Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika | 14 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
2 | WYSOCKA, Natalia | 15 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
3 | ROWIŃSKA, Emilia | 16 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
4 | SZULC, Barbara | 18 | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | POL | |
5 | ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra | 20 | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL | |
6 | GŁOWACKA, Izabela | 21 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
7 | BARTOSZ, Roksana | 24 | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | |
8 | BORKOWSKA, Weronika | 28 | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL | |
9 | MALISZEWSKA, Weronika | 30 | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | |
10 | STOPIŃSKA, Oliwia | 31 | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL | |
11 | ANDRYSZEWSKA, Marta | 37 | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | |
12 | OUDEJANS, Maria | 39 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
13 | SZYMAŃSKA, Julia | 43 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
14 | GAŁECKA, Natalia | 44 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
15 | BIENIASZ, Weronika | 46 | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | |
16 | MULARSKA, Wiktoria | 52 | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | |
17 | PAWŁOWSKA, Nicola | 53 | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | |
18 | HADJ BACHIR, Aischa | 55 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | |
19 | GRABOWSKA, Zuzanna | 57 | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | |
20 | KACZMARCZYK, Julia | 61 | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL | |
21 | PAJĄK, Julia | 62 | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | POL | |
22 | ŚWIERC, Zuzanna | 63 | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | |
23 | ZIĘBACZ, Wiktoria | 65 | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | |
24 | JACKOWSKA, Maria | 68 | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | |
25 | KORSAK, Oleksandra | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR | ||
26 | ROGALSKA, Gabriela | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | ||
27 | SKWARK, Zuzanna | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | ||
28 | STAPF, Vienna (sabre) | FC WURTH KUNZELSAU | GER | ||
29 | GREITANE, Anna (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT | ||
30 | SMITH, Kaya (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
31 | LASKOWSKA, Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
32 | IACOB, Emma (sabre) | DUEL | ROU | ||
33 | KERSCHBAUM, Johanna (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | ||
34 | PICK, Meghan (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
35 | MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR | ||
36 | POPESCU, Andreea (sabre) | DUEL | ROU | ||
37 | MATEI, Maria (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
38 | SKONIECZNA, Daria | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
39 | SUSTERSIC, Anastazija (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO | ||
40 | GĄDZIK, Karolina | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL | ||
41 | KITAICIKA, Viktorija (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT | ||
42 | ROONEY, Juliette (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | ||
43 | SZYMONEK, Wiktoria | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | ||
44 | LEVER, Rachael (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
45 | ANTONEESCU, Anisa (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
46 | CHIRCA, Delia (sabre) | DUEL | ROU | ||
47 | RODDA, Keely (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
48 | NOVAKOVA, Adela (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE | ||
49 | RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR | ||
50 | LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
51 | LLEWELLYN, Elsie (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | ||
52 | KHAN, Aneesah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
53 | SUMA, Olimpia | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | ||
54 | WOOD, Molly (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
55 | GERMAN, Viktoria (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR | ||
56 | SKOWROŃSKA, Jagoda | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
57 | HOPULELE, Ana (sabre) | DUEL | ROU | ||
58 | VASENKO, Dasha (sabre) | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR | ||
59 | NARKIEWICZ, Zofia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
60 | ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
61 | BUITENHUIS, Marleen (sabre) | S.V.PORTHOS | NED | ||
62 | LECHEL, Annika (sabre) | FC WURTH KUNZELSAU | GER | ||
63 | VJENCEK, Ulla (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO | ||
64 | KUZMIN, Tais (sabre) | FC TBB | GER | ||
65 | MARCZUK, Amelia | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | ||
66 | GASPERLIN, Hana (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO | ||
67 | KELEMEN, Adel (sabre) | UTE | HUN | ||
68 | DĄBROWSKA, Angelika | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
69 | MOLĘDA, Oliwia | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL | ||
70 | O'REILLY, Hannah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
71 | BANISTER, Alice (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
72 | HERRMANNOVA, Charlotte (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE | ||
73 | CIDA, Alesia (sabre) | CSM BRASOV | ROU | ||
74 | SHARPLIN, Aaliyah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
75 | FOMINA, Tetiana | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR | ||
76 | OGNEVA, Anastasija (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT | ||
77 | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL | ||
78 | TOTH, Rebeka (sabre) | VASAS SC | HUN | ||
79 | RUSSELL, Fiona (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | ||
80 | SCHILLINGER, Ylfvi (sabre) | FC TBB | GER | ||
81 | KUPOVIKH, Irina (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR | ||
82 | MEMMLER, Johanna (sabre) | PSV ROSTOCK E.V. | GER | ||
83 | CURWEN, Becci (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
84 | KULICHOVA, Veronika (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE | ||
85 | VADZEIKA, Tatsiana (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR | ||
86 | ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre) | VOLGAR | RUS | ||
87 | THEISEN, Christin (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | ||
88 | JOSEPH, India (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | ||
89 | HEDGCOCK, Loveday (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
90 | FROMME, Leonie (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | ||
91 | STEWART, Catriona (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOTH, Rebeka (sabre) VASAS SC / HUN |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 21 | +7 | ||
SKWARK, Zuzanna PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 26 | -10 | ||
ROGALSKA, Gabriela UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 28 | -11 | ||
GERMAN, Viktoria (sabre) MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 20 | +5 | ||
KHAN, Aneesah (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 17 | +6 | ||
RUSSELL, Fiona (sabre) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 28 | -14 | ||
WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika KKSZ KONIN / POL |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLEWELLYN, Elsie (sabre) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 19 | +3 | ||
SUMA, Olimpia TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL |
2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 30 | -20 | ||
STAPF, Vienna (sabre) FC WURTH KUNZELSAU / GER |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
KORSAK, Oleksandra NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | ||
SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL |
5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | ||
CURWEN, Becci (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 19 | 24 | -5 | ||
WYSOCKA, Natalia KKSZ KONIN / POL |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOOD, Molly (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||
JACKOWSKA, Maria UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | ||
LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | ||
FOMINA, Tetiana NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 14 | +8 | ||
GREITANE, Anna (sabre) RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
SCHILLINGER, Ylfvi (sabre) FC TBB / GER |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 12 | +10 | ||
ROWIŃSKA, Emilia AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna (sabre) MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 17 | +10 | ||
ZIĘBACZ, Wiktoria TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 18 | +3 | ||
CIDA, Alesia (sabre) CSM BRASOV / ROU |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 17 | +11 | ||
SZULC, Barbara O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 16 | +7 | ||
KUPOVIKH, Irina (sabre) FC VERSHINA / UKR |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 20 | +4 | ||
SKOWROŃSKA, Jagoda AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
6 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 25 | -15 | ||
SMITH, Kaya (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
7 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEMMLER, Johanna (sabre) PSV ROSTOCK E.V. / GER |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 25 | -1 | ||
ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | ||
HOPULELE, Ana (sabre) DUEL / ROU |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 18 | +11 | ||
LASKOWSKA, Marta AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 26 | -4 | ||
SHARPLIN, Aaliyah (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 28 | -10 | ||
NOVAKOVA, Adela (sabre) FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
ŚWIERC, Zuzanna TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL |
7 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GŁOWACKA, Izabela KKSZ KONIN / POL |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 18 | +1 | ||
VASENKO, Dasha (sabre) NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 13 | +12 | ||
KULICHOVA, Veronika (sabre) FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
3 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | ||
RODDA, Keely (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 15 | +10 | ||
IACOB, Emma (sabre) DUEL / ROU |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
PAJĄK, Julia O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL |
6 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 23 | -12 | ||
OGNEVA, Anastasija (sabre) RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANISTER, Alice (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | ||
CHIRCA, Delia (sabre) DUEL / ROU |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 23 | +1 | ||
KACZMARCZYK, Julia KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
3 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | ||
NARKIEWICZ, Zofia AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 24 | -7 | ||
VADZEIKA, Tatsiana (sabre) MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | ||
BARTOSZ, Roksana DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | ||
KERSCHBAUM, Johanna (sabre) KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRABOWSKA, Zuzanna ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 23 | -9 | ||
ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre) VOLGAR / RUS |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 3 | +27 | ||
ANTONEESCU, Anisa (sabre) DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 21 | -2 | ||
PICK, Meghan (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
BUITENHUIS, Marleen (sabre) S.V.PORTHOS / NED |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | ||
BORKOWSKA, Weronika UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
6 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | ||
MOLĘDA, Oliwia UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI / POL |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 30 | -30 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HADJ BACHIR, Aischa KKSZ KONIN / POL |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
DĄBROWSKA, Angelika AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 30 | -16 | ||
MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre) FC VERSHINA / UKR |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | ||
MALISZEWSKA, Weronika UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 24 | -2 | ||
JOSEPH, India (sabre) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 24 | -8 | ||
LECHEL, Annika (sabre) FC WURTH KUNZELSAU / GER |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
LEVER, Rachael (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
7 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAWŁOWSKA, Nicola DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 25 | -10 | ||
HERRMANNOVA, Charlotte (sabre) FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | ||
POPESCU, Andreea (sabre) DUEL / ROU |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 20 | 25 | -5 | ||
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | ||
STOPIŃSKA, Oliwia UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 14 | +8 | ||
THEISEN, Christin (sabre) KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | ||
SZYMONEK, Wiktoria TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL |
7 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'REILLY, Hannah (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 7 | +15 | ||
MATEI, Maria (sabre) DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | ||
SKONIECZNA, Daria AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
FROMME, Leonie (sabre) KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 14 | +7 | ||
ANDRYSZEWSKA, Marta UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 22 | -8 | ||
VJENCEK, Ulla (sabre) SDSA KAMNIK / SLO |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 25 | -22 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROONEY, Juliette (sabre) ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | ||
OUDEJANS, Maria AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 16 | +7 | ||
SUSTERSIC, Anastazija (sabre) SDSA KAMNIK / SLO |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 13 | +12 | ||
KUZMIN, Tais (sabre) FC TBB / GER |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | ||
MARCZUK, Amelia UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | ||
BIENIASZ, Weronika UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 17 | +10 | ||
HEDGCOCK, Loveday (sabre) ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
7 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GĄDZIK, Karolina KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | ||
GAŁECKA, Natalia AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | ||
KITAICIKA, Viktorija (sabre) RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
KELEMEN, Adel (sabre) UTE / HUN |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 18 | +9 | ||
GASPERLIN, Hana (sabre) SDSA KAMNIK / SLO |
5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | ||
STEWART, Catriona (sabre) SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
6 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0,33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
SZYMAŃSKA, Julia KKSZ KONIN / POL |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre) | VOLGAR | RUS | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 3 | +27 | Advanced | |
2 | VADZEIKA, Tatsiana (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | Advanced | |
3 | ROWIŃSKA, Emilia | 16 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 8 | +22 | Advanced |
4 | MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | Advanced | |
5 | ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | Advanced | |
6 | ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra | 20 | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | Advanced |
7 | KORSAK, Oleksandra | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR | 6 | 1,00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | Advanced | |
8 | MATEI, Maria (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU | 5 | 1,00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | Advanced | |
9 | WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika | 14 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 10 | +17 | Advanced |
10 | BARTOSZ, Roksana | 24 | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | Advanced |
11T | SUSTERSIC, Anastazija (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 13 | +12 | Advanced | |
11T | VASENKO, Dasha (sabre) | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR | 5 | 0,83 | 25 | 13 | +12 | Advanced | |
13 | HOPULELE, Ana (sabre) | DUEL | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 29 | 18 | +11 | Advanced | |
14 | CIDA, Alesia (sabre) | CSM BRASOV | ROU | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 17 | +11 | Advanced | |
15 | BUITENHUIS, Marleen (sabre) | S.V.PORTHOS | NED | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | Advanced | |
16 | BIENIASZ, Weronika | 46 | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 17 | +10 | Advanced |
17 | STAPF, Vienna (sabre) | FC WURTH KUNZELSAU | GER | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced | |
18 | KELEMEN, Adel (sabre) | UTE | HUN | 5 | 0,83 | 27 | 18 | +9 | Advanced | |
19 | TOTH, Rebeka (sabre) | VASAS SC | HUN | 5 | 0,83 | 28 | 21 | +7 | Advanced | |
20 | O'REILLY, Hannah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 4 | 0,80 | 22 | 7 | +15 | Advanced | |
21 | WYSOCKA, Natalia | 15 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 13 | +14 | Advanced |
22 | RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 17 | +10 | Advanced | |
23 | RODDA, Keely (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 15 | +10 | Advanced | |
24 | SCHILLINGER, Ylfvi (sabre) | FC TBB | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 12 | +10 | Advanced | |
25 | IACOB, Emma (sabre) | DUEL | ROU | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced | |
26 | GĄDZIK, Karolina | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | Advanced | |
27 | GAŁECKA, Natalia | 44 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | Advanced |
28 | THEISEN, Christin (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | Advanced | |
29 | KUZMIN, Tais (sabre) | FC TBB | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | Advanced | |
30T | STOPIŃSKA, Oliwia | 31 | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 14 | +8 | Advanced |
30T | FOMINA, Tetiana | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR | 4 | 0,67 | 22 | 14 | +8 | Advanced | |
32T | HADJ BACHIR, Aischa | 55 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced |
32T | LECHEL, Annika (sabre) | FC WURTH KUNZELSAU | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced | |
34T | SZULC, Barbara | 18 | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 16 | +7 | Advanced |
34T | OUDEJANS, Maria | 39 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 16 | +7 | Advanced |
36 | KHAN, Aneesah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 4 | 0,67 | 23 | 17 | +6 | Advanced | |
37 | GERMAN, Viktoria (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR | 4 | 0,67 | 25 | 20 | +5 | Advanced | |
38 | KERSCHBAUM, Johanna (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 17 | +4 | Advanced | |
39 | ZIĘBACZ, Wiktoria | 65 | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | 4 | 0,67 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced |
40 | FROMME, Leonie (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER | 3 | 0,60 | 21 | 14 | +7 | Advanced | |
41 | KUPOVIKH, Irina (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced | |
42 | LLEWELLYN, Elsie (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 19 | +3 | Advanced | |
43 | BORKOWSKA, Weronika | 28 | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | Advanced |
44 | CHIRCA, Delia (sabre) | DUEL | ROU | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 23 | +1 | Advanced | |
45 | GŁOWACKA, Izabela | 21 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 18 | +1 | Advanced |
46 | WOOD, Molly (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Advanced | |
47 | MEMMLER, Johanna (sabre) | PSV ROSTOCK E.V. | GER | 3 | 0,50 | 24 | 25 | -1 | Advanced | |
48 | KITAICIKA, Viktorija (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Advanced | |
49 | MALISZEWSKA, Weronika | 30 | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | 3 | 0,50 | 22 | 24 | -2 | Advanced |
50 | NOVAKOVA, Adela (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE | 3 | 0,50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced | |
51 | ANTONEESCU, Anisa (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU | 3 | 0,50 | 19 | 21 | -2 | Advanced | |
52 | OGNEVA, Anastasija (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Advanced | |
53 | HERRMANNOVA, Charlotte (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE | 3 | 0,50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | Advanced | |
54 | GREITANE, Anna (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT | 3 | 0,50 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Advanced | |
55 | SKONIECZNA, Daria | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0,40 | 13 | 20 | -7 | Advanced | |
56 | PICK, Meghan (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 21 | +1 | Advanced | |
57 | STEWART, Catriona (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | |
58 | LASKOWSKA, Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 22 | 26 | -4 | Advanced | |
59 | POPESCU, Andreea (sabre) | DUEL | ROU | 2 | 0,33 | 20 | 25 | -5 | Advanced | |
60 | CURWEN, Becci (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 19 | 24 | -5 | Advanced | |
61 | NARKIEWICZ, Zofia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 24 | -7 | Advanced | |
62 | ROONEY, Juliette (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | Advanced | |
63T | LEVER, Rachael (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 24 | -8 | Advanced | |
63T | JOSEPH, India (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 2 | 0,33 | 16 | 24 | -8 | Advanced | |
65 | SZYMAŃSKA, Julia | 43 | KKSZ KONIN | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Eliminated |
66 | GRABOWSKA, Zuzanna | 57 | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 14 | 23 | -9 | Eliminated |
67 | PAJĄK, Julia | 62 | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | POL | 2 | 0,33 | 11 | 23 | -12 | Eliminated |
68 | ANDRYSZEWSKA, Marta | 37 | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | 1 | 0,20 | 14 | 22 | -8 | Eliminated |
69 | SHARPLIN, Aaliyah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 28 | -10 | Eliminated | |
70 | SKWARK, Zuzanna | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 16 | 26 | -10 | Eliminated | |
71T | PAWŁOWSKA, Nicola | 53 | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 25 | -10 | Eliminated |
71T | HEDGCOCK, Loveday (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 25 | -10 | Eliminated | |
73 | ŚWIERC, Zuzanna | 63 | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 18 | 29 | -11 | Eliminated |
74 | ROGALSKA, Gabriela | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 28 | -11 | Eliminated | |
75 | JACKOWSKA, Maria | 68 | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | Eliminated |
76 | GASPERLIN, Hana (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO | 1 | 0,17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | Eliminated | |
77 | RUSSELL, Fiona (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 1 | 0,17 | 14 | 28 | -14 | Eliminated | |
78 | SKOWROŃSKA, Jagoda | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 10 | 25 | -15 | Eliminated | |
79 | SZYMONEK, Wiktoria | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | Eliminated | |
80T | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | Eliminated | |
80T | BANISTER, Alice (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 1 | 0,17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | Eliminated | |
82 | DĄBROWSKA, Angelika | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 30 | -16 | Eliminated | |
83 | KULICHOVA, Veronika (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | Eliminated | |
84T | MARCZUK, Amelia | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | Eliminated | |
84T | LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | Eliminated | |
84T | KACZMARCZYK, Julia | 61 | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | Eliminated |
87T | SUMA, Olimpia | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 30 | -20 | Eliminated | |
87T | SMITH, Kaya (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 30 | -20 | Eliminated | |
89 | VJENCEK, Ulla (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 25 | -22 | Eliminated | |
90 | MOLĘDA, Oliwia | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 30 | -30 | Eliminated |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre)
VOLGAR / RUS |
||||||
(1)
ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre)
VOLGAR / RUS |
||||||
(64)
JOSEPH, India (sabre)
ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
15 - 4 | |||||
(1)
ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre)
VOLGAR / RUS |
||||||
(33)
LECHEL, Annika (sabre)
FC WURTH KUNZELSAU / GER |
15 - 4 | |||||
(32)
LECHEL, Annika (sabre)
FC WURTH KUNZELSAU / GER |
||||||
(32)
HADJ BACHIR, Aischa
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
15 - 8 | |||||
(1)
ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre)
VOLGAR / RUS |
||||||
(17)
STAPF, Vienna (sabre)
FC WURTH KUNZELSAU / GER |
15 - 8 | |||||
(17)
STAPF, Vienna (sabre)
FC WURTH KUNZELSAU / GER |
||||||
(48)
KITAICIKA, Viktorija (sabre)
RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
15 - 6 | |||||
(16)
STAPF, Vienna (sabre)
FC WURTH KUNZELSAU / GER |
||||||
(49)
MALISZEWSKA, Weronika
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
15 - 6 | |||||
(16)
BIENIASZ, Weronika
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
||||||
(16)
BIENIASZ, Weronika
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL |
15 - 13 | |||||
(1)
ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre)
VOLGAR / RUS |
||||||
(9)
WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
15 - 7 | |||||
(9)
WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
||||||
(56)
PICK, Meghan (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 3 | |||||
(9)
WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
||||||
(41)
KUPOVIKH, Irina (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
15 - 9 | |||||
(24)
SCHILLINGER, Ylfvi (sabre)
FC TBB / GER |
||||||
(24)
SCHILLINGER, Ylfvi (sabre)
FC TBB / GER |
15 - 9 | |||||
(8)
WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
||||||
(25)
IACOB, Emma (sabre)
DUEL / ROU |
15 - 11 | |||||
(25)
FROMME, Leonie (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
||||||
(40)
FROMME, Leonie (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
15 - 9 | |||||
(8)
MATEI, Maria (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(57)
STEWART, Catriona (sabre)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
15 - 7 | |||||
(8)
MATEI, Maria (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
||||||
(8)
MATEI, Maria (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
15 - 2 | |||||
(1)
ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre)
VOLGAR / RUS |
||||||
(5)
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 6 | |||||
(5)
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
||||||
(60)
CURWEN, Becci (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 13 | |||||
(5)
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
||||||
(37)
GERMAN, Viktoria (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
15 - 14 | |||||
(28)
GERMAN, Viktoria (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
||||||
(28)
THEISEN, Christin (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
15 - 13 | |||||
(5)
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
||||||
(21)
WYSOCKA, Natalia
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
15 - 7 | |||||
(21)
CHIRCA, Delia (sabre)
DUEL / ROU |
||||||
(44)
CHIRCA, Delia (sabre)
DUEL / ROU |
15 - 14 | |||||
(12)
SUSTERSIC, Anastazija (sabre)
SDSA KAMNIK / SLO |
||||||
(53)
HERRMANNOVA, Charlotte (sabre)
FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
15 - 12 | |||||
(12)
SUSTERSIC, Anastazija (sabre)
SDSA KAMNIK / SLO |
||||||
(12)
SUSTERSIC, Anastazija (sabre)
SDSA KAMNIK / SLO |
15 - 9 | |||||
(4)
MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(13)
HOPULELE, Ana (sabre)
DUEL / ROU |
15 - 8 | |||||
(13)
OGNEVA, Anastasija (sabre)
RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
||||||
(52)
OGNEVA, Anastasija (sabre)
RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
15 - 10 | |||||
(13)
OGNEVA, Anastasija (sabre)
RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
||||||
(45)
GŁOWACKA, Izabela
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
15 - 10 | |||||
(20)
GŁOWACKA, Izabela
KKSZ KONIN / POL |
||||||
(20)
O'REILLY, Hannah (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 12 | |||||
(4)
MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(29)
KUZMIN, Tais (sabre)
FC TBB / GER |
15 - 4 | |||||
(29)
KUZMIN, Tais (sabre)
FC TBB / GER |
||||||
(36)
KHAN, Aneesah (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 8 | |||||
(4)
MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(61)
NARKIEWICZ, Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 9 | |||||
(4)
MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
||||||
(4)
MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre)
FC VERSHINA / UKR |
15 - 4 | |||||
ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre)
VOLGAR / RUS |
||||||
(3)
ROWIŃSKA, Emilia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 7 | |||||
(3)
ROWIŃSKA, Emilia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(62)
ROONEY, Juliette (sabre)
ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
15 - 8 | |||||
(3)
FOMINA, Tetiana
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(35)
SZULC, Barbara
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 13 | |||||
(30)
FOMINA, Tetiana
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(30)
FOMINA, Tetiana
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
15 - 11 | |||||
(3)
FOMINA, Tetiana
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(19)
TOTH, Rebeka (sabre)
VASAS SC / HUN |
15 - 4 | |||||
(19)
TOTH, Rebeka (sabre)
VASAS SC / HUN |
||||||
(46)
WOOD, Molly (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 14 | |||||
(14)
CIDA, Alesia (sabre)
CSM BRASOV / ROU |
||||||
(51)
ANTONEESCU, Anisa (sabre)
DINAMO BUCHAREST / ROU |
15 - 8 | |||||
(14)
CIDA, Alesia (sabre)
CSM BRASOV / ROU |
||||||
(14)
CIDA, Alesia (sabre)
CSM BRASOV / ROU |
15 - 10 | |||||
(3)
ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
||||||
(11)
VASENKO, Dasha (sabre)
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
15 - 7 | |||||
(11)
VASENKO, Dasha (sabre)
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(54)
GREITANE, Anna (sabre)
RZPK&LYNX / LAT |
15 - 7 | |||||
(11)
RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
||||||
(43)
BORKOWSKA, Weronika
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
15 - 7 | |||||
(22)
RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
||||||
(22)
RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
15 - 4 | |||||
(6)
ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
||||||
(27)
GAŁECKA, Natalia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 10 | |||||
(27)
KERSCHBAUM, Johanna (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
||||||
(38)
KERSCHBAUM, Johanna (sabre)
KÖNIGSBACHER SC / GER |
15 - 11 | |||||
(6)
ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
||||||
(59)
POPESCU, Andreea (sabre)
DUEL / ROU |
15 - 14 | |||||
(6)
ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
||||||
(6)
ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
15 - 9 | |||||
(2)
KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(7)
KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
15 - 6 | |||||
(7)
KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(58)
LASKOWSKA, Marta
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 3 | |||||
(7)
KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(39)
ZIĘBACZ, Wiktoria
TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL |
15 - 8 | |||||
(26)
ZIĘBACZ, Wiktoria
TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL |
||||||
(26)
GĄDZIK, Karolina
KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE / POL |
15 - 14 | |||||
(7)
KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(23)
RODDA, Keely (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 10 | |||||
(23)
RODDA, Keely (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
||||||
(42)
LLEWELLYN, Elsie (sabre)
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
15 - 7 | |||||
(10)
BARTOSZ, Roksana
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
||||||
(55)
SKONIECZNA, Daria
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 10 | |||||
(10)
BARTOSZ, Roksana
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
||||||
(10)
BARTOSZ, Roksana
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
15 - 2 | |||||
(2)
KORSAK, Oleksandra
NIKOLAEV/ODESSA / UKR |
||||||
(15)
BUITENHUIS, Marleen (sabre)
S.V.PORTHOS / NED |
15 - 13 | |||||
(15)
BUITENHUIS, Marleen (sabre)
S.V.PORTHOS / NED |
||||||
(50)
NOVAKOVA, Adela (sabre)
FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
15 - 1 | |||||
(15)
KELEMEN, Adel (sabre)
UTE / HUN |
||||||
(47)
MEMMLER, Johanna (sabre)
PSV ROSTOCK E.V. / GER |
15 - 14 | |||||
(18)
KELEMEN, Adel (sabre)
UTE / HUN |
||||||
(18)
KELEMEN, Adel (sabre)
UTE / HUN |
15 - 7 | |||||
(2)
VADZEIKA, Tatsiana (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
||||||
(31)
STOPIŃSKA, Oliwia
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
15 - 12 | |||||
(31)
STOPIŃSKA, Oliwia
UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN / POL |
||||||
(34)
OUDEJANS, Maria
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 14 | |||||
(2)
VADZEIKA, Tatsiana (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
||||||
(63)
LEVER, Rachael (sabre)
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
15 - 7 | |||||
(2)
VADZEIKA, Tatsiana (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
||||||
(2)
VADZEIKA, Tatsiana (sabre)
MINSK TRADE UNIONS / BLR |
15 - 4 | |||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINYUKHINA, Maria (sabre) | VOLGAR | RUS |
2 | KORSAK, Oleksandra | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR |
3T | ROMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL |
3T | MELNYCHUK, Yelizaveta (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR |
5 | VADZEIKA, Tatsiana (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR |
6 | ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
7 | WALERIAŃCZYK, Weronika | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
8 | FOMINA, Tetiana | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR |
9 | MATEI, Maria (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU |
10 | BARTOSZ, Roksana | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL |
11 | SUSTERSIC, Anastazija (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO |
12 | CIDA, Alesia (sabre) | CSM BRASOV | ROU |
13 | STAPF, Vienna (sabre) | FC WURTH KUNZELSAU | GER |
14 | KELEMEN, Adel (sabre) | UTE | HUN |
15 | RAHACHEUSKAYA, Katsiaryna (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR |
16 | OGNEVA, Anastasija (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT |
17 | ROWIŃSKA, Emilia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
18 | VASENKO, Dasha (sabre) | NIKOLAEV/ODESSA | UKR |
19 | BUITENHUIS, Marleen (sabre) | S.V.PORTHOS | NED |
20 | BIENIASZ, Weronika | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL |
21 | TOTH, Rebeka (sabre) | VASAS SC | HUN |
22 | RODDA, Keely (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
23 | SCHILLINGER, Ylfvi (sabre) | FC TBB | GER |
24 | KUZMIN, Tais (sabre) | FC TBB | GER |
25 | STOPIŃSKA, Oliwia | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL |
26 | LECHEL, Annika (sabre) | FC WURTH KUNZELSAU | GER |
27 | GERMAN, Viktoria (sabre) | MINSK TRADE UNIONS | BLR |
28 | KERSCHBAUM, Johanna (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER |
29 | ZIĘBACZ, Wiktoria | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL |
30 | FROMME, Leonie (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER |
31 | CHIRCA, Delia (sabre) | DUEL | ROU |
32 | GŁOWACKA, Izabela | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
33 | HOPULELE, Ana (sabre) | DUEL | ROU |
34 | O'REILLY, Hannah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
35 | WYSOCKA, Natalia | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
36 | IACOB, Emma (sabre) | DUEL | ROU |
37 | GĄDZIK, Karolina | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL |
38 | GAŁECKA, Natalia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
39 | THEISEN, Christin (sabre) | KÖNIGSBACHER SC | GER |
40 | HADJ BACHIR, Aischa | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
41T | SZULC, Barbara | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | POL |
41T | OUDEJANS, Maria | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
43 | KHAN, Aneesah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
44 | KUPOVIKH, Irina (sabre) | FC VERSHINA | UKR |
45 | LLEWELLYN, Elsie (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
46 | BORKOWSKA, Weronika | UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN | POL |
47 | WOOD, Molly (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
48 | MEMMLER, Johanna (sabre) | PSV ROSTOCK E.V. | GER |
49 | KITAICIKA, Viktorija (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT |
50 | MALISZEWSKA, Weronika | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL |
51 | NOVAKOVA, Adela (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE |
52 | ANTONEESCU, Anisa (sabre) | DINAMO BUCHAREST | ROU |
53 | HERRMANNOVA, Charlotte (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE |
54 | GREITANE, Anna (sabre) | RZPK&LYNX | LAT |
55 | SKONIECZNA, Daria | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
56 | PICK, Meghan (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
57 | STEWART, Catriona (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
58 | LASKOWSKA, Marta | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
59 | POPESCU, Andreea (sabre) | DUEL | ROU |
60 | CURWEN, Becci (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
61 | NARKIEWICZ, Zofia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
62 | ROONEY, Juliette (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
63T | LEVER, Rachael (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
63T | JOSEPH, India (sabre) | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
65 | SZYMAŃSKA, Julia | KKSZ KONIN | POL |
66 | GRABOWSKA, Zuzanna | ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL |
67 | PAJĄK, Julia | O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ | POL |
68 | ANDRYSZEWSKA, Marta | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL |
69 | SHARPLIN, Aaliyah (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
70 | SKWARK, Zuzanna | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
71T | PAWŁOWSKA, Nicola | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL |
71T | HEDGCOCK, Loveday (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
73 | ŚWIERC, Zuzanna | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL |
74 | ROGALSKA, Gabriela | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL |
75 | JACKOWSKA, Maria | UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK | POL |
76 | GASPERLIN, Hana (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO |
77 | RUSSELL, Fiona (sabre) | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
78 | SKOWROŃSKA, Jagoda | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
79 | SZYMONEK, Wiktoria | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL |
80T | BANISTER, Alice (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
80T | SZEWCZYK, Zuzanna | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL |
82 | DĄBROWSKA, Angelika | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
83 | KULICHOVA, Veronika (sabre) | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE |
84T | KACZMARCZYK, Julia | KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE | POL |
84T | MARCZUK, Amelia | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL |
84T | LEWANDOWSKA, Aleksandra | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL |
87T | SUMA, Olimpia | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL |
87T | SMITH, Kaya (sabre) | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
89 | VJENCEK, Ulla (sabre) | SDSA KAMNIK | SLO |
90 | MOLĘDA, Oliwia | UKS SZABLA ZĄBKI | POL |
DNF | MULARSKA, Wiktoria | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL |