | |||||||
(17)
JANELLI, Zofia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(81)
POLITOWSKA, Julia
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL |
15 - 8 | ||||||
(48)
POLITOWSKA, Julia
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL |
|||||||
(48)
ONDRUSKOVA, Zuzana (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
15 - 2 | ||||||
(16)
OBAL, Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
|||||||
(49)
BUCHOLC, Wiktoria
STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(49)
HORNOVA, Barbora (epee)
LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY / CZE |
|||||||
(80)
HORNOVA, Barbora (epee)
LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY / CZE |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(16)
OBAL, Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
|||||||
(113) -BYE- | 15 - 6 | ||||||
(16)
OBAL, Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
|||||||
(16)
OBAL, Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
|||||||
(1)
TOTH, Jazmin (epee)
MTK / HUN |
|||||||
(9)
TOTH, Jazmin (epee)
MTK / HUN |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(9)
TOTH, Jazmin (epee)
MTK / HUN |
|||||||
(120) -BYE- | |||||||
(9)
TOTH, Jazmin (epee)
MTK / HUN |
|||||||
(73)
REUTSKAIA, Uliana (epee)
SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
15 - 5 | ||||||
(56)
PROKSIKOVA, Patricie (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(56)
PROKSIKOVA, Patricie (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
15 - 8 | ||||||
(9)
TOTH, Jazmin (epee)
MTK / HUN |
|||||||
(41)
LAGE, Getter (epee)
TALLINNA MOOK / EST |
15 - 9 | ||||||
(41)
KRUPA, Kamila
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(88)
KRUPA, Kamila
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(24)
KRUPA, Kamila
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(105) -BYE- | 15 - 11 | ||||||
(24)
ZATINA, Karina
DINAMO UZGHOROD / UKR |
|||||||
(24)
ZATINA, Karina
DINAMO UZGHOROD / UKR |
|||||||
(8)
TOTH, Jazmin (epee)
MTK / HUN |
|||||||
(25)
SADOVA, Daria (epee)
DYSW NO2 / UKR |
15 - 4 | ||||||
(25)
SADOVA, Daria (epee)
DYSW NO2 / UKR |
|||||||
(104) -BYE- | |||||||
(25)
SADOVA, Daria (epee)
DYSW NO2 / UKR |
|||||||
(89)
MCCORMACK, Maisie (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(40)
MCCORMACK, Maisie (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(40)
VEBER, Elizaveta (epee)
SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
14 - 13 | ||||||
(8)
SADOVA, Daria (epee)
DYSW NO2 / UKR |
|||||||
(57)
SCETKO, Patricija (epee)
VMSC / LTU |
15 - 8 | ||||||
(57)
BEZDITKO, Diana (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
|||||||
(72)
BEZDITKO, Diana (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(8)
GWÓŹDŹ, Julia
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
|||||||
(121) -BYE- | 15 - 11 | ||||||
(8)
GWÓŹDŹ, Julia
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
|||||||
(8)
GWÓŹDŹ, Julia
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
|||||||
(1)
TOTH, Jazmin (epee)
MTK / HUN |
|||||||
(5)
BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
15 - 8 | ||||||
(5)
BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(124) -BYE- | |||||||
(5)
BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(69)
SADOWSKA, Paulina
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
15 - 7 | ||||||
(60)
JAROSZEK, Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
|||||||
(60)
JAROSZEK, Aleksandra
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
15 - 4 | ||||||
(5)
BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(37)
WIKTOR, Weronika
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(37)
WIKTOR, Weronika
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL |
|||||||
(92)
GROLLMISCH, Felicitas (epee)
LERZIG / GER |
9 - 4 | ||||||
(28)
STAN, Irina (epee)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
|||||||
(101) -BYE- | 15 - 14 | ||||||
(28)
STAN, Irina (epee)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
|||||||
(28)
STAN, Irina (epee)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
|||||||
(5)
BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(21)
KUŚKA, Aleksandra
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
15 - 7 | ||||||
(21)
KUŚKA, Aleksandra
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
|||||||
(108) -BYE- | |||||||
(21)
CONSTANTIN, Giulia (epee)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
|||||||
(85)
BYTOMSKA, Zuzanna
SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW / POL |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(44)
CONSTANTIN, Giulia (epee)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
|||||||
(44)
CONSTANTIN, Giulia (epee)
CSA STEAUA / ROU |
15 - 5 | ||||||
(12)
CONSTANTINESCU, Cristina Maria (epee)
STESIAL BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(53)
ZACHOROWSKA, Ola
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(53)
GALPER, Eva (epee)
MACCABI JERUSALEM / ISR |
|||||||
(76)
GALPER, Eva (epee)
MACCABI JERUSALEM / ISR |
15 - 3 | ||||||
(12)
CONSTANTINESCU, Cristina Maria (epee)
STESIAL BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(117) -BYE- | 15 - 13 | ||||||
(12)
CONSTANTINESCU, Cristina Maria (epee)
STESIAL BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(12)
CONSTANTINESCU, Cristina Maria (epee)
STESIAL BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(4)
GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA |
|||||||
(13)
PARMAR, Elena (epee)
REDHILL AND REIGATE EPEE CLUB / GBR |
15 - 14 | ||||||
(13)
PARMAR, Elena (epee)
REDHILL AND REIGATE EPEE CLUB / GBR |
|||||||
(116) -BYE- | |||||||
(13)
SUSHKEVICH, Elizaveta (epee)
SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
|||||||
(77)
SUSHKEVICH, Elizaveta (epee)
SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(52)
SUSHKEVICH, Elizaveta (epee)
SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
|||||||
(52)
ADAMOVA, Dorota (epee)
FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM / CZE |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(13)
BIELOUS, Diana (epee)
KIEV / UKR |
|||||||
(45)
CHUNG HAPERN, Ines (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 9 | ||||||
(45)
BIELOUS, Diana (epee)
KIEV / UKR |
|||||||
(84)
BIELOUS, Diana (epee)
KIEV / UKR |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(20)
BIELOUS, Diana (epee)
KIEV / UKR |
|||||||
(109) -BYE- | 15 - 8 | ||||||
(20)
GREENBERG, Ofri (epee)
HAPOEL KFAR SABA / ISR |
|||||||
(20)
GREENBERG, Ofri (epee)
HAPOEL KFAR SABA / ISR |
|||||||
(4)
GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA |
|||||||
(29)
PESULOVA, Magdalena (epee)
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN / CZE |
15 - 14 | ||||||
(29)
PESULOVA, Magdalena (epee)
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN / CZE |
|||||||
(100) -BYE- | |||||||
(29)
GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA |
|||||||
(93)
ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Weronika
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(36)
GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA |
|||||||
(36)
GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(4)
GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / BRA |
|||||||
(61)
BEN TOV, Yam (epee)
HAPOEL KFAR SABA / ISR |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(61)
HAYNES, Georgia (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(68)
HAYNES, Georgia (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(4)
WRÓBLEWSKA, Agata
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
|||||||
(125) -BYE- | 15 - 5 | ||||||
(4)
WRÓBLEWSKA, Agata
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
|||||||
(4)
WRÓBLEWSKA, Agata
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
|||||||
TOTH, Jazmin (epee)
MTK / HUN |
|||||||
(3)
VOLAKOVA, Hana (epee)
DUKLA OLOMOUC / CZE |
15 - 11 | ||||||
(3)
VOLAKOVA, Hana (epee)
DUKLA OLOMOUC / CZE |
|||||||
(126) -BYE- | |||||||
(3)
VOLAKOVA, Hana (epee)
DUKLA OLOMOUC / CZE |
|||||||
(67)
STAVICKAJA, Ivona (epee)
VMSC / LTU |
15 - 11 | ||||||
(62)
STAVICKAJA, Ivona (epee)
VMSC / LTU |
|||||||
(62)
LULEWICZ, Nina
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
9 - 7 | ||||||
(3)
BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
|||||||
(35)
MARUCHA, Weronika
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
15 - 8 | ||||||
(35)
MARUCHA, Weronika
SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA / POL |
|||||||
(94)
HENDERSON ROE, Maia (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 14 | ||||||
(30)
BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
|||||||
(99) -BYE- | 15 - 12 | ||||||
(30)
BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
|||||||
(30)
BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
|||||||
(3)
BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
|||||||
(19)
DUDLEY, Amelia (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 11 | ||||||
(19)
DUDLEY, Amelia (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(110) -BYE- | |||||||
(19)
VOGEL, Ainhoa (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
|||||||
(83)
WOJTANOWSKA, Julia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
6 - 5 | ||||||
(46)
VOGEL, Ainhoa (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
|||||||
(46)
VOGEL, Ainhoa (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
15 - 9 | ||||||
(14)
VOGEL, Ainhoa (epee)
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST / GER |
|||||||
(51)
KWIECIEŃ, Julia
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
15 - 14 | ||||||
(51)
KWIECIEŃ, Julia
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(78)
NOBLE, Niamh (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 8 | ||||||
(14)
KWIECIEŃ, Julia
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(115) -BYE- | 15 - 9 | ||||||
(14)
LOUIS, Avery (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(14)
LOUIS, Avery (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(3)
BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee)
QUERNHEIMER FC / GER |
|||||||
(11)
CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(11)
CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(118) -BYE- | |||||||
(11)
CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(75)
BOCHENEK, Wiktoria
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL |
15 - 7 | ||||||
(54)
TAYLOR, Eleanor (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(54)
TAYLOR, Eleanor (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 9 | ||||||
(11)
CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(43)
STEWART, Alex (epee)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(43)
STEWART, Alex (epee)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(86)
HEAPS, Hanna (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(22)
STEWART, Alex (epee)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(107) -BYE- | 15 - 11 | ||||||
(22)
DĘBICKA, Ewa
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(22)
DĘBICKA, Ewa
MUSZKIETER GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(6)
CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee)
SC PRAHA / CZE |
|||||||
(27)
ZIĘBA, Weronika
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 7 | ||||||
(27)
ZIĘBA, Weronika
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(102) -BYE- | |||||||
(27)
FUCHS, Anita
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(91)
FUCHS, Anita
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 3 | ||||||
(38)
FUCHS, Anita
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(38)
ZIĘTEK, Patrycja
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(6)
SULEJ, Zuzanna
WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
|||||||
(59)
PIEKARSKA, Helena
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(59)
PIEKARSKA, Helena
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(70)
TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(6)
SULEJ, Zuzanna
WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
|||||||
(123) -BYE- | 15 - 12 | ||||||
(6)
SULEJ, Zuzanna
WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
|||||||
(6)
SULEJ, Zuzanna
WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
|||||||
(2)
ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
|||||||
(7)
NAWRAT, Oliwia
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
15 - 6 | ||||||
(7)
NAWRAT, Oliwia
UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN / POL |
|||||||
(122) -BYE- | |||||||
(7)
ASHBY, Taylor (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(71)
MACIEJAK, Aleksandra
PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC / POL |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(58)
ASHBY, Taylor (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(58)
ASHBY, Taylor (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(7)
ASHBY, Taylor (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(39)
KORCZAK, Natalia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(39)
KŁOPOTOWSKA, Klaudia
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
|||||||
(90)
KŁOPOTOWSKA, Klaudia
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
15 - 9 | ||||||
(26)
KŁOPOTOWSKA, Klaudia
WKS KOLEJARZ / POL |
|||||||
(103) -BYE- | 15 - 12 | ||||||
(26)
KALETA, Karolina
WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA / POL |
|||||||
(26)
KALETA, Karolina
WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA / POL |
|||||||
(7)
ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
|||||||
(23)
ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
15 - 5 | ||||||
(23)
ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
|||||||
(106) -BYE- | |||||||
(23)
ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
|||||||
(87)
WOŁKOWYCKA, Sonia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
13 - 3 | ||||||
(42)
MIYSHKAVETS, Dariia (epee)
SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
|||||||
(42)
MIYSHKAVETS, Dariia (epee)
SDUSHOR MINSK / BLR |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(10)
ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
|||||||
(55)
KOWALSKA, Daria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
15 - 9 | ||||||
(55)
RITAKALLIO, Rilla (epee)
TM?F TURKU / FIN |
|||||||
(74)
RITAKALLIO, Rilla (epee)
TM?F TURKU / FIN |
15 - 8 | ||||||
(10)
RITAKALLIO, Rilla (epee)
TM?F TURKU / FIN |
|||||||
(119) -BYE- | 15 - 10 | ||||||
(10)
LEVER, Rachael (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(10)
LEVER, Rachael (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(2)
ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee)
UNIFEHT / UKR |
|||||||
(15)
JANS, Linda (epee)
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH / NED |
15 - 7 | ||||||
(15)
JANS, Linda (epee)
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH / NED |
|||||||
(114) -BYE- | |||||||
(15)
JANS, Linda (epee)
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH / NED |
|||||||
(79)
RAKOCZY, Natalia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(50)
PĘKAŁA, Beata
RMKS RYBNIK / POL |
|||||||
(50)
PĘKAŁA, Beata
RMKS RYBNIK / POL |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(15)
STASZULONEK, Karolina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(47)
NAGLER, Julia (epee)
LTV 61 LUDENSCHEID / GER |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(47)
PINES, Anna
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
|||||||
(82)
PINES, Anna
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
15 - 10 | ||||||
(18)
STASZULONEK, Karolina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(111) -BYE- | 15 - 12 | ||||||
(18)
STASZULONEK, Karolina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(18)
STASZULONEK, Karolina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(2)
STASZULONEK, Karolina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL |
|||||||
(31)
LASZKIEWICZ, Aleksandra
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
15 - 12 | ||||||
(31)
LASZKIEWICZ, Aleksandra
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(98) -BYE- | |||||||
(31)
LASZKIEWICZ, Aleksandra
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(95)
SZAŁACIŃSKA, Zofia
WARSZAWIANKA / POL |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(34)
WALASEK, Aleksandra
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
|||||||
(34)
WALASEK, Aleksandra
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
15 - 11 | ||||||
(2)
LASZKIEWICZ, Aleksandra
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL |
|||||||
(63)
MARZEJEWSKA, Jagoda (epee)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(63)
MARZEJEWSKA, Jagoda (epee)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(66)
GONDEK, Julia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW / POL |
15 - 13 | ||||||
(2)
HERRLING, Messina (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(127) -BYE- | 9 - 6 | ||||||
(2)
HERRLING, Messina (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(2)
HERRLING, Messina (epee)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOTH, Jazmin (epee) | MTK | HUN |
2 | ZELENCOVA, Anastasiya (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR |
3T | BRAUNE, Anna Zoe (epee) | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER |
3T | GIORDANO, Giorgia (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | BRA |
5 | BIELESZOVA, Veronika (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE |
6 | CERVENKOVA, Katerina (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE |
7 | STASZULONEK, Karolina | PIAST GLIWICE | POL |
8 | BURSOVA, Regina (epee) | AKADEMIA SERMU BRATISLAVA | SVK |
9 | SULEJ, Zuzanna | WARSZAWIANKA | POL |
10 | CONSTANTINESCU, Cristina Maria (epee) | STESIAL BUCHAREST | ROU |
11 | OBAL, Aleksandra | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL |
12 | SADOVA, Daria (epee) | DYSW NO2 | UKR |
13 | LASZKIEWICZ, Aleksandra | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL |
14 | VOGEL, Ainhoa (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
15 | ASHBY, Taylor (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
16 | BIELOUS, Diana (epee) | KIEV | UKR |
17 | HERRLING, Messina (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
18T | WRÓBLEWSKA, Agata | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
18T | VOLAKOVA, Hana (epee) | DUKLA OLOMOUC | CZE |
20 | GWÓŹDŹ, Julia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL |
21 | JANS, Linda (epee) | SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH | NED |
22 | JANELLI, Zofia | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL |
23 | STAN, Irina (epee) | CSA STEAUA | ROU |
24 | JEAL, Laura (epee) | WINGERWORTH | GBR |
25 | STEWART, Alex (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
26 | CONSTANTIN, Giulia (epee) | CSA STEAUA | ROU |
27 | KWIECIEŃ, Julia | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL |
28 | RITAKALLIO, Rilla (epee) | TM?F TURKU | FIN |
29 | SUSHKEVICH, Elizaveta (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR |
30 | KRUPA, Kamila | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL |
31 | KŁOPOTOWSKA, Klaudia | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
32 | FUCHS, Anita | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL |
33 | DEKANY, Kinga (epee) | AVA FENCING CLUB BEKESCSABA | HUN |
34 | NAWRAT, Oliwia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
35 | LEVER, Rachael (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
36 | PARMAR, Elena (epee) | REDHILL AND REIGATE EPEE CLUB | GBR |
37 | LOUIS, Avery (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
38 | DUDLEY, Amelia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
39 | GREENBERG, Ofri (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR |
40 | KUŚKA, Aleksandra | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
41 | DĘBICKA, Ewa | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL |
42 | ZATINA, Karina | DINAMO UZGHOROD | UKR |
43T | KALETA, Karolina | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | POL |
43T | ZIĘBA, Weronika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL |
45 | PESULOVA, Magdalena (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEN | CZE |
46 | ROBSON, Emilia (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
47 | WALASEK, Aleksandra | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
48 | MARUCHA, Weronika | SKS FLESZ ŚWIDNICA | POL |
49 | WIKTOR, Weronika | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | POL |
50 | MIYSHKAVETS, Dariia (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR |
51 | PĘKAŁA, Beata | RMKS RYBNIK | POL |
52 | TAYLOR, Eleanor (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
53 | PROKSIKOVA, Patricie (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE |
54 | PIEKARSKA, Helena | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL |
55 | JAROSZEK, Aleksandra | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
56 | MARZEJEWSKA, Jagoda (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
57 | STAVICKAJA, Ivona (epee) | VMSC | LTU |
58 | HAYNES, Georgia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
59 | BEZDITKO, Diana (epee) | UNIFEHT | UKR |
60 | GALPER, Eva (epee) | MACCABI JERUSALEM | ISR |
61 | HORNOVA, Barbora (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE |
62 | POLITOWSKA, Julia | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | POL |
63 | PINES, Anna | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
64 | MCCORMACK, Maisie (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
65 | ZIĘTEK, Patrycja | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL |
66 | KORCZAK, Natalia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
67T | VEBER, Elizaveta (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR |
67T | LAGE, Getter (epee) | TALLINNA MOOK | EST |
69 | CHUNG HAPERN, Ines (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
70 | NAGLER, Julia (epee) | LTV 61 LUDENSCHEID | GER |
71 | ONDRUSKOVA, Zuzana (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE |
72 | BUCHOLC, Wiktoria | STSZERM LEGIA WARSZAWA | POL |
73T | ADAMOVA, Dorota (epee) | FC BELA POD BEZDEZEM | CZE |
73T | ZACHOROWSKA, Ola | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL |
75 | KOWALSKA, Daria | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
76 | SCETKO, Patricija (epee) | VMSC | LTU |
77 | BEN TOV, Yam (epee) | HAPOEL KFAR SABA | ISR |
78 | LULEWICZ, Nina | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL |
79T | GONDEK, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL |
79T | SZKLAR, Katarzyna | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
81T | SADOWSKA, Paulina | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL |
81T | TURKIEWICZ, Katarzyna | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
83 | MACIEJAK, Aleksandra | PTG SOKÓŁ 1893 MIELEC | POL |
84 | REUTSKAIA, Uliana (epee) | SDUSHOR MINSK | BLR |
85 | BOCHENEK, Wiktoria | AZS AWF KRAKÓW | POL |
86 | NOBLE, Niamh (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
87 | RAKOCZY, Natalia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
88 | WOJTANOWSKA, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL |
89 | BYTOMSKA, Zuzanna | SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR KRAKÓW | POL |
90 | HEAPS, Hanna (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
91 | WOŁKOWYCKA, Sonia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
92 | GROLLMISCH, Felicitas (epee) | LERZIG | GER |
93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Weronika | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL |
94 | HENDERSON ROE, Maia (epee) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
95 | SZAŁACIŃSKA, Zofia | WARSZAWIANKA | POL |
96 | ODVODY, Johana (epee) | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | CZE |
97 | VINCENCOVA, Ester (epee) | SC PRAHA | CZE |
98 | LIPAVICIUTE, Liucija (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU |
99 | AIGERMANOVA, Gabriela (epee) | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | CZE |
100 | TUREK, Kornelia | WLKS KMICIC CZĘSTOCHOWA | POL |
101 | JARUSECIUTE, Ema (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU |
102 | NOEVER, Cira (epee) | TSG REUTLINGEN | GER |
103 | KUŚMIERZ, Zuzanna | WARSZAWIANKA | POL |
104 | GRANT, Lucy (epee) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
105T | OGÓRCZYK, Emilia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
105T | TOMASZEK, Weronika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL |
107 | ROGOSKO, Malgozata (epee) | GINTARINE SPAGA | LTU |
108 | SZMER, Wiktoria | MUSZKIETER GLIWICE | POL |
109 | DENES, Dominika | KS SZPADA WROCŁAW | POL |
110 | CHMEREKA, Daria (epee) | XXX | UKR |
111 | LEŚNIEWSKA, Marta | WARSZAWIANKA | POL |
112 | BRAWAŃSKA, Helena | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
113 | KŁOSIŃSKA, Julia | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY TARNÓW | POL |
114T | WŁOCZKA, Oliwia | BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE | POL |
114T | MAJCHRZAK, Julia | WARSZAWIANKA | POL |
116 | KHALO, Sofia | BLR | |
117 | ALVARADO, Fernanda (epee) | FC BERLIN SÜDWEST | GER |
118 | JAWORSKA, Maria | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL |
119 | BINGELYTE, Grete (epee) | SM GAJA | LTU |
120 | SAUER, Julia | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
121 | OLSZEWSKA, Marcelina | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
122 | WOLLNIK, Karolina | UKS TRÓJKA RADLIN | POL |
123 | MATUSZEK, Kinga | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL |
124 | PARYSEK, Zofia | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL |
125 | DRESVIANINA, Aleksandra (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU |
126 | ŚWIĘTY, Patrycja | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN | POL |
127 | CIELIŃSKA, Michalina | AZS AWF WROCŁAW | POL |
128 | SICIŃSKA, Ewa | WKS KOLEJARZ | POL |
129 | IZOTOVA, Liliana (epee) | KLAIPEDOS FECHTAVIMO KLUBAS | LTU |
130 | VYALICHKA, Elen (epee) | SK VS | BLR |
131 | LENCKOSZ, Apolonia | MUKS 11 ZIELONA GÓRA | POL |
132 | LOTEK, Jagoda | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |